Rider Location Points Races RPV
1 DUSTIN BAILEY Polk City FL 185 7 26.43
2 DAVID HAGINS Yulee FL 133 6 22.17
3 MIKE TORRES Polk City FL 264 15 17.60
4 TYLER MACMILLAN Osteen FL 211 12 17.58
5 CHRIS VALENTE Seminole FL 257 15 17.13
6 WILLIAM RINEHOLD Labelle FL 357 21 17.00
7 FRANK CHARAMUT Merritt Island FL 142 9 15.78
8 JOSH SNEED Fort Pierce FL 94 6 15.67
9 ZACH MARTIN Cumming GA 127 9 14.11
10 KALIN HALL Sarasota FL 93 7 13.29
11 SCOTT WESTBROOK Land O Lakes FL 92 7 13.14
12 KEIL CARTER Hanson KY 92 7 13.14
13 DAVID SMITH Callahan FL 129 10 12.90
14 KYLE MARTIN Ocala FL 134 12 11.17
15 MITCHEL JEROME Fort Lauderdale FL 96 9 10.67
16 JOSHUA NORELL Lake Mary FL 120 12 10.00
17 ANDREW GIBSON Cambridge OH 77 8 9.63
18 DENNIS PETERSEN Coral Springs FL 59 7 8.43
19 CORY BRYANT Polk City FL 74 9 8.22
20 TRAVIS TURNER Fernandina Beach FL 56 7 8.00
21 KURT WILBERT Columbia KY 60 9 6.67
22 JEFF GRIFFITH Saint Petersburg FL 40 6 6.67
23 Dakota Barrett Cairo GA 32 6 5.33
24 BRIAN TAYLOR Palmetto FL 28 6 4.67
25 JORDAN SLAGTER Eustis FL 101 5 0.00
26 KYLE KROPP Camp Point IL 85 5 0.00
27 WILLIAM LITTLE Kannapolis NC 66 4 0.00
28 Nicholas Myers Fernandina Beach FL 65 4 0.00
29 DALTON LANICH Bunnell FL 59 4 0.00
30 ANTHONY ZAFFINO Moscow PA 56 5 0.00
31 CLIF CLYMER Sunbury PA 56 3 0.00
32 ROB ROBINSON Levittown PA 55 2 0.00
33 MICHAEL LONG Groveland FL 53 3 0.00
34 Ryan Jessip Seminole FL 52 4 0.00
35 Gregg Zeliff Gainesville VA 52 3 0.00
36 Matthew Aldinger Halifax PA 52 3 0.00
37 ADAM BARMICHAEL Fort Lauderdale FL 50 4 0.00
38 K CLINTON HILL Dade City FL 50 2 0.00
39 Jason Turaniczo Spring Hill FL 50 3 0.00
40 DALTON JONES Tekamah NE 50 2 0.00
41 JOSH TICE Bethel PA 48 5 0.00
42 DEREK QUIN Saint Petersburg FL 47 4 0.00
43 ISAIAH MURPH Lexington NC 46 3 0.00
44 Peter Hohmann Hayesville NC 46 2 0.00
45 CALVIN MAULDIN Icard NC 46 2 0.00
46 BRYAN ARSENICH Royersford PA 45 5 0.00
47 CHRISTOPHER WOOD Zephyrhills FL 45 5 0.00
48 PATRICK WAKEFIELD Port Angeles WA 45 3 0.00
49 ZACK TOWERY Clay KY 43 3 0.00
50 Brandon Westberry Clewiston FL 41 3 0.00
51 CHRIS FISCHETTI Saint Cloud FL 41 3 0.00
52 JERRY TERPAY Lebanon NJ 41 4 0.00
53 COREY VETO Ferndale WA 41 2 0.00
54 JAMES JOHNSON Saint Petersburg FL 40 4 0.00
55 JAKE LACEY Champions Gate FL 40 4 0.00
56 BLAINE MILLER Zellwood FL 40 4 0.00
57 JASON HUGHES Oxford NC 40 2 0.00
58 ZACH HAMM Saddle Brook NJ 40 2 0.00
59 MICHAEL MASSEY Cassville NY 40 2 0.00
60 KYLE EATON Webster FL 39 3 0.00
61 JOSH MCCALL Mooresville NC 39 3 0.00
62 Jeremy Leach Mifflintown PA 38 4 0.00
63 AUSTIN MAYS Callahan FL 38 3 0.00
64 ELI JONASON Redmond WA 38 2 0.00
65 CHRIS ELLIS Blossvale NY 37 3 0.00
66 CHASE MOOSE York SC 36 4 0.00
67 RYAN HOTALING Mexico NY 36 2 0.00
68 JACK LEWIS Cary NC 36 2 0.00
69 BRYAN BEIDLEMAN Coral Springs FL 35 5 0.00
70 EDDIE CLARK Plant City FL 35 4 0.00
71 HUNTER BARTON Van Alstyne TX 34 4 0.00
72 ADAM BROOKS Bellingham WA 34 2 0.00
73 JASON WERTZ Columbia PA 34 2 0.00
74 ROLANDO GARCIA Dundee FL 33 3 0.00
75 ANDREW AUTRY Burlington NC 33 2 0.00
76 MARK GARVEY Bear DE 32 2 0.00
77 HARRISON COX Fremont NE 32 2 0.00
78 BRODY TREASTER Mechanicsburg PA 31 3 0.00
79 AUSTIN KIMES Callahan FL 30 4 0.00
80 Branden Fournier Cary NC 30 2 0.00
81 Josh Fowler Kingsport TN 30 2 0.00
82 Gabriel Rodriquez Ensenada PR 30 1 0.00
83 BRANDON BUCKINGHAM Dade City FL 30 1 0.00
84 BENJAMIN CHERRY Hopkinsville KY 30 1 0.00
85 Chad Evanshine Hillsboro OH 30 1 0.00
86 TODD SIZEMORE Powhatan VA 30 1 0.00
87 Justin Wilson Camden SC 30 1 0.00
88 STEVEN KILLER Miami FL 29 4 0.00
89 Matthew Pedrero Sarasota FL 29 2 0.00
90 TODD VANALSTYNE Fort Plain NY 29 3 0.00
91 THOMAS SULLIVAN Sanford NC 29 2 0.00
92 Christopher Beeler Knoxville TN 28 2 0.00
93 MYKA CARPENTER Lebanon PA 27 3 0.00
94 JAMES HUNTER Ocala FL 27 3 0.00
95 SETH RARICK Cornelius NC 27 2 0.00
96 Justin Shimminger Franklinton NC 27 2 0.00
97 ROBERT SPENCER Brooktondale NY 27 2 0.00
98 BILL WILSON Oxford CT 27 2 0.00
99 SCOTT BROWNLOW Apopka FL 26 2 0.00
100 PHILLIP GILBERT Lincolnton NC 26 2 0.00
Performance Timing