201-250A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Reece Bruner 1 20
DANIEL CLARK 2 18
Frank Messina 3 16
Adam Hursh 4 14
Ryan Gross 5 13
Angelo Rispoli 6 12
COLE KENNEDY 7 11
Nathan Bell 8 10
Seth Studlack 9 9
Malcolm Hill 10 8

201-250B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Devin Macavoy 1 20
Robert Motto 2 18
Drew Wilhelm 3 16
Zachary Smolskis 4 14
Ben Bohrer 5 13
Stephen Scurti 6 12
Mark Brogen 7 11
Mario Petrillo 8 10
Nick Silvestri 9 9
Aaron Dravk 10 8
George Schiano 11 7
Drew Garrett 12 6
KEVIN HILLER 13 5
Nicholas Conte 14 4
CHARLES SMEDILE 15 3
Shane Lupperger 16 2
Kyle Rose DNF

201-250C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Earley 1 35
MICHAEL NIRDLINGER 2 30
John Giacometti 3 25
JONATHAN MILLER 4 22
Joe Menaquale 5 21
CODY CANTAGALLO 6 20
Ross Hitchner 7 19
Branden Langley 8 18
Anthony Rosario Jimenez 9 17
William Zazenski 10 16
Justin Fanz 11 15
Peter Pennello 12 14
BRANDON OTT MCCOMBS 13 13
Nicholas Cutts 14 12
Nate Kohler 15 11
Joey Oster 16 10
Michael Garrison 17 9
Wyatt Taylor 18 8
Robert Grotti 19 7
Allen Robinson 20 6
Dalton Thames 21 5
Wyatt Dalbey 22 4
Dylan Mattio 23 3
Anthony Wolverton 24 2
Christian Abreu 25 1
Michael Terkildsen 26
MATHEW DAVIS 27
MARKO KOVAC 28
Ken Roohr 29
JARRETT HUNT 30
Shaun Keenan 31
Odanny Grullon 32
Ronald Donohue 33
Adam Keir 34
Terence Ferguson 35
Asher Smith 36
LOGAN SUTTON 37
JOSHUA ENGELSMAN 38
Jonathan Laureigh 39
Gavin Davella 40
Nicodemus Vosburg DNF

251-OpenA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Civilettii 1 20
Kyle Plummer 2 18
Darren Huff 3 16
Earl Miller 4 14
DYLAN RECCHIA 5 13
Brandon Vanhart 6 12
TROY DENISE 7 11
Michael Medeiros 8 10
Nicholas Papa 9 9
JOBEL CORONADO 10 8
RAYMOND MULLEN 11 7
Thor Larsen 12 6
Jimmy Franks 13 5
Zachary Kropp 14 4

251-OpenB

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JERRETT CLARK 1 20
Luke Daly 2 18
Samuel Pettit 3 16
Brandon Boyd 4 14
Nicholas Williams 5 13
Giovanni Morales 6 12
Alvaro Dubon 7 11
Ryan Canavan 8 10
Joseph Canavan 9 9
MATT SORGE 10 8
Bryan Williams 11 7
Dan Palazzo 12 6
David Rovinsky 13 5
Charles Danter 14 4
DAVID PINEDA 15 3
Jaedan Morton 16 2
Evan Barnikow 17 1
BARON ANDERSON DNF
Brian Abreu DNF

251-OpenC

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Lawrence 1 35
Devin Chesney 2 30
Jacob Stirn 3 25
JOSHUA WATSON 4 22
Luis Ortega 5 21
Stephen Gol 6 20
Zackary Fralick 7 19
Leoni Torres 8 18
James Margetis 9 17
Alex Kliesh 10 16
Ronald Dick 11 15
ANTHONY FARINA 12 14
Cody Watson 13 13
Edmund Geary 14 12
ROBERT FOLK 15 11
Scott Robinson 16 10
Eric Sproul 17 9
Kyle Lovenberg 18 8
Jeffrey Pratola 19 7
Sean Gunther 20 6
Robert Andrews 21 5
Jonathan Gates 22 4
Zackery Dick 23 3
Donald Shinn 24 2
Nicholas Lubach 25 1
Pawel Bialas 26
Daniel Petrych DNF
Nikko Ferrero DNF
Joseph Bayer DNF
HARRY WATSON DNF
Raymond Otero DNF

