10-11 65cc

Racer Overall Finish
Austin Tsakanikas 1
Isaac Wojcik 2
Brennan Watson 3
Wesley Cuchran 4
Anthony Beam 5
Nicholas Bell 6
Colton Habowski 7

11-15 4-Stroke

Racer Overall Finish
ALEX LORBER 1
EVAN COFFEE 2

12-13 Super Mini

Racer Overall Finish
Kyle Grenewicz 1
Caleb Baltimore 2
Michael Hurley 3
Toby Cleveland 4
ISAAC GORDNER 5
AJ Stayton 6

12-15 85cc

Racer Overall Finish
Ryan Gribbin 1
Kenneth Held 2
Zachary Stoe 3
Kade Henry 4
Nick Berrier 5
KYLE SCLEMER 6
Raymond Grenewicz 7
Logan Clark 8
Nicholas Dibartolo 9
JOSEPH KING 10
COLBY LANDIS 11
LOGAN HOLLEY 12
Nick Del Ciello 13
NATHANIEL ELSTON 14
Colby Showers 15
Evan Lelli 16
Bryce Kibler 17

12-15 Girls

Racer Overall Finish
CARLY LEE 1
MACKENZY ROBBINS 2
Amanda Springart 3
Corinne Coffee 4

14-15 Super Mini

Racer Overall Finish
Max Fernandez 1
Brayden Nolette 2
Marina Cancro 3
JULIAN WOJCIK 4
Connor Coyne 5
Stephen Bell 6
Brendon Rice 7
Noah Ritz 8
Trevor Kibler 9
Jacoby Finlayson 10
Justin Nye 11
Dylan Hicks 12

4-6 50cc Air

Racer Overall Finish
Bryson Thomas 1
Nathan Grenewicz 2

4-6 50cc JR

Racer Overall Finish
Bradley Croneberger 