Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KYLE CORMAN 1 1 1 30
CODY LACKORE 2 2 2 25
DUSTIN HARGUTH 1 3 3 21
DEREK NOBLE 4 4 4 18
Gregg Albertson 3 5 5 16
TYLER VERNON 2 6 6 15
TIM FULLER 5 7 7 14
MICHAEL GRABER 4 10 8 13
MYLEN PARISIAN 7 9 9 12
ANDREW ERICHSEN 5 11 10 11
TYLER LARSON 6 12 11 10
AUSTIN ADAMS 11 8 12 9
Brandon Walter 22 0 13 8
JAKE SCHWUTZ 22 0 14 7
SCOTT WATERS 8 14 15 6
JUSTIN HANSEN 23 0 16 5
MATT KRUPKOWSKI 23 0 17 4
SHAWN KLINE 8 15 18 3
Aaron Felegy 24 0 19 2
TRAVIS PETERSON 24 0 20 1
KYLE ERICKSON 25 0 21
TAYLOR WILLIAMS 25 0 22
Scott Ringler 6 19 23
RYAN DOUGLAS 26 0 24
CODY KNAPP 26 0 25
BRYCE BERNLOEHR 10 16 26
ROSS BRAUN 27 0 27
ZACK HAYFORD 27 0 28
Craig Torgerson 28 0 29
BRENT WINANS 28 0 30
Cody Breitbach 10 18 31
DALTON BOYD 29 0 32
CODY BOYD 29 0 33
ROBBY SMOYER 30 0 34
JUSTIN OCHSNER 31 0 35
JEREMY HAGE 14 17 36
Vince Meador 32 0 37
CASEY FISHER 20 13 38
Cooper Swanson 13 21 39
RANDALL HOWARD 12 22 40
Tucker Saye 12 23 41
MITZI GOPFFARTH 9 28 42
TYLER BATE 19 20 43
DANIEL MEISENHELDER 16 24 44
Jonathan Hartman 15 26 45
BENJAMIN BLACK 13 29 46
MICHAEL MIKROT 16 27 47
DERREK VOLK 11 32 48
Dylan Narel 7 38 49
VINI PROVENZANG 21 25 50
Michael Sedlacek 15 31 51
JOEY KWAK 17 30 52
CHASE SELLERS 14 36 53
DEREK GARNER 17 34 54
Christopher Gebken 19 33 55
JUSTIN SWEET 18 35 56
DUSTIN PIRIE 20 37 57
Jamie Baake DNF 0 58
NATHAN MORITZ DNF 0 59
JESSE FROST DNS 0 60
Robert Cripps DNS 0 61
ROBBY WINIARCZYK 3 DNS 62
Andrew Lauzon 9 DNF 63
ALEX TRAVNICEK 18 DNF 64
AUSTIN VIG 21 DNF 65

Motocross

Advancement Classes

125 A125 B125 C125 JUNIOR 12-1516-24 A16-24 B16-24 C25+ A25+ B25+ C250/OPEN A250/Open B250/Open C45+ A85 - 105 SUPERMINI85 CC MINI 12-15SCHOOLBOY 12-15SENA 40+SENB 40+SENC 40+VET A +30VET B +30VET C +30

Non-Advancement Classes

45+50 CC MICRO MULTI SPEED 4-850 CC MICRO OIL INJECTED 4-850 CC MICRO PREMIX 4-650 CC MICRO PREMIX 7-850+ FOSSIL65CC PEEWEE 7-965CC PEEWEE 10-1185 CC MINI 9-1285CC MINI 7-11GIRLS 9-13WOMEN
Performance Timing