86-200A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Beeler 1 16
Michael Graden 2 14
Tyler Cetrino 3 12
GREG WILSON 4 10

86-200B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Max Fernandez 1 20
Hunter Keen 2 18
Billy Durham 3 16
Owen McCarty 4 14
Cameron Denner 5 13
Billy Pastore 6 12
Robert Hunter 7 11
TOMMY CASTALDI 8 10
Thaddeus Reibson 9 9
Arthur Anenberg 10 8
Dominic Rispoli 11 7
Victor Dziegielewski 12 6
Johnny Fleming 13 5

86-200C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ian Weisman 1 25
Clayton Robbins 2 23
David Hojnowski 3 22
Stephen Bell 4 20
Ryan Elseroad 5 18
Evan Shagg 6 16
Alex Thomas 7 14
Noah Ritz 8 13
Evan Ferrara 9 12
Nathan Burnat 10 11
Collin Foster 11 10
Timothy Schreiber 12 9
Andrew Dubois 13 8
MAXWELL ANDERSON 14 7
Warren Pong 15 6
Eric Johnston 16 5
Andrew Stevens 17 4
Ryan Botsford 18 3
Hunter Dengler 19 2
Alex Lorber 20 1
MICHAEL WILSON 21 1
Connor Tomlin DNF

Golden Masters

Racer Overall Finish
FRANK WORTMANN 1
JOHN LAFFERTY 2

MASTERS

Racer Overall Finish
CHRIS FAHAN 1
SCOTT WOLCOTT 2
JOHN MEMMELAAR 3
Thomas Cichon 4
Gordon Gross 5
CHARLES MAIN 6
RICHARD DELISI 7
BRUCE CRONEBERGER 8
WILLIAM FORD 9
STEVEN KANYA 10
Scott Barnikow DNF

PR0

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryder Lafferty 1 20
KYLE MCDONAL 2 18
Landon Bruner 3 16
Brian Dussault 4 14
JOSEPH FERRARO 5 13
Justin Lafferty 6 12
Hunter Bush 7 11
Michael DeLosa 8 10
Jeremy Williams 9 9
William Schoeneberg 10 8

Schoolboy 1

Racer Overall Finish
Brayden Nolette 1
JULIAN WOJCIK 2
Caleb Baltimore 3
Marina Cancro 4
Kyle Grenewicz 5
Alec Magee 6
Brendon Rice 7
Kayla O'Neill 8
Lucas Seelman 9
Justin Adkins 10
Ryan Gribbin 11
Nick Berrier 12
Ranger Emmons 13
Remington Platt 14
Raymond Grenewicz 15
Nick Del Ciello 16
Brian Puskas 17
Andrew Goldenbaum 18
Michael Bennett 19
Gregory Nordberg 20
Joshua Klouchek DNF
Evan Faulkner DNF
Daniel Tiver DNF

Schoolboy 2

Racer Overall Finish
William Holmes 1
Trevor Valentine 2
Tallon Dalbey 3
Blain Berrier 4
Gage Durham 5
Michael Chalenski 6
Brandyn Purcell 7
John Fee 8
Robert Hitchner 9
Stephen Dagostino 10
Frederick Cabegin 11
Frederick Truncale 12
Michael Vickrey 13
Tyler Prado 14
JAKE ZAPOLSKI 15

Senior A 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wayne Grenewicz 1 20
Christopher Puff 2 18
Gregory Nordberg 3 16
Wesley Phillips 4 14
JASON WILLS 5 13
Brian Smith 6 12
ROBERT TROUT 7 11
ROBERT CORNISH 8 10
Michael Graden 9 9
ROB HERTZ 10 8

Senior B 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RAY MONNETT 1 20
Andrew Gentile 2 18
CHARLES GROVE 3 16
PHIL TRAMM 4 14
Richard Conte 5 13
Corey Shagg 6 12
Aj Rania 7 11
Bryan Boyd 8 10
Peter Hicks 9 9
MICHAEL FAULKNER 10 8
David Carberry 11 7

