250 A (201cc - 250cc)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mason DeCunzo 1 16
Kody Livreri 2 14
Nicolas Tarin 3 12
Elijah Rebollo 4 10
Mason Vigil DNF
AJ Sanders DNF

250 B (201cc - 250cc)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tucker Norman 1 16
Jospeh Morneault 1 16
Antonio Amey 2 14
Seth Yoder 3 12

250 C (201cc - 250cc)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Nurkin 2 14
BLAKE BUSH 3 12
Kennen Staton 4 10
Kale Norman 5 8
Brock Collins 6 6
Shawn Yoder 7 4
Jake Dover 8 2
Zachary Cooper DNF

30+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ronnie Butterfield 1 16
Clint Braun 2 14
Chuck McRae 3 12

30+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRADLEY CORBETT 1 16
Devin Smith 2 14
Robert Dallenbach 3 12
Jared Morrill 4 10
David Watts 5 8

30+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bobby McKinnis 1 16
Brett Stevens 2 14
Jerome Coloma 3 12
Jose Rodriguez 4 10
Travis Lewis 5 8
Justin Lefler 6 6
Deron Jones 7 4
Jason Kennedy 8 2
Justin Eberling DNF

40+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Barker 1 16
JASON ROBINSON 2 14
Brent Kleinman 3 12
Marc Mras 4 10

40+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Vance Allen 1 16
Ofer Nurkin 2 14
Francisco Villegas DNF

50+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Wilson 1
Todd Parker 2

50+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Karl Lee 1

50+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Hopton 1

65cc A

Racer Overall Finish
Max Pearson 1
Malcolm Pearson 2

65cc B

Racer Overall Finish
Kasen Black 1
Adan Hickman 2

85cc A

Racer Overall Finish
Otto Pearson 1
Hunter Ray 2
Colby Laub 3

85cc B

Racer Overall Finish
Tyler Torrealday 1
Austin Monk DNF

85cc C

Racer Overall Finish
Paver Scronce 1
Kyle Winton 2
Krae Griffiths 3
Jorge Camacho 4
Gabe Leavitt 5
Jesse Stewart 6
Chase Dowden 7
Matthew March 8
Charles McRae DNF
Kaiden Smith DNF
Payten Ochoa DNF

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Wallis 1 20
Ryan Marshall 2 18
Jamen Littlefield 3 16
Hayden Roberts 4 14
BRODY GOFF 5 13
J Y Leavitt 6 12
Orey Woods 7 11
Axel Pearson DNF
Shane Leavitt DNF
Danny Cooper DNF
William Sheldon DNF

JRWN B

Racer Overall Finish
Raeleene Lindamood 1
Mackenzie Wilson 2
Megan Ashley 3

Lites B (100cc -200cc)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Otto Pearson 1
Andrew Wilson DNF

Lites C (100cc - 200cc)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Ray 1 16
Max Lassiter 2 14
BLANE VADASY 3 12
Texas King 4 10
Tanner Hall 5 8
Austin Monk 6 6

Open A (251cc +)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Travis Falls 1 16
Mason Rupp 2 14
Reed Dodenbier 3 12
Matt Canepa 4 10
Ryan Powell DNF

Open B (251cc +)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Logan Green 1 16
Bryce Nebeker 2 14
Hayden Keller 3 12
Austin Stewart 4 10
Garrett Darr 5 8

Open C (251cc +)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Gravley 1 20
Alex Johnson 2 18
Jerett Stewart 3 16
Basil Samara 4 14
BRIAN LOPEZ 5 13
Russell Lindamood 6 12
Taz Farnsworth 7 11
Derek Boyd 8 10
Morgan Dover 9 9
PRESTON POWELL 10 8
Joseph Brown DNF

SS 55+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DEAN KILLMER 1
Glenn Warren 2

Women C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Samantha Mora 1
Performance Timing