125 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT JENDRO 1
Nicholas Jackson 2
Jesse Kangas 3

125 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Bedeaux 1 20
TYLER LARSON 2 16
JEREMY QUINZON 3 13
ALEX ETTESVOLD 4 11
ADAM WAREHIME 5 10
JEREMY HULLETT 6 9
ANTHONY BRICKNER 7 8
KURTIS KINNEMAN 8 7
CORY VANDAL 9 6

125 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
HARDY WHITE 1 20
TOMMY KOPP 2 16
TOMMY HANSEN 3 13
DANIEL HASE 4 11
Jonathan Quinzon 5 10
JOSHUA KINNEMAN 6 9
ZACHARY ROUBIK 7 8
CJ RECORD 8 7
Jake Gerlich 9 6
LUKE HOLDEN 10 5
Daniel Robin 11 4
COLIN JACKSON 12 3
AUSTIN GRAY 13 2

125 Junior 12-15

Racer Overall Finish
ALEX ETTESVOLD 1
ADAM WAREHIME 2
TOMMY HANSEN 3
WILLIAM DOANE 4
Jake Gerlich 5
Logan Marzahn 6
CORY VANDAL 7

16-24 A

Racer Overall Finish
SCOTT JENDRO 1
Jesse Kangas 2

16-24 B

Racer Overall Finish
JEREMY HULLETT 1
ANTHONY BRICKNER 2
KURTIS KINNEMAN 3
Nick Bartz 4
TREVOR BAKKEN 5

16-24 C

Racer Overall Finish
Jacob Leclair 1
TOMMY KOPP 2

25+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kiel Bormann 1
JARED ANDERSON 2

25+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LEVI MCMAINS 1
NATHAN ARNDT 2
KEVIN BRONSON 3

25+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DANIEL HASE 1

250 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Charlie A Mell 1
SCOTT JENDRO 2
Nicholas Jackson 3

250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
WILLIAM DOANE 1
TREVOR BAKKEN 2

250 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JASON LOZENSKI 1 20
Jacob Leclair 2 16
DEVON WAAS 3 13
NICHOLAS BENSON 4 11

40+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JERRY SCHULZE 1 20
MIKE ANDERSON 2 16
Mike Mineheine 3 13
Blair Schmidt 4 11

40+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BILL CUNNINGHAM 1
THOMAS WILSON 2
RUSTY GERLICH 3

40+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
STEVEN SCHOENOFF 1

45+

Racer Overall Finish
THOMAS WILSON 1
RUSTY GERLICH 2

45+ A

Racer Overall Finish
JERRY SCHULZE 1
DAVID ETTESVOLD 2
KIRK BROWN 3

65 cc 10-11

Racer Overall Finish
Keenan Strom 1
JASON FERN 2

65CC 7-9

Racer Overall Finish
Jake Iverson 1
Cole Harrington 2
Jerry Robin 3
TYLER GAST 4
BRODY PENMAN 5
JOSHUA KUTNEY 6
ADAM NESS 7

85cc 12-15

Racer Overall Finish
Alex Peper 1
TRAVIS JOHNSON 2
JACOB CREW 3
MITCHELL SCHOENOFF 4
HENRY HIGGINS 5

85cc 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
COLE LUDOWESE 1
TAYLOR GAST 2

85CC 9-12

Racer Overall Finish
MITCHELL SCHOENOFF 1
Tanner Taylor 2
TED TREISE 3

Loretta Lynns Schoolboy 12-15

Racer Overall Finish
AUSTIN GRAY 1
CJ RECORD 2
COLIN JACKSON 3

Micro Multi-Speed 4-8

Racer Overall Finish
TAYLOR STERN 1

Micro Oil Injected 4-8

Racer Overall Finish
WYATT MESSIMORE 1
Harrison Gulick 2
Tanner Walczak 3
Haley Greig 4
RACHEL IVERSON 5

MICRO PRE-MIX 4-6

Racer Overall Finish
Noah McPherson 1
MASON HEHR 2
TYLER ZIMMERMAN 3
Harrison Gulick 4
PRESTON GRAY 5

MICRO PRE-MIX 7-8

Racer Overall Finish
Jerry Robin 1
ADAM NESS 2
TAYVA STROM 3
Cole Harrington 4
Benjamin Adamson 5
BRODY STEINKE 6

Supermini 12-15

Racer Overall Finish
Alex Peper 1
Logan Marzahn 2

VET B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LEVI MCMAINS 1
Jason Aamodt 2

VET C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC HEHR 1
MICHAEL KUTNEY 2
STEVEN SCHOENOFF 3

Women

Racer Overall Finish
TRISTIN HITCHINGS 1
Performance Timing