125cc Amateur-B GR. 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRANDON TAYLOR 1 1 1 20
CHRIS FORMAN 2 2 2 16
Raymond Garges 3 3 3 13
Allan Duigon 4 4 4 11

125cc Novice-C GR. 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nicholas Myers 1 1 1 20
BRETT TAVE 5 2 2 16
DOUGLAS ZEE 2 6 3 13
ZACHARY OBERT 4 5 4 11
DONALD AYRES 6 4 5 10
DANIEL LYNESS 8 3 6 9
SAMUEL HUDSON 7 7 7 8
VINCENT CIANCI 3 13 8 7
GREGORY CARPER 12 8 9 6
NICHOLAS KLING 11 9 10 5
BURLEY CRAWLEY 13 10 11 4
Jordan Centofanti 14 11 12 3
THOMAS BUBRYCKIE 10 15 13 2
Anthony Dalessandro 9 16 14 1
THOMAS SIMPSON 16 12 15
DENNIS LEONARD 15 13 16
David Atkinson 17 14 17
Brandon Garcia 18 17 18

250CC - Open 4 St. - 2 wheel

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nicholas Myers 1 1 1
DOUGLAS ZEE 2 2 2
VINCENT CIANCI 3 3 3
ZACHARY OBERT 4 3 4
Brandon Garcia 5 4 5

250cc Amateur-B GR. 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC LAND 1 1 1
CHRIS FORMAN 2 2 2
Michael May 3 3 3

250cc Expert-A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Patrick Woods 1 1 1

250cc Novice-C GR. 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Petrarch 3 1 1
NATHAN CRISMAN 2 2 2
THOMAS BUBRYCKIE 1 3 3

50CC 4-6 YRS, OIL INJECTED

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
AUSTIN MCINTYRE 1 1 1

50CC 4-6 YRS. STOCK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tyler Myers 1 1 1

50CC 7-8 YR. OIL INJECTED

Racer Overall Finish
ERIK APGAR 1
ZACHARY BASSISTA 2

50cc 7-8 yrs. Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Justin Cooper 1 1 1
Brandon Hartranft 2 2 2
Sean Knoll 4 3 3
Gage Solis 6 4 4
Rocky Cagno 5 5 5
John Sheaffer 3 8 6
Russel Steele 7 6 7
ERIK APGAR 8 7 8

65-85cc Jr.SuperMini 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CODY TROUT 1 1 1
BRIAN RUGGIERO 3 2 2
LUKE PALONICOLA 2 3 3

65CC 10-11 YRS.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MATTHEW GAHRMANN 1 1 1
MATTHEW TACKACH 2 2 2
Michael Pettit 4 3 3
LOUIS FEDELE 3 5 4
JACOB MARSHALL 6 4 5
RICHIE TREVELISE 5 6 6
Michael Hudacko 7 7 7
DARRIN HEISLER 8 8 8

65CC 7-9 YRS.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Hartranft 1 1 1
Justin Cooper 2 3 2
Brandon Hartranft 4 2 3
LUKE PALONICOLA 3 4 4
Sean Knoll 5 5 5
BRETT COX 6 6 6
Russel Steele 9 8 7
Nicholas McClure 11 7 8
TYLER BETSCH 7 11 9
Samuel Zuchero 8 13 10
Rocky Cagno 13 9 11
ANDREW VOROSCAK 12 10 12
TYLER FULFORD 10 12 13
Matthew Mangine 15 13 14
ZACKERY BURTON 14 14 15
John Sheaffer 16 15 16

80-105cc SupMini 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KEVIN HUDSON 1 1 1
ANDREW HOMICK 3 2 2
ROBERT MARSHALL 2 3 3
Brandon Richardson 4 4 4
AUSTIN EBBERUP 5 5 5
Damian Krause 6 5 6

85cc 10-11 yrs.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CODY TROUT 1 1 1
MATTHEW GAHRMANN 2 2 2
MATTHEW TACKACH 3 3 3
LOUIS FEDELE 4 4 4
RICHIE TREVELISE 5 5 5
NIALL CENTOFANTI 6 6 6
BRIAN RUGGIERO 7 7 7

85cc 12-13 yrs.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TALON DISTEFANO 1 1 1
Damian Krause 2 2 2
Brandon Richardson 3 4 3
CHRISTOPHER DASILVA 5 3 4
THOMAS SHERBY 7 5 5
BRETT FORMAN 6 6 6
ROBERT MARSHALL 4 10 7
CRAIG FOWLER 8 7 8
James McCooe 9 8 9
BRETT COOPER 10 9 10

