Rider Location Points Races RPV
101 IAN MILLETT Spring Hill FL 43 2 0.00
102 HAYDEN WARNER Neoga IL 42 4 0.00
103 JONATHAN BALASCSAK Stroudsburg PA 42 5 0.00
104 CASEY RHOTEN Montrose CO 42 4 0.00
105 Jason Brown Frankfort OH 42 3 0.00
106 Kyle Harris Vestal NY 42 3 0.00
107 SHANE HARTMAN Reinholds PA 42 2 0.00
108 Shawn Gann Seminole FL 41 4 0.00
109 Daniel Blair Springfield OH 41 5 0.00
110 CHRISTOPHER SNYDER North Syracuse NY 41 4 0.00
111 Laine Mungeam Golden CO 40 4 0.00
112 MATTHEW MITCHELL Whitesboro NY 40 4 0.00
113 Travis Hullfish Fellsmere FL 40 3 0.00
114 BEN BELIVEAU Altamont NY 40 2 0.00
115 GRAN JEFFERSON Simpsonville SC 40 2 0.00
116 Kyle Whritenour Tallahassee FL 39 3 0.00
117 Jimmy Warren Port Saint Lucie FL 39 3 0.00
118 CODY HEINE Webster FL 38 5 0.00
119 JUSTIN INGRAM Reinholds PA 38 5 0.00
120 TRAVIS RUEPKE Colfax IA 38 4 0.00
121 Matt Babbitt Cayuga NY 38 2 0.00
122 AARON BENJAMIN New Hartford NY 36 4 0.00
123 JUSTIN POSEY Discovery Bay CA 36 3 0.00
124 BARRETT SMITH Odessa FL 36 4 0.00
125 MARK ROY Greenback TN 36 3 0.00
126 DERRICK ALBEE Bellingham WA 36 2 0.00
127 COLE JACKSON Bellingham WA 36 2 0.00
128 Erick Meusling Hubbard OR 36 2 0.00
129 Chad Strotheide Aurora CO 36 2 0.00
130 TYLER WHARTON Beaumont TX 33 2 0.00
131 WADE BETHGE Trevorton PA 33 5 0.00
132 RYAN SZABO Jacksonville FL 33 4 0.00
133 KYLE HERMAN Peyton CO 33 3 0.00
134 CHRISTOPHER MCCAULEY Pennsburg PA 33 3 0.00
135 DWAYNE RUNKLE Red Lion PA 33 3 0.00
136 DUSTIN SWARTFAGER Knox PA 33 3 0.00
137 LUKE KOZULLA Pierz MN 33 2 0.00
138 AJ SJOSTROM Menifee CA 33 2 0.00
139 DAVID SMITH Callahan FL 32 9 3.56
140 REN JOLLY Tallahassee FL 32 4 0.00
141 BENJAMIN BLACK Canon City CO 32 3 0.00
142 Nicholas Hayes Chester VA 32 4 0.00
143 WESLEY BURNETT Wshngtn Ct Hs OH 32 2 0.00
144 TONY YOUNG Nelsonville OH 32 3 0.00
145 ZACHARY MCLELLAN Jordan MN 32 2 0.00
146 JOSH TICE Bethel PA 31 4 0.00
147 CODY ADAMS Williamsport OH 31 3 0.00
148 STEPHEN MARTIN Colorado Springs CO 31 3 0.00
149 TOM COPPINGER Saylorsburg PA 31 3 0.00
150 Brett Gift Womelsdorf PA 31 2 0.00
151 Brock Purvis Lone Tree CO 31 2 0.00
152 EVAN SHARPE Conifer CO 31 2 0.00
153 KRIS BRACKEN Rockford IL 30 3 0.00
154 JORDAN ROBBINS Brookville OH 30 3 0.00
155 NICHOLAS RUSINKO Gerton NC 30 3 0.00
156 Kenny Day Chesapeak Bch MD 30 1 0.00
157 BRODIE HUMPHRIES Saint George UT 30 2 0.00
158 JEREMY JOHNSON Tracy CA 30 1 0.00
159 TYLER LEBO Dillsburg PA 30 2 0.00
160 TERRY MCLAIN Aurora CO 30 2 0.00
161 AUSTIN MOSER Pipersville PA 30 2 0.00
162 Les Smith York SC 30 1 0.00
163 Joshua Thomas Asheboro NC 30 2 0.00
164 Nicholas Gennusa Wall Township NJ 30 1 0.00
165 Daniel Grabiec Stockholm NJ 30 1 0.00
166 AUSTIN STROUPE Lincolnton NC 30 1 0.00
167 RYAN MCMEEKIN Gainesville FL 29 4 0.00
168 SHANE OWENS El Dorado KS 29 3 0.00
169 BROC STREIT New Castle PA 29 3 0.00
170 JAY DOLLARD Greeley CO 29 2 0.00
171 MARK MILLER Belews Creek NC 29 2 0.00
172 CAMERON DOYLE Lakeland FL 28 4 0.00
173 Trey Ridgeway Land O Lakes FL 28 3 0.00
174 WAYLON MALOY Jacksonville FL 28 2 0.00
175 Jed Heinz Golden CO 28 4 0.00
176 BRET PIKE Pueblo CO 28 3 0.00
177 JEFF GREENWOOD Pueblo CO 28 2 0.00
178 DANNY JOHNSON Heber City UT 28 2 0.00
179 KEVIN POOLE Paducah KY 27 2 0.00
180 Steven Simpson Burlington NC 27 4 0.00
181 BOBBY DROHER Dresser WI 27 3 0.00
182 JOEY HAPPLE Oneida NY 27 3 0.00
183 JUSTIN PANNICK Archbald PA 27 3 0.00
184 STEVEN PROCKUP Parish NY 27 3 0.00
185 COREY PENNINGTON Santa Cruz CA 27 2 0.00
186 DANIEL PULLEN Manchester NH 27 2 0.00
187 LEVI SADLER Portsmouth OH 27 2 0.00
188 TONY SWEDBURG Gunnison CO 27 2 0.00
189 SPENCER OWENS El Dorado KS 26 2 0.00
190 Chris Porter Port Orchard WA 26 2 0.00
191 ANTHONY SMITH Lakewood CO 26 2 0.00
192 BRICE WILSON Benton IL 26 2 0.00
193 Patrick Harris Murfreesboro TN 25 2 0.00
194 ROB BURT Aurora CO 25 3 0.00
195 SHANE DURHAM Butler PA 25 2 0.00
196 Ryan Moser Lakewood CO 25 3 0.00
197 COLE BOUTWELL Lynn Haven FL 25 2 0.00
198 RYAN COLLINS Jackson TN 25 2 0.00
199 KEITH NAEGEL Evergreen CO 25 2 0.00
200 MATTHEW NICELY Chantilly VA 25 2 0.00
Performance Timing