125 A (100-125cc 2-stk/126-250cc 4-stk)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN POULTER 1 20
ROY HORTON 2 16
Justin Baker 3 13
Justin Kelly 4 11
Andrew Tyrrell 5 10
MATT MELLOTT 6 9
JASON DONEGAN 7 8
Jetti Pifer 8 7

125 B (100-125cc 2-stk/126-250cc 4-stk)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kyle White 1 20
KYLE ENTWISTLE 2 16
KYLE CARSTENSEN 3 13
CHRISTOPHER DAMM 4 11
Kyle Slamans 5 10

125 C (100-125cc 2-stk/126-250cc 4-stk)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matt Pelka 1 20
Arick Abraham 2 16
JEREMY NEWELL 3 13
TIM COPELAND 4 11
SCOTT HOLMES 5 10
JOHNSON NEIL 6 9
JUSTIN GAUER 7 8
DEREK JOOS 8 7
ROBERT DIXON 9 6
CORY LICASTRO 10 5
JAMES SANDROLINI 11 4
LAUREN HICKS 12 3
MITCHELL PANTERBURG 13 2
NICOLAS OLALDE 14 1
JOSE OLALDE 15

25+ A (86cc-open)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BURTON LAVENS 1 20
KEVIN WILLIAMS 2 16
TIM FILIPPI 3 13
Joe Buskirk 4 11
BOB GARDNER 5 10
Everett Dahlberg 6 9
JOHN CONLEY 7 8
Keir Sexton 8 7
David Hayes 9 6

25+ B (86cc-open)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JESSE KEITH 1 20
Jim Lyon 2 16
Todd Heermann 3 13
BRIAN GOODIN 4 11
TROY QUEST 5 10
Brian Graf 6 9
Eric Miller 7 8

250 A (126-250cc 2-stk/251-450cc 4-stk)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN POULTER 1 20
ROY HORTON 2 16
Justin Baker 3 13
Justin Kelly 4 11
JASON DONEGAN 5 10
Andrew Tyrrell 6 9
MATT MELLOTT 7 8
Jetti Pifer 8 7

250 B (126-250cc 2-stk/251-450cc 4-stk)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KYLE CARSTENSEN 1 20
TYLER KNOWLTON 2 16
WYATT HALL 3 13
NICK MANNING 4 11
JESSE KEITH 5 10
Todd Heermann 6 9

250 C (126-250cc 2-stk/251-450cc 4-stk)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRIAN GOODIN 1 20
SCOTT HOLMES 2 16
BRANDAN FOLTYNEWIEZ 3 13
JUSTIN GAUER 4 11
BRETT WILKINSON 5 10
BRIAN SARTAIN 6 9
TYLER TORNOW 7 8
RANDY HARPER 8 7
MARC STEKETEE 9 6
THERESA LANUTE 10 5
Danielle Esposito 11 4
RICHARD DEAN BAUER 12 3
ADAM THERRIAULT 13 2

VETERAN 30+ A (86cc-open)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BURTON LAVENS 1 20
TIM FILIPPI 2 16
Everett Dahlberg 3 13
JOHN CONLEY 4 11
Joe Buskirk 5 10
Keir Sexton 6 9
Mark Petersen 7 8
David Hayes 8 7

VETERAN 30+ B (86cc-open)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jim Lyon 1 20
Brian Graf 2 16
TROY QUEST 3 13
JOE SMITH 4 11
BRETT WILKINSON 5 10
Eric Miller 6 9
MARC STEKETEE 7 8
SCOTT HOLMES 8 7
Performance Timing