Senior C 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Sorensen 1 25
DARON ELSEROAD 2 23
Tim Raysor 3 22
Steve Ferranola 4 20
Steve Silvers 5 18
Timothy Vickrey 6 16
SAMUEL SINIAVSKY 7 14
WILLIAM DURHAM 8 13
Jason Baratta 9 12
Joe Rodriguez 10 11
FREDERICK TRUNCALE 11 10
David Stevens 12 9
FREDERICK SEAY 13 8
Ernie Winterbottom 14 7
Jeff Lorber 15 6
Michael Fillian 16 5
David Hook 17 4
Karl Goldenbaum 18 3
JOSEPH STABILE 19 2
WILLIAM PUSKAS 20 1
Michael Kuriawa 21 1
Mike Kane 22 1
Kyle Meiser 23 1
Marc Ciaffone 24 1
Jonathan Grotti 25 1
Rick Whedbee DNF
Steven Fischetti DNF

Super Senior A 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
HENRY KNABE 1 16
Pat Emmons 2 14
DAVID PILCHER 3 12
David Mills 4 10
GARY CLARK 5 8
Sam Walls 6 6
Alan Jessat 7 4
Kevin Hiller 8 2

Super Senior B 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
PHILLIP WEBSTER 1 20
James Prasek 2 18
Grant Ferreira 3 16
Joseph Duble 4 14
JOHN PAYAVIS 5 13
Scott Karaschak 6 12
JEFFREY HUNT 7 11
JOSEPH YOUNG 8 10
David Tillman 9 9
Jason Gennusa 10 8
Scott Raffo DNF

Super Senior C 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ADAM SEARER 1 20
Simon Doddy 2 18
Douglas Grove 3 16
Paul Camino 4 14
VINCENT BRUNNER 5 13
Richard Zink 6 12
Todd Manni 7 11
THOMAS BISHOP 8 10
P Chiera 9 9
David Salmen 10 8
Robert Martin 11 7
Mete Basakinci 12 6
JAMES PAYAVIS 13 5
Thomas Brennan 14 4
William Burnett 15 3
SCOTT KLENK 16 2
Wayne Davis 17 1
John Faison 18 1

Veteran A 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Pratola 1 16
Ed Scott 2 14
CHASE COMPTON 3 12
MATT KAZAR 4 10

Veteran B 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steven Haug 1 25
Steven Dransfield 2 23
Philip Martyn 3 22
Cristian Serpa 4 20
Edison Serpa 5 18
Kevin Clark 6 16
Richard Serraro 7 14
Jorge Mora 8 13
RAYMOND ARNDT JR 9 12
Johnson Schumacher 10 11
Christian Velez 11 10
Nicholas Plank 12 9
Rodney Dehaven 13 8
Henry Swiderski 14 7
Nathan Skelton 15 6
Dante Dottavio 16 5
Scott Sutton 17 4
Jeff Shipman 18 3
Anthony Spencer 19 2
BRUCE RICE 20 1
Ryan Rodriguez 21 1
Samuel Dimeo 22 1
Donald Montoya DNF

Veteren C 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ivan Garcia 1 25
Josh Bricker 2 23
Melvin Betancourth 3 22
Emmett Treich 4 20
Stephen Terkildsen 5 18
Anthony Ciaccia 6 16
Joshua Fuss 7 14
Jairo Sanchez 8 13
MARK DWYER 9 12
Robert Hemphill 10 11
Jody Donley 11 10
HANS VANHETHOEN 12 9
Wesley Mancias 13 8
Steven Stabile 14 7
Steve Sadowski 15 6
Mark Campagna 16 5
Jeffrey Cooperstein 17 4
Andrew Barnish 18 3
Jacob Glover 19 2
Michael Feeney 20 1
James Yuelling 21 1
Kyle McChesney 22 1
Brian Berg 23 1
Nicholas Golkiewicz 24 1
Mario Orsini DNF
DAVE PODGORSKI DNF

Women AB

Racer Overall Finish
Shyann Phelps 1

Women C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carly Lee 1 16
Jenna Key 2 14
BRANDY PETERSON 3 12
Brenna Cabegin 4 10
Ashley Dubois 5 8
Kelli Silvers 6 6
Tressa Fonseca 7 4
Abagail Hitchner 8 2
Performance Timing