Rider Location Points Races RPV
1 Trey Canard Edmond OK 262 10 26.20
2 CAMILO GOMEZ Ocala FL 188 8 23.50
3 KYLE KEYLON Brooksville FL 215 10 21.50
4 Peter Larsen Menifee CA 188 10 18.80
5 DOUG LANZER Cambridge OH 185 10 18.50
6 DEAN DYESS Orlando FL 203 11 18.45
7 Derek Hall Clewiston FL 108 6 18.00
8 Billy Nelson Gainesville FL 138 8 17.25
9 MIKE KRUGER Sioux Falls SD 100 6 16.67
10 ADAM BRYIR TONN London OH 181 11 16.45
11 OSCAR DIAZ San Antonio FL 194 12 16.17
12 Troy Balsters Lynn Haven FL 205 13 15.77
13 JEREMY GILES Brandon MS 94 6 15.67
14 CHRISTOPHER WALLS Northampton PA 89 6 14.83
15 DREW GILBERT Myerstown PA 96 7 13.71
16 CLINT NAEGEL Evergreen CO 81 6 13.50
17 KYLE SAUNDERS New Albany OH 170 13 13.08
18 N Quinton Bigalow Kissimmee FL 74 6 12.33
19 Chase Thomas Couture Naples FL 93 8 11.63
20 K CLINTON HILL Dade City FL 103 9 11.44
21 Robert Smith Marysville OH 102 9 11.33
22 MICHAEL MILES Largo FL 65 6 10.83
23 Tony Gallo Valley City OH 86 8 10.75
24 Ryan Vold Deland FL 126 12 10.50
25 JAMES PERRY Adolphus KY 63 6 10.50
26 Michael Vance Johnstown OH 73 7 10.43
27 Dale Ringwald Cleveland NC 112 11 10.18
28 Dalton Yingling Punta Gorda FL 61 6 10.17
29 Devon Pilkington Virginia Beach VA 101 10 10.10
30 JOSH TALMADGE Tampa FL 69 7 9.86
31 James Miller Newton Hamilton PA 66 7 9.43
32 LARRY BROWER Buena Vista CO 140 15 9.33
33 JOEY LEADBEATER Marengo OH 54 6 9.00
34 MATTHEW DULL Hebron OH 76 9 8.44
35 COLTON SLOAN Jacksonville Beach FL 50 6 8.33
36 WALTER OGLE Maryville TN 62 8 7.75
37 Reese Wacker Orange Park FL 85 11 7.73
38 MATTHEW ENTZ Monte Vista CO 131 17 7.71
39 Larry Partin Trinity FL 50 7 7.14
40 Dale Davis Charlotte NC 49 7 7.00
41 CHRIS WISE Aurora CO 59 9 6.56
42 SCOTT GARRITSON Florence SC 49 8 6.13
43 KYLE LORING Ocala FL 53 9 5.89
44 DAVID SMITH Callahan FL 32 9 3.56
45 Steven Clarke Stourbridge West Midlands 95 5 0.00
46 JOSH EMMI Cicero NY 84 4 0.00
47 JASON BERGEY Green Lane PA 82 5 0.00
48 Vince Friese Cape Girardeau MO 81 4 0.00
49 Trenton Buckles Ellery IL 76 4 0.00
50 BRETT MALCOLM Lake George NY 74 5 0.00
51 BRIAN SADROVITZ Coopersburg PA 74 5 0.00
52 ANDREW KING West Winfield NY 72 4 0.00
53 Ronnie Morgan Des Moines IA 69 4 0.00
54 Johnny Moore Madison MS 69 4 0.00
55 DEREK ROGERS Ellijay GA 68 5 0.00
56 ROBERT TURICK Hazleton PA 68 4 0.00
57 JERRY CARTA Westminster CO 66 5 0.00
58 Wesley Selby Thief Rvr Fls MN 66 4 0.00
59 TREVOR DONIE Brighton MI 63 5 0.00
60 Andrew Buckles Albion IL 62 4 0.00
61 Jayson White Bradford OH 62 4 0.00
62 JOSH HOLLIFIELD Grover NC 60 4 0.00
63 LONNIE MAXSON Grove City OH 60 3 0.00
64 TROY DAVIS Dade City FL 59 5 0.00
65 AARON FRIESE Chambersburg PA 58 5 0.00
66 ZACHARY FRANTZ Kunkletown PA 58 4 0.00
67 SHELDON MARTIN Myerstown PA 57 5 0.00
68 Joe Stoner Huntersville NC 57 4 0.00
69 DANE WHITE Citra FL 56 5 0.00
70 Shaine Kratko Cascade CO 56 4 0.00
71 JONATHAN KROHN Fort Collins CO 56 4 0.00
72 Patrick Long Hurdle Mills NC 55 4 0.00
73 Michael Salerno Swatara PA 55 5 0.00
74 ANDREW ZIMMERMAN Myerstown PA 55 5 0.00
75 Nico Izzi Poynette WI 55 2 0.00
76 SEAN BORKENHAGEN Huntington Beach CA 55 2 0.00
77 LUCAS CRESPI Ponte Vedra FL 54 4 0.00
78 MICHAEL DAWSON Queensbury NY 54 3 0.00
79 RYAN IVERS Fairborn OH 53 3 0.00
80 LUCAS MORAES Summerfield FL 52 5 0.00
81 Patrick Massie Wshngtn Ct Hs OH 52 3 0.00
82 CHRIS KINT Mifflin PA 52 3 0.00
83 KEVIN URQUHART Menifee CA 52 3 0.00
84 Alex Martin Clermont FL 51 2 0.00
85 ARON HARVEY Carson City NV 51 2 0.00
86 JOHN GROVE New Park PA 50 5 0.00
87 CHRIS MANNING Marysville OH 50 3 0.00
88 ZACHARY REEDER Mayfield KY 49 4 0.00
89 ANTHONY LUONGO Dunmore PA 48 4 0.00
90 SHANE POPEWCZAK Shamokin PA 48 4 0.00
91 Justin Decker Cabot AR 48 3 0.00
92 Derek Swartfager Knox PA 48 3 0.00
93 Aaron Bivighouse Ottsville PA 46 5 0.00
94 DANIEL HENDRIX Acton CA 46 2 0.00
95 DANIEL SCHMIERER Fountain CO 46 4 0.00
96 BRODY TREASTER Mechanicsburg PA 46 4 0.00
97 BRADLEY BOLLMANN Pembroke Pines FL 45 4 0.00
98 Angelo Luongo Dunmore PA 44 4 0.00
99 JOSHUA KROSCHEL Canon City CO 44 3 0.00
100 BRAD CARAWAY Clarksville IN 43 4 0.00
Performance Timing