125 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAKE HINDS 1 1 1

125 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHASE MEYERS 1 1 1 20
Brady Baugher 2 2 2 16
PAYTON STEVENSON 3 3 3 13
Joshua Willard 5 4 4 11
Chase Daugherty 4 6 5 10
MITCHELL BROWN 6 7 6 9
Matt Godlove 10 5 7 8
BOBBY GOODMAN 8 10 8 7
Ryan Wildoner 7 11 9 6
TRAVIS MORRIS 11 8 10 5
DONALD MOYER 12 9 11 4
William REISER 9 12 12 3

125 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATT DOMBROSKY 1 1 1 20
JACOB MILLER 3 2 2 16
Troy Byall 5 4 4 11
JORDAN HARTS 6 5 5 10
KEN BARTOSZEWICZ 4 8 6 9
Matt Brown 7 7 7 8
Cruz Fishburn 8 11 10 5
BRYANT GOODMAN 10 10 11 4
THOMAS HERR 13 13 13 2

14/24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JAKE HINDS 1 1 1
ERIC SAUNDERS 2 2 2
TRAVIS MORRIS 3 3 3
LARRY KLINGER 5 4 4
MITCHELL BROWN 6 5 5
Chase Daugherty 7 6 6
PAYTON STEVENSON 4 10 7
NATHANIEL COLLINS 11 7 8
BRAXTON BAKER 9 9 10
MICHAEL KLINGER 8 11 11

25+B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Lewellen 1 1 1
CURTIS KELLOGG 2 2 2

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAKE HINDS 1 1 1
James Shoffner 2 2 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TRAVIS MORRIS 1 1 1 20
Dian Manns 2 2 2 16
LARRY KLINGER 3 3 3 13
NATHANIEL COLLINS 4 4 4 11

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER COX 1 1 1

30 +A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRYAN HOFFMAN 1 1 1
BART DEWITT 2 2 2

30 +B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROB WATKINS 2 1 1 20
Mike Brown 1 2 2 16
Michael Bladecki 3 3 3 13
Troy Byall 4 4 4 11

40 PLUS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRYAN HOFFMAN 1 1 1
BART DEWITT 2 2 2
Mike Brown 3 3 3
ROBBY ROBERTS 5 4 4
SCOTT DITMIRE 6 5 5
JASON KERSTING 4 8 6
MILTON COX 8 6 7
MARK STOUT 7 7 8

50 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JEFFREY HERRELL 1 1 1
MITCHELL BOYD 2 2 2

50 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JEFFREY HERRELL 1 1 1
Colyn Iden 2 2 2

50 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Braden Groves 1 1 1
Connor Brew 2 2 2
Jordan Parmley 3 3 3
TREVOR CONLEY 4 4 4
SAGE DAVIS 5 5 5

50 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Braden Groves 2 1 1
Connor Brew 1 2 2
JARRED WRIGHT 3 3 3
SAGE DAVIS 5 4 4
MITCHELL BOYD 4 5 5

65 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Luke Kinkade 1 1 1
Elijah Labordus 2 2 2
William Crossley 3 3 3
CADEN ROBERTS 4 4 4

65 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Derrick Bryant 1 1 1
JARRED WRIGHT 2 2 2
CHRIS STANTON 3 3 3
TRAVIS HERRELL 4 4 4

85 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dakota Robins 1 1 1 20
Alix Edsall 2 2 2 16
BRANDON DITMIRE 3 5 3 13
SEAN JACKSON 6 3 4 11
BRAXTON GROSE 4 6 5 10
LEE WATKINS 5 7 6 9
Tyler Redmon 12 4 7 8
Edward Halper 11 8 8 7
BRAD LUBINIECKI 10 10 9 6
SCOTT SWINFORD 9 11 10 5
BRADLEY YINGLING 8 12 11 4
Zachariah Alexander Copeland 7 13 12 3
TRENT GRIFFITH 13 9 13 2
NATHYN ALLEN 14 14 14 1

85 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KLAY BIGGINS 1 1 1
Luke Kinkade 3 2 2
William Crossley 2 3 3
Mark Watkins 4 4 4
Travis Conley 5 5 5

BLASTER YOUTH

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
COGAN DRAPER 1 1 1
THOMAS HERR 2 2 2

mini quad

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bradley Baldwin 1 1 1
Haley Davis 3 3 3
GRANT JOHNSTON 5 4 4
DAKOTA ALLEN 4 5 5

MINI QUAD JR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Derick Granberg 1 1 1

Outlaw

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Derrick Bryant 1 1 1

PITBIKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Edward Halper 1 1 1
KEN BARTOSZEWICZ 2 2 2
Tyler Redmon 4 3 3
MICHAEL KLINGER 6 4 5
LANDON ROBERTS 5 6 6
NATHANIEL COLLINS 7 7 7
Michael Bladecki 9 8 8
Mason Brown 8 9 9
James Shoffner 10 10 10

Quad A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CARL WATSON 2 1 1
Ryan Bladecki 1 2 2
JAMIE HARRIS 3 3 3

Quad B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ALEX CHILDERS 4 1 1 20
Brandon Garey 3 4 2 16
Andy Hedrick 2 5 3 13
DAVID STANTON 1 7 4 11
IAN RICHARDSON 6 8 7 8
AUSTIN SHROCK 12 3 8 7
ALLAN HILLEBRANDT 8 9 9 6
JIM KEAL 9 10 10 5
NATHAN JONES 10 13 12 3
BRENT GOODMAN 13 11 13 2

SUPER MINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC SAUNDERS 1 1 1 20
Dakota Robins 2 2 2 16
AUSTIN MALOTT 3 3 3 13
Tyler Redmon 4 4 4 11
BRADLEY YINGLING 7 5 6 9
Zachariah Alexander Copeland 6 7 7 8

YOUTH

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ERIC SAUNDERS 1 1 1
KYLE BIGGINS 2 2 2
Matt Godlove 5 3 3
AUSTIN MALOTT 4 4 4
Connor Cowles 3 5 5
MATT DOMBROSKY 6 6 6
Matt Brown 7 7 7
BRADLEY YINGLING 8 8 8
Performance Timing