Rider Location Points Races RPV
1 JADON AYRES Shenandoah IA 563 31 18.16
2 BERRY MULLER Mechanicsville VA 517 36 14.36
3 Billy Gallagher Morehead City NC 482 29 16.62
4 NICHOLAS BENSON Maplewood MN 434 29 14.97
5 KYLE SIDLE Jonestown PA 433 20 21.65
6 J W CLEAVER Evans CO 427 24 17.79
7 Timothy Savidge Pine Grove PA 420 24 17.50
8 KEITH EADS Lincoln IL 406 24 16.92
9 TRAMPAS NEWMAN Galesburg MI 387 26 14.88
10 JAMES WHITE Baltimore MD 366 19 19.26
11 ANDREW ESTILL Rochester IL 360 20 18.00
12 DAN DEYMAN Allendale MI 358 19 18.84
13 ANTHONY MCCURRY Chesterfield VA 348 24 14.50
14 TODD WAEGE Sturtevant WI 334 19 17.58
15 ZACHARY GUYAN Johnstown PA 328 23 14.26
16 MICHAEL SUDAC Oakdale PA 327 27 12.11
17 KYLE ERICKSON Maple Lake MN 327 23 14.22
18 JAMES ZIESK Streamwood IL 325 20 16.25
19 RYAN THOMAS SHIFFLETT Falling Waters WV 316 17 18.59
20 Chris Anderson Castlewood SD 313 21 14.90
21 Charles Grattafiori East Lansing MI 309 20 15.45
22 Nicholas McKenzie Greensburg PA 308 18 17.11
23 Kevin Kline Monroe WI 301 18 16.72
24 Cody Bennett Jeffersonvlle IN 295 16 18.44
25 MATTHEW DULL Hebron OH 288 34 8.47
26 Nick Speakman Chillicothe OH 287 22 13.05
27 Mike Owen Columbus OH 270 24 11.25
28 TIM ZWAGERMAN Holland MI 263 19 13.84
29 BRIAN STOKER Mc Donald PA 255 15 17.00
30 Jacob Leclair Braham MN 252 25 10.08
31 ADAM JOHNS Freeport MI 250 15 16.67
32 JASON LOZENSKI Grand Meadow MN 247 22 11.23
33 MATT CAPELLI Mechanicsville VA 246 22 11.18
34 RYAN HOY Hanover PA 241 20 12.05
35 ERIC WISEMAN Columbus OH 238 16 14.88
36 JON JACKSON Duluth MN 238 14 17.00
37 BRIAN BERRY Lilburn GA 236 14 16.86
38 AUSTIN KOZIMOR Blairstown NJ 236 12 19.67
39 JOSH KUENNEN Westgate IA 234 23 10.17
40 MATT CUNNINGHAM Saint Marys PA 234 14 16.71
41 MARK MONBECK Dayton OH 232 22 10.55
42 CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO Almont MI 231 14 16.50
43 Matthew Alexander Mount Pleasant MI 229 12 19.08
44 Ryan Henderson Freeland MD 227 12 18.92
45 CHAD COOK Charlotte MI 222 18 12.33
46 GEORGE STISH Stratford IA 222 18 12.33
47 ERIC WICK Hugo MN 215 15 14.33
48 CHRISTOPHER FLOWERS Waterford MI 213 14 15.21
49 JASON PRITTS Boswell PA 213 16 13.31
50 Alex Hildebrand Farmville NC 212 15 14.13
51 Matthew Carunchia Wolcottville IN 206 17 12.12
52 DONNY HOUTZ Port Matilda PA 206 13 15.85
53 Vinny Peltonen Sullivan MO 203 12 16.92
54 BRADLEY LUKASAVITZ Little Falls MN 202 20 10.10
55 TYLER VAUGHAN Cary IL 201 10 20.10
56 DOUGLAS NOLTING Coalmont IN 200 18 11.11
57 BOB THOMPSON Dundee MI 199 19 10.47
58 RANDY SAXENMEYER Haddonfield NJ 194 9 21.56
59 Ian Clifton Albion MI 192 13 14.77
60 KEVIN BULLARD Effingham IL 191 13 14.69
61 John Buchanan Locke NY 191 9 21.22
62 DOUGLAS ZEE Mullica Hill NJ 189 11 17.18
63 JASON KONECNY Parker CO 189 14 13.50
64 Dylan Thomas Anamosa IA 189 14 13.50
65 PATRICK LUNDE North Aurora IL 188 12 15.67
66 DANIEL SCHOPMEYER Brazil IN 188 11 17.09
67 DERIK THOMAS Anamosa IA 187 15 12.47
68 Jacob Wolter Michigan City IN 186 12 15.50
69 SHAWN MCMURRAY Terre Haute IN 186 13 14.31
70 Chad Noaeill Cedar MN 185 20 9.25
71 NICK SHAFFER Robinson IL 183 16 11.44
72 TRAVIS HYSLOP Vail CO 183 13 14.08
73 Frederick Rosch Reynoldsburg OH 180 13 13.85
74 JOSH EBY Marysville OH 177 12 14.75
75 JEFFREY KEENER Mc Clellandtown PA 177 13 13.62
76 JASON HUGHES Oxford NC 177 10 17.70
77 GARY LACEY Olney IL 176 18 9.78
78 SHANE PFALLER Cincinnati OH 176 14 12.57
79 JOSH COREY Beulah MI 174 16 10.88
80 PAUL MOORE Gowen MI 173 14 12.36
81 MATT VACENDAK Clarks Summit PA 173 14 12.36
82 Austin Edwards Saint Cloud FL 170 20 8.50
83 BRENDAN ORR Frostburg MD 170 7 24.29
84 Angelo Manerchia Wilmington DE 169 13 13.00
85 Josh Fowler Kingsport TN 168 9 18.67
86 WILLIAM LEE Colorado Spgs CO 167 13 12.85
87 RAYMOND TANGUAY Hickory Hills IL 167 11 15.18
88 JEFF BRANNAN Newark DE 166 13 12.77
89 JOSHUA YANCEY Clarksville VA 166 14 11.86
90 CODY LANG Muskegon MI 165 16 10.31
91 MARK GARCIA Lake In The Hills IL 163 17 9.59
92 GEORGE DENNIS Old Bridge NJ 162 16 10.13
93 Marcus Evenson Pequot Lakes MN 159 10 15.90
94 BRETT MILLER Sublette IL 157 17 9.24
95 Mark McCarthy Flint MI 157 11 14.27
96 MATTHEW CARVER Burton MI 156 16 9.75
97 CHAD KEETON Niles MI 156 14 11.14
98 SHADD MATTHEWS Adah PA 155 20 7.75
99 Justin Strubel Holtwood PA 152 8 19.00
100 BRAD WHITE Smithboro IL 151 15 10.07
Performance Timing