Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KYLE SIDLE 2 2 1
Carter Luck 5 3 2
JORDAN MILLER 3 5 3
Nicholas Gennusa 4 7 4
COLBY BRAKE 8 4 5
ZAKARY BURKE 6 6 6
Nicholas Moser 17 1 7
TROY ZEIGLER 9 9 8
Shay Honeywell 10 10 9
STEPHEN MORELLI 15 11 10
JAMES NICHOLS 12 14 11
HUNTER TITUS 16 12 12
ADAM KLINE 7 23 13
TYLER YOUNG 14 17 14
MATTHEW HAAS 11 20 15
Alex Hildebrand 13 21 16
KYLE SMITHGALL 20 15 17
Trevor Davis 19 16 18
RYAN FRANCIS 23 13 19
Travis Heilman 18 18 20
EDWARD TARLECKY 33 8 21
JAMIE DAVIS 24 19 22
SAMANTHA STARNER 21 22 23
KATI PERRY 25 24 24
BREN MARRA 1 49 25
DAWSON GUZIK 27 25 26
RONALD HOUGHTON 28 26 27
TYLER WARD 26 30 28
ERIC MACMINN 29 28 29
TJ KOSLOWSKI 31 27 30
KYLE LURZ 32 29 31
BRYON WAGNER 34 33 32
JOEL FINNOCHIO 35 34 33
JUSTIN KOVECSES 22 48 34
SCOTT GOBRECHT 36 37 35
DERECK SWONGER 39 35 36
DANIEL MATASE 45 31 37
MICHAEL MAJOR 38 38 38
SETH KEEFER 37 43 39
JEFF KRAMER 42 39 40
SCOTT HERB 41 41 41
Benjamin Kreider 51 32 42
Skyler Hoffman 30 53 43
Jeremiah Nickeson 48 36 44
ZACHARY WARD 43 44 45
STEVE WAKELY 50 40 46
JESSICA KIMMEL 49 42 47
JOAO EMERY 40 51 48
AUSTEN BARNETT 46 46 49
MAXWELL HERR 44 52 50
Jerry Fessler 47 50 51
Steven Rambo 53 45 52
CODY MCCOLLUM 52 47 53

Motocross

Advancement Classes

125 B125 C125A Montgomerville231 OPEN A QUAD231 OPEN B QUAD-GROUP A231 OPEN C25+ A250/open A Blackmans250/open B250/open CLCQ 231 OPEN B GROUP ALCQ 231-OPEN B GROUP BSchoolboySENIOR - 40+ ASENIOR - 40+ BVeteran- 30+ AVETERAN- 30+ BVETERAN- 30+ C

Non-Advancement Classes

200 2 str/300 4str-13-15 QUAD200 2str/300 4 str (16+) QUAD25+ B2-Stroke30+ VETERAN QUAD4-6 50CC OIL INJECTED4-6 50CC STOCK50 PRODUCTION QUAD (6-8)50 STOCK 7-850 STOCK QUAD (4-8)65 7-97-8 50CC OIL INJECTED7-9 65CC BEGINNER90 2 str/125 4 str SHIFTER QD90 2 str/125 4str PROD AUTO QDANYTHING (16+) QUADCOLLEGEBOYCRF/TTR 50 (4-8)FOUR STROKE 14 YRS. AND UPJunior MiniMini 65 10-11Mini 85 12-13Mini 85 14-15Mini 85 7-11PW80 - TTR90Super MiniWomenXR100 - TTR125 - CFR 150XR70 - XR80
Performance Timing