201-250cc A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Lane 1 20
JARRETT LOEGERING 2 18
Nathan Prebe 3 16
Patrick Miller 4 14
Ryan Sand 5 13
Jeff Colbert 6 12
Kevin Burns 7 11
Troy Luedke 8 10
BROC GRAIF 9 9
TONY DEUTSCH 10 8
Josh Brixen 11 7
Derek Werner 12 6
Myles Craven 13 5
Dan Liedahl 14 4
Dalton Kittock 15 3
Vincent Vanslyke 16 2
LOGAN BOETTCHER DNF

201-250cc B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Braxton Hirschey 1 20
Andy Hinzmann 2 18
Ben Colvin 3 16
Nathan Hardy 4 14
Jason Albers 5 13
Ben Osowski 6 12
Colton Thompson 7 11
Dawson Rasmussen 8 10
Tucker Sledd 9 9
John Downey 10 8
Charles Wren 11 7
ZACKRY EINERWOLD 12 6
Eric Hempel 13 5
CODY DELUCE 14 4
Leif Kett 15 3
Keith Gorton 16 2
Richard Barger 17 1

201-250cc C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Ryan 1 25
Walter Crum 2 23
Jouni Pohjolainen 3 22
RYAN SEAMANS 4 20
BRANDON ROD 5 18
Noah Patnode 6 16
Trevor Nelson 7 14
Austin Hawk 8 13
Joey Hinzmann 9 12
Alexander Burdick 10 11
Chris Viljoen 11 10
Willie Shanahan 12 9
Wyatt Mueller 13 8
DREW JOHNSON 14 7
Cade Hayford 15 6
Logan Carlile 16 5
Cody Kreidermacher 17 4
Jacob Suess 18 3
Nolan Gustafson 19 2
Andrey Voznyuk 20 1
Mason Thurston DNF
Alfred Mueller DNF

201-Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Stephas 1 20
Heath Foeller 2 18
Tony Pogreba 3 16
Mitch Lee 4 14
Landon Hendrickson 5 13
Derek Hendrickson 6 12
JAYCE ZAPPA 7 11
Cole Bauer 8 10
Cody Block 9 9
Brandon Flaata 10 8
Chadd Block 11 7
ERIK MARTINSON 12 6
Luke Stedman 13 5
Austin Adamson 14 4
Nathan Byrne 15 3
Derek Silbernagel 16 2
Justin Kattre 17 1
PAUL KAHRING 18 1
Micheil Campbell 19 1

251-Open A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dillon Sather 1 16
Cole Miller 2 14
PAUL RESCHKE 3 12
Chad Grinhaug 4 10
JAKE HINKEMEYER 5 8

251-Open B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
EVAN SHEFF 1 16
ZACK HAYFORD 2 14
Darrin Johnson 3 12
Sean Pinke 4 10

86-200cc A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAYME FRENCH 1 16
Isaac Newport 2 14
Josh Clark 3 12
RANDY IMHOLTE 4 10
Brady Kittock DNF

86-200cc B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Prebe 1 16
NASH KIRCHOFF 2 14
Caleb Sledd 3 12
Owen Farmer 4 10
Cody Smith 5 8
Roan Buchholz 6 6
Josiah Van Moer 7 4
Kyle Magnuson 8 2

86-200cc C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jaden Rolbiecki 1 16
Miranda Tweeton 2 14
Luther Crum 3 12
Jaden Abbott 4 10
Hudson Van Dyke 5 8
Zachary Robinson 6 6
John Majeski 7 4

A Masters

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JERRY HOLASEK 1

B Masters

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Terry Wagoner 1

Masters

Racer Overall Finish
PAUL JOHN BLOYER 1
Terry Wagoner 2
Steve Reschke 3
STEVE DANELIUS 4
CRAIG CHERRINGTON 5
Tom Burns 6
Michael Quinn 7
TOM HEGER 8

Senior A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Schmidt 1 20
GARRETT HANSEN 2 18
CHRIS MACINTOSH 3 16
Todd Sigfrid 4 14
JESSE CAMERON 5 13
Sean Mowry 6 12
Robert Goodman 7 11
Aaron Cihlar 8 10
Kevin Kruger 9 9
KURT OLSEN 10 8
CURT CURTIS 11 7
Dan Magnuson 12 6

Senior B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TIMOTHY VONEYE 1 20
JOHN BEMIS 2 18
BRIAN HANSON 3 16
Charles Niedzielski 4 14
Thomas Hovind 5 13
Jeff Hayford 6 12
Gail Hakes 7 11
Steve Jowers 8 10
JOHN PETTA 9 9
Mark Vanderwerf 10 8
Chad Mechelke DNF

Senior C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHRIS HAEG 1 20
Kurt Stegora 2 18
Josh Smith 3 16
Bart Nelson 4 14
Troy Andrist 5 13
Peter Anthony 6 12
Bruce Stageberg 7 11
Michael Dorman 8 10
Michal Munoz 9 9
Adam Guberud 10 8
MARK SCHOEN 11 7
Lloyd Yender 12 6
DANIEL FOREMAN 13 5
Jon Gustafson 14 4

Super Senior A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAVE SCHREINER 1 16
RALPH FELD 2 14
Gary Walton 3 12
Richard Ziebell 4 10
ALLEN JENRICH 5 8
Steve Sanger 6 6
Mike Larson 7 4
HAROLD SAND DNF

Super Senior B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Foeller 1 20
DANIEL TURNER 2 18
Chris Peterson 3 16
CRAIG HINZMANN 4 14
DEAN RAMAEKER 5 13
Steven Mehr 6 12
DAVID PETERSON 7 11
Mike Swann 8 10
KEVIN MARKUSON 9 9
Troy Phillips 10 8
Nickolas Tierney 11 7
ALAN WALLNER 12 6
Steven Werner 13 5
Dan Forslund 14 4

Super Senior C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Brown 1 20
STEVEN STEIN 2 18
Christopher Holicky 3 16
TODD HELMERS 4 14
Mike Schoen 5 13
Denver Harris 6 12
Joseph Pelter 7 11
John Gutsch 8 10
Patrick Hilt 9 9
Shawn Downey 10 8
Zachary Foeller 11 7

Veteran A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Vandyke 1 16
BRANDON HANSEN 2 14
Clayton Feine 3 12
Coy Jackson 4 10
Shawn Gerulli 5 8
Isaac Beckel 6 6
Will Holasek 7 4
Andrew Goldammer 8 2

Veteran B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RICHARD ROBINSON 1 20
Miguel Mahlich 2 18
Oeslen Costa 3 16
Chris Stiefel 4 14
Rodrigo Bonfim 5 13
SCOTT MILLER 6 12
Kris Schmidt 7 11
Jason Fox 8 10
Brad Tweten 9 9
AARON PREBE 10 8
Michael Kreiner 11 7
Gregory Mulfort 12 6
Dan Tollefson 13 5
IAN KAROW 14 4
Davin Gorton DNF
Jason Eggert DNF
JOHN LIEBL DNF
Kurt Knutson DNF

Veteran C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Voss 1 20
Peter Anderson 2 18
Derek Swygman 3 16
Richard Szyman 4 14
Westly Petite 5 13
Nathan Magnine 6 12
David Anderson 7 11
Jason Vaith 8 10
Brent Swygman 9 9
Andrew Fisher 10 8
Geoffrey Eggerman 11 7
Nate Morrissette 12 6
Matthew Theye 13 5
Bryan Hoch 14 4
Justin Christensen 15 3
Performance Timing