A Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RICK MUNSON 1 20
Daniel Breeden 2 16
BARRY REAM 3 13
TERRY CHUMBLEY 4 11

A Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Todd Walton 1 20
RICK MUNSON 2 16
MICHAEL DAKOVICH 3 13
REESE LAURITZEN 4 11
Kevin Palmer 5 10
Al Wolfgram 6 9

A Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Todd Walton 1 20
JUSTIN REED 2 16
DILLON RICE 3 13
Zach Johnson 4 11
Jeremy Kress 5 10
RYAN SIMONTON 6 9
CODY COAKLEY 7 8
JUSTIN VANMAAREN 8 7
BROCK MURPHY 9 6
Christopher Walters 10 5

A Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL DAKOVICH 1 20
RICK MUNSON 2 16
Kevin Palmer 3 13
BARRY REAM 4 11
DJ NORBY 5 10
JIM LINDSEY 6 9

A Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Todd Walton 1 20
Christopher Walters 2 16
Jeremy Kress 3 13
RYAN SIMONTON 4 11
JUSTIN REED 5 10
NATHAN KIMBALL 6 9
DEREK GIBSON 7 8
Chaz Braden 8 7
Michael Steven 9 6
JUSTIN VANMAAREN 10 5
CODY COAKLEY 11 4
TRAVIS RUEPKE 12 3

B Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JERRY MELICK 1 20
Russ Mullinnix 2 16
Dave Jackson 3 13
Greg Johnson 4 11
JEFFREY BARKHOFF 5 10

B Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
GREG GARMAN 1
NICOLE WEIS 2

B Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jed Seeman 1 20
Tyler Fenneman 2 16
BRIAN ADAMS 3 13
TYLER DUNCAN 4 11
Adam Barrows 5 10
RYAN KENNON 6 9
KYLE GRELL 7 8
Clark Newbury 8 7
Travis Bowers 9 6
John Lindsey 10 5
BRENNAN WYCOFF 11 4

B Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN SMITH 1 20
GREG GARMAN 2 16
TODD PAPE 3 13
Scott Swope 4 11
TIM JOHNSON 5 10
Chad Aplin 6 9
MARK BUSBY 7 8
LANCE LONGSTRETH 8 7
NICOLE WEIS 9 6

B Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DANNY STEPHENS 1 20
MIKEY SIZEMORE 2 16
TYLER DUNCAN 3 13
CODY LATHROP 4 11
MARK SCHELLHORN 5 10
Dustin Knight 6 9
KYLE GRELL 7 8
BRENNAN WYCOFF 8 7
JOHN MARTENS 9 6
CALEB HOLMAN 10 5
Dylan Busby 11 4
ZACHEREY JEPSON 12 3
CORY ALDINGER 13 2
DEREK OVERTURF 14 1
Dylan Thomas 15
Travis Bowers 16
Paxton Fisher 17
KYLE WARDEN 18
DERIK THOMAS 19

C Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KENNETH HEMPEN JR 1 20
Randall Large 2 16
NATHAN KUENNEN 3 13
JAY BOHM 4 11
Dustin Roskop 5 10
STAN SMOLA 6 9
ROBERT NIEMAN 7 8
JASPER SCOTT 8 7
NICK PESHEL 9 6

C Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDY NEY 1 30
Cole Kruse 2 25
KENNETH HEMPEN JR 3 21
Adam James 4 18
CASEY JOHNSON 5 16
MATTHEW MCMAHILL 6 15
TYLER TRIMBLE 7 14
TIM CONLEY 8 13
CHRISTOPHER MCNULTY 9 12
SAM ALLISON 10 11
JORDAN KLEMP 11 10
KYLE HILL 12 9
John McNulty 13 8
CURT DECKER 14 7
COLBY STEPANEK 15 6
JOSH TWITE 16 5
BRANDT ALLAN WIESER 17 4
AARON COVINGTON 18 3
Matt Dougherty 19 2
DEREK NADING 20 1
KEELYN JONES 21
PAUL FARMER 22
ZACHARY SHURTZ 23
JACOB ALLEN 24

Quad A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CATHERINE BROWN 1 20
DUSTIN KYARSGAARD 2 16
Cameron Reimers 3 13
JEFF WILLENBORG 4 11
Benjamin Lorenz 5 10
NICHOLAS GANOE 6 9
CHARLIE WEBER 7 8
LEVI HAMILTON 8 7
WAYLON WALKER 9 6
JACOB LAWSON 10 5

Quad A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CATHERINE BROWN 1 20
JEFF WILLENBORG 2 16
LEVI HAMILTON 3 13
DUSTIN KYARSGAARD 4 11
NICHOLAS GANOE 5 10
Benjamin Lorenz 6 9
Cameron Reimers 7 8
JACOB LAWSON 8 7
WILLIAM JAMES 9 6
CHARLIE WEBER 10 5
AARON HALVORSON 11 4
WAYLON WALKER 12 3
JERAD SEXTON 13 2

Quad B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACOB AKERS 1 20
LUCAS AKERS 2 16
Thomas Paar 3 13
EDWARD BRUCH 4 11
NIC KLIMA 5 10
ANTHONY SMITH 6 9
ARIC ALEXANDER 7 8
MICHAEL KADLEC 8 7
ANTHONY FROST 9 6

Quad B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Thomas Paar 1 20
JIMMY STRAIT 2 16
JACOB AKERS 3 13
ARIC ALEXANDER 4 11
LUCAS AKERS 5 10
EDWARD BRUCH 6 9
ANTHONY SMITH 7 8
ROBBIE WILSON 8 7
RANDY BAHL 9 6
MICHAEL KADLEC 10 5
ANDREW BRANDT 11 4
ASHLEY STRAIT 12 3
Kendall Daniels 13 2

Quad C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TREVOR KUHNS 2 16
CODY WINKOWITSCH 3 13
LEVI PEYTON 4 11
KRIS KLEIN 5 10
DANNY JANECEK 6 9
Scott Criswell 7 8
LES REDLINGER 8 7
Dennis Pacha 9 6
RANDY STRAIT 10 5
NICK WINELAND 11 4
CLINT STOUT 12 3
ADAM DIETZ 13 2
Paige Harnish 14 1
SAM PHILIPP 15
AARON SISCO 16
JUSTIN MCDONALD 17
WILL CALHOUN 18
TYLER MADDICK 19

Youth Advancement (12-16)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Ihle 1 20
SKYLER RATH 2 16
ANDY NEY 3 13
Spencer Chrismore 4 11
Zaxston Hans 5 10
KONNER JOHNSON 6 9
COLE BREITSPRECHER 7 8

Youth Advancement (12-16)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DANNY STEPHENS 1 20
TYLER DUNCAN 2 16
LEVI WEUVE 3 13
TYLER WEBSTER 4 11
SAM ALLISON 5 10
Adam James 6 9
Performance Timing