03.MX LITES B STOCK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
AJ HENDERSON 1 1 1 20
Chase Daugherty 2 2 2 16
RYAN BISCH 3 3 3 13
ANDY ECKER 4 4 4 11

09.FOUR STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chase Daugherty 1 1 1
AJ HENDERSON 2 2 2
ANDY ECKER 3 3 3
LARRY KLINGER 4 4 4

125 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ronnie Hapner 1 1 1 20
ROSS MUINZER 3 2 2 16
KYLE HUENING 2 4 3 13
JOE SUBART 4 3 4 11
James Tyler Thompson 5 5 5 10

125 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Samuel Miller 1 1 1 20
EREK KIDNEY 2 2 2 16
AJ HENDERSON 3 3 3 13
Chase Daugherty 4 4 4 11
GREGORY LUKE 7 5 5 10
ISAIAH MONROE 6 6 6 9
JAMES HANDY 5 9 7 8
Blain Brown 9 7 8 7
SAMANTHA SISINGER 8 8 9 6
ANDY ECKER 10 10 10 5

125 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
COLE ALBAUGH 3 1 1 20
KEN BARTOSZEWICZ 1 3 2 16
GAGE BRADBURN 5 2 3 13
MATTHEW HANDY 6 4 4 11
JAMES BAILEY 4 10 5 10
JACOB MILLER 2 13 6 9
DOUGLAS DENNIS 11 6 7 8
CRAIG PONSLER 9 8 8 7
JOHN JOSEPH 12 7 9 6
NICHOLAS LEFEVER 15 5 11 4
TREVOR WINSHIP 14 9 13 2
DANIELLE CARUSO 13 11 14 1
LANDON ROBERTS 10 15 15

14/24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Samuel Miller 2 1 1
AJ HENDERSON 3 2 2
GREGORY LUKE 4 3 3
Ryan Wildoner 5 4 4
ROSS MUINZER 1 9 5
ERIC SAUNDERS 7 6 7
LARRY KLINGER 8 7 8
ANDY ECKER 9 8 9

25 +A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE SUBART 1 1 1
JERREMY WHEELER 2 2 2

25+B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Robinson 1 2 1
Frankie Spicer 3 1 2
Scott Moake 2 3 3

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ronnie Hapner 1 1 1 20
KYLE HUENING 2 2 2 16
JOE SUBART 3 3 3 13
James Tyler Thompson 4 4 4 11

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
AJ HENDERSON 1 1 1 20
DOUGLAS READ 2 2 2 16
LARRY KLINGER 4 3 3 13
ISAIAH MONROE 3 5 4 11
ANDY ECKER 5 4 5 10

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER COX 1 1 1
SHAWN HAGELGANS 2 2 2

30 +A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE SUBART 1 1 1

30 +B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Berry 1 1 1

40 PLUS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BILL TOTH 1 1 1
Robert Kedik 2 2 2

50 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JEFFREY HERRELL 1 1 1

50 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CONNOR MCCORMICK 1 1 1

50 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Connor Brew 1 1 1

65 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
COLTON BRAGG 1 1 1
Jake Rice 2 2 2
Elijah Labordus 4 3 3
William Crossley 3 4 4
Luke Kinkade 5 5 5
CADEN ROBERTS 6 6 6
Codey Harding 8 8 8

65 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ADEN MERCHANT 1 1 1
CONNOR MCCORMICK 3 2 2
DONALD NIX 2 4 3
ETHAN WAYNE BINNEY 5 3 4
TRAVIS HERRELL 4 5 5

85 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alix Edsall 1 2 1 20
Dakota Robins 4 1 2 16
MICAAH KIDNEY 2 3 3 13
SEAN JACKSON 5 4 4 11
Quinton Camp 3 6 5 10
COREY KAYS 6 5 6 9
Zachariah Alexander Copeland 8 7 7 8
BLAKE LUKE 7 8 8 7
ARIEL COPELAND 10 10 9 6
TRENT GRIFFITH 9 11 10 5
Edward Halper 13 9 11 4
CASEY LEE MARTIN 11 12 12 3
Michael Martin 12 13 13 2

85 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jake Rice 2 1 1
COLTON BRAGG 1 2 2
William Crossley 3 3 3
Luke Kinkade 4 5 4
Zachary Malone 6 4 5
CHRIS TROWBRIDGE 5 6 6
Codey Harding 7 7 7

BLASTER YOUTH

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
THOMAS HERR 1 1 1

mini quad

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Haley Davis 1 1 1
KATHLEEN DAVIS 2 2 2

Outlaw

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cody Fry 1 1 1

PITBIKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MICHAEL ORSBURN 1 1 1
JASON NICHOLS 3 2 2
Michael Martin 5 4 4
MICHAEL KLINGER 6 5 5
CLAYTON EPPLEY 8 6 6
TYLER PHILLIPS 7 7 7
DONALD MOYER 11 9 9
Edward Halper 2 20 10
Alix Edsall 12 11 11
LARRY KLINGER 10 14 12
CASEY LEE MARTIN 13 12 13
STEVEN DOSS 14 13 14
GARRETT SAUNDERS 19 10 15
THOMAS HERR 18 15 16
SANDY JANE KLINGER 16 17 18
DOUGLAS DENNIS 15 18 19
Dakota Robins 20 19 20

Quad A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CODY BUTLER 1 1 1

Quad B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAVID STANTON 2 1 1 20
Tommy Speece 1 4 2 16
MATTHEW FORREST 4 2 3 13
JESSE RAILSBACK 5 3 4 11

SUPER MINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dakota Robins 1 1 1 20
MIKE STRAETER 2 2 2 16
STEVEN DOSS 3 3 3 13
Quinton Camp 4 4 4 11
Zachariah Alexander Copeland 6 6 6 9
ERIC SAUNDERS 7 8 7 8
Edward Halper 9 7 8 7
Michael Martin 8 9 9 6

Womens 85cc-250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
April Pearson 1 1 1
Meghan Jordan 2 2 2
Dian Manns 4 3 3
SAMANTHA SISINGER 3 4 4

YOUTH

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MIKE STRAETER 1 1 1
STEVEN DOSS 2 2 2
ERIC SAUNDERS 3 3 3
Blain Brown 4 4 4
Performance Timing