85cc 14-15 yrs.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
AUSTIN EBBERUP 2 1 1
JUSTIN KOVECSES 1 4 2
LARRY CELLA 4 2 3
Kevin OLaughlin 3 3 4

85CC 7-9 YRS.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
LUKE PALONICOLA 2 1 1
Jacob Hartranft 1 2 2
Matthew Mangine 4 3 3
TYLER BETSCH 3 4 4
TYLER FULFORD 5 5 5

86-125cc SchoolBoy 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRETT TAVE 1 1 1
DONALD AYRES 2 2 2
ANDREW HOMICK 3 3 3
THOMAS SIMPSON 5 4 4
GREGORY CARPER 4 5 5

Any cc 25+ Amateur-B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ALEX BOGDANOV 2 1 1
Allan Duigon 1 2 2

Any cc 25+ Expert-A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Patrick Woods 1 1 1

Any cc 25+ Novice-C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NATHAN CRISMAN 1 1 1
KEITH TREMBULA 2 2 2

Any cc 30+ Amateur-B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ALEX BOGDANOV 1 1 1
ANDREW UJHELYI 2 2 2

Any cc 30+ Expert-A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Patrick Woods 1 1 1

Any cc 30+ Novice-C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Petrarch 1 1 1 20
RICHARD TROUT 2 2 2 16
JERRY MCCLURE 3 3 3 13
JAMES MCGREEVEY 4 4 4 11
Lawrence Corbo 5 5 5 10
Bruce Hirchak 6 6 6 9

Any cc 40 + Senior B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW UJHELYI 1 1 1
Garth Krady 2 2 2
Rich Trevelise 3 3 3

Any cc Coll- Boy 16-24 yr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ERIC LAND 1 1 1
CHRIS FORMAN 2 2 2
Anthony Dalessandro 3 3 3

Mini Quad 51-70cc Prod.6-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Thor 2 1 1
DANIEL TOTH 1 2 2
CODY KUBINAK 3 3 3
JUSTIN MASON 5 4 4
TRAVIS WOTRING 4 6 5
Frankie Habina 6 5 6

Mini Quad 71-90cc Mod.8-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DANIEL PAGNINI 1 1 1

Mini Quad 71-90cc Prod. 8-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
NICHOLAS BASSISTA 2 1 1
Glenn Miller 1 2 2
MICHAEL ROSELLI 3 3 3

Quad 231 - Open cc B - 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CHRISTOPHER MCCAULEY 2 1 1
ANDREW ZIMMERMAN 4 2 2
ADAM BENNER 3 4 3
JOSH WALTON 5 3 4
Joseph Rodaligo 1 9 5
BRYAN RABATIN 6 5 6
JUSTIN LAIELLI 9 6 7
Troy Truex 8 7 8
SHAUGHN BOYLE 7 8 9

Quad 231 - Open cc ( C - 1 )

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
RICHARD NAGY 1 1 1
RYAN DUNKLE 2 2 2
DREW GILBERT 4 3 3
KURT KLESHICK 3 4 4
KEVIN RABATIN 5 5 5
GREGG BITTNER 7 6 6
DARYL NAUGHTON 6 7 7

Quad 231- Open cc A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Thomas Fink 2 1 1
SHAWN WELSH 5 2 2
JOSHUA HELDER 4 5 3
CAMERON MASSARO 1 9 4
ROSS MILLER 7 4 5
TIMOTHY KIELBLOCK 11 3 6
DOUGLAS MASSARO 8 6 7
KEVIN OLSON 3 11 8
HARRY ANDRESS 6 10 9
MATT HAINES 9 8 10
RICARDO NAVARRO 12 7 11
JUSTIN FRAILEY 10 9 12
Brian Ace 13 12 13

Quad 50cc stock 4-8 yrs.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KEVIN KUBINAK 1 1 1
COLTON MCCARTHY 3 2 2
TRAVIS WOTRING 2 3 3
Kevin Thor 4 4 4
DELANIE DAVIS 6 5 5
KYLE SNOOK 5 6 6
NICOLAS CASTELLO 9 7 7
CONNOR YEDINAK 8 8 8
ANTHONY BEHRENS 7 9 9

QUAD 91- 300CC ( 13 - 15 YRS.)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JAMES GOOD 1 1 1
SCOTT MEIZINGER 2 2 2
NICHOLAS SIMMERMON 3 3 3
Brandon Kinsey 4 4 4
DOUGLAS KEHL 5 4 5

Quad Veteran 30 yrs. +

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MIKE MUNN 1 1 1
WILLIAM SIPP 2 2 2
EDWIN CASTELO 3 3 3
Gregg Zeliff 4 4 4
Performance Timing