125 Junior 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zach Coons 1 1 1
Jared Schudel 2 2 2
Christopher Antolak 3 3 3
JORDAN KLINGBAIL 4 4 4
TRAVIS TOMMAN 5 5 5
MICHAEL SCHMITT 6 6 6
COLLIN LICASTRO 7 7 7
TANNER ROBINSON 8 8 8
COLTON SABO 9 9 9

125A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Robert Garrett 1 1 1

125B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACOB KENYON 1 1 1 20
CESAR VEGA 2 2 2 16
Daniel Latour 3 3 3 13
Christopher Antolak 4 4 4 11
CHAD JOHNSON 5 5 5 10
BRENDAN PARKS 8 6 6 9
BRIAN ADAMS 6 9 7 8
KYLE LEWIS 7 11 8 7
ANDREW RAASCH 12 7 9 6
Adam Crampton 9 10 10 5
JEREMIAH PUMFREY 14 8 11 4
HOUSTON DAVIS 11 13 12 3
STORMY BECKER 10 14 13 2
MICHAEL SCHMITT 13 12 14 1

125C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DANIEL SANDERS 1 1 1 30
Zach Coons 2 2 2 25
JAMES ZIESK 3 3 3 21
PAUL YOUNG 4 4 4 18
THEODORE COLE 5 5 5 16
GARRET HAWKINS 7 6 6 15
DOUG SMITH 8 8 7 14
RYAN MYERS 6 10 8 13
Tony Marcuccelli 9 9 9 12
Sean Eisen 15 7 10 11
JOHN MEDCALF 11 13 11 10
Chris Grosskreuz 14 11 12 9
JORDAN KLINGBAIL 10 16 13 8
MIKE SUTER 16 15 14 7
CHASE FARRELL 13 18 15 6
CORY LICASTRO 20 12 16 5
KENNETH STAAKE 19 14 17 4
DYLAN REWOLDT 18 17 18 3
LOUIS WREN 21 20 19 2
LUKE DANEK 12 29 20 1
Elisa Smith 22 21 21
MATT GREGORY 17 26 22
ROBERT DIXON 25 19 23
JUSTIN MCGARVEY 23 22 24
MATT PRILL 24 23 25
TAYLOR HOSTA 29 24 26
TYLER MCINTOSH 28 25 27
CONOR KELLEHER 27 27 28
STEPHEN JAMES 26 28 29

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryan Smith 1 1 1
JEREMY GIESHOLT 2 2 2
HOUSTON DAVIS 3 4 3
ROBERT DIXON 4 5 4
JARRETT HEIL 7 3 5
MAXWELL MCGILLIGAN 6 6 6
KENNETH STAAKE 5 7 7
JUSTIN MCGARVEY 8 8 8
TYLER MCINTOSH 9 9 9

2 Stroke 86cc and Up

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JEREMY GIESHOLT 1 1 1
KRISTIFER CRANE 2 2 2
JOHN MEDCALF 4 3 3
DYLAN REWOLDT 3 4 4
ROBERT REWOLDT 5 5 5
Randy Julseth 6 6 6

250A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Robert Garrett 1 1 1
Tim White 2 2 2

250B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Smith 1 1 1 20
JEREMY GIESHOLT 2 2 2 16
CESAR VEGA 3 3 3 13
JEREMIAH PUMFREY 6 4 4 11
KRISTIFER CRANE 5 6 5 10
BRIAN ADAMS 4 7 6 9
JARRETT HEIL 7 5 7 8

250C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAMES ZIESK 1 1 1 20
RAYMOND TANGUAY 2 2 2 16
Sean Eisen 3 3 3 13
TYLER TORNOW 5 4 4 11
JERICHOL RUIZ 4 6 5 10
JASON JAMES 6 5 6 9

251-OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jim Lyon 1 1 1
MAXWELL MCGILLIGAN 2 2 2

25A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROY NAFZGER 1 1 1 20
James Coons 2 2 2 16
Everett Dahlberg 3 4 3 13
JIM MAROSTICA 5 3 4 11
Tim White 4 5 5 10
Denny Hacker 6 6 6 9
Gerhard Ward 7 7 7 8

30A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Coons 1 1 1
JIM MAROSTICA 3 2 2
Everett Dahlberg 2 3 3
Denny Hacker 4 4 4

30B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jim Lyon 1 1 1
Doug Harms 2 2 2
Randy Julseth 4 3 3
James Wehrman 3 5 4
Frank Licastro 5 4 5
Ian Wright 6 7 6
CARL WHITEHOUSE 9 6 7
JEFF BROWN 7 8 8
Jonathan Rankin 8 9 9
DOUG BREESE 10 10 10

4 Wheel +25

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRIAN PERTEETE 1 1 1
JESSE GAUNA 2 2 2
JERIMIAH PASTRYK 3 3 3

4 Wheel 0-50cc 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JEFFREY BAKER 1 1 1
Nolan Dickinson 3 2 2
BLAZE SCHULTHEIS 2 3 3

4 Wheel 0-70cc 6-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JOEY BURBA 1 2 1
JONATHAN WRIGHT 3 1 2
SCOTT STEC 2 3 3

4 Wheel 16-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KYLE WHITE 2 1 1
SHAWN MCCARTHY 1 2 2

4 Wheel 71-90cc 8-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Austin Stauffacher 1 1 1
JOEY LARSON 2 2 2
ANGEL STEC 4 3 3
JOEY MEYER 3 5 4
TABYTHA STEC 7 4 5
Cheyanne Hitchcock 5 6 6
Dakota Hitchcock 6 7 7

4 WHEEL A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Clark 1 1 1 20
JUSTIN MEDINE 3 2 2 16
SHAWN MCCARTHY 2 3 3 13
Len Plaza 4 4 4 11

4 WHEEL B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RICHARD OLSON 1 1 1 20
Rich Suter 4 2 2 16
TOM LLOYD 3 3 3 13
RYAN MCINTIRE 2 4 4 11

4 Wheel C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BILLY GARKEY 1 1 1 20
DANIEL OLSON 3 2 2 16
KYLE WHITE 2 3 3 13
Jory Dalsanto 4 4 4 11
TORY BAGLEY 6 5 5 10
KYLE LEHMAN 5 6 6 9

40A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROY NAFZGER 1 1 1 20
TIM BARES 3 2 2 16
ORVILLE KLINE 2 3 3 13
DAVID ADAMS 4 4 4 11

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ROY NAFZGER 1 1 1
ORVILLE KLINE 2 2 2
WILLIAM ZIESK 3 3 3
Gerhard Ward 4 4 4
Donald Hachmeister 6 5 5
Ian Kumamoto 5 7 6
PETE REITSCH 10 6 7
CHARLES LATOUR 8 8 8
JEFF WHITE 7 9 9
Barry Eisen 9 10 10

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
LOREN COOK 1 1 1
GARY DICICCO 2 2 2
Steve Medcalf 3 3 3
Edward Mehring 4 4 4
Donald Hachmeister 5 5 5
Allen Brhely 6 6 6
ROBERT REWOLDT 7 7 7

50cc 4-8 Stock Multi/Auto

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nick Harris 1 1 1
TANNER MOONEY 3 2 2
Nolan Dickinson 2 3 3
TRAVIS KUKLA 4 4 4
ANTHONY WALLACE 5 5 5

50CC JUNIOR STOCK AUTO

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chase Sexton 1 1 1
Austin Macias 2 3 2
JACKSON JEFFERY 4 2 3
SETH LEITH 3 5 4
BRYCE AUSTIN 5 4 5
Justyn Mack 6 6 6
ANTHONY WALLACE 8 8 7
Nick Harris 7 9 8
BRYCE FREDERICK 11 7 9
Jeremy Rybak 9 10 10
TANNER MOONEY 10 11 11

50CC SENIOR STOCK AUTO

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dakin Coons 1 1 1
JORDAN CRAM 2 2 2
BRYON HEMMINGER 5 4 3
Jason Mack 4 6 4
AUSTIN KUKLA 8 3 5
BLAKE SCHAEFER 6 5 6
Jeremy Lesser 3 9 7
KYLE KOESSER 10 7 8
Stuart Schwagerman 11 8 9
SETH BLAESER 9 10 10
JONATHAN WRIGHT 7 13 11
CHASE HUTCHISON 13 11 12
Jarred Berggren 12 12 13

65cc Beginner 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JEREMY HINNERS 3 1 1
LOGAN WHITMAN 2 2 2
AUSTIN GROSSICH 1 3 3
HALEY AHR 4 4 4
JACK WHITE 5 5 5
TRISTIN TONEY 7 6 6
CORY TUCKER 6 8 7
KENDALL KLINGBAIL 8 7 8

65CC JUNIOR 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BAILEY STEFKA 1 1 1
Andy Kost 2 2 2
SAM SHAMIE 3 3 3
Dakin Coons 4 5 4
DILLON SCHACHT 6 4 5
Jason Mack 5 6 6
JASON PASTRYK 7 7 7
JACOB RAASCH 8 8 8
Jacob Lancaster 11 9 9
Cameron Rybak 10 10 10
GRADY TOMLINSON 9 11 11
Lukas Cobian 12 12 12

65cc Senior 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JACOB BOSS 1 1 1
Cody Williams 2 3 2
JEREMY KUHN 5 2 3
Jacob Wever 4 4 4
Alexander Nagy 3 5 5
NICHOLAS GASKELL 6 6 6
SKYLER SABO 7 7 7
ALEESHA BARNES 9 8 8
Kyle Nelson 8 12 9
ANTHONY BARNES 12 9 10
SAMI AHR 13 10 11
Conner Robinson 10 13 12
DANIELLE BARNES 14 11 13
Kyle Kunstman 11 14 14

70-125 TRAIL BLAZER 8-13

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KEITH KETCHAM 1 1 1
EDWARD KLINE 2 2 2
NICK HINNERS 4 3 3
DANIELLE HARRIS 3 4 4

85cc Junior 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cody VanBuskirk 1 1 1
JEREMY KUHN 3 2 2
Lukas Cobian 2 3 3
Andy Kost 5 4 4
Cody Williams 4 5 5
Alexander Nagy 7 6 6
Conner Robinson 8 7 7
Kyler Hyde 6 10 8
Kyle Nelson 9 9 9
Nicholas Ryman 11 8 10
Nathan Rankin 10 12 11
SHANE JOHNSON 12 11 12

85cc OPEN Junior 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JACOB BOSS 1 1 1
JEREMY KUHN 2 2 2
Nicholas Ryman 3 3 3

85cc OPEN Senior 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jared Schudel 1 1 1
JACOB KELSEY 2 2 2
GREG SASSI 3 3 3
SCOTT RUTHERFORD 4 4 4

85cc Senior 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jared Schudel 1 1 1
DANIEL SANDERS 2 2 2
JACOB KELSEY 3 3 3
TRAVIS TOMMAN 5 4 4
ANTHONY DINATALE 4 5 5
Ryan Hinners 6 6 6
MITCH SWANSON 9 8 7
KEVIN CRAMPTON 11 7 8
GREG SASSI 8 10 9
TANNER ROBINSON 7 11 10
SCOTT RUTHERFORD 10 9 11

86-Open Women 12+ yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
April Pearson 1 1 1
Elisa Smith 2 2 2
Performance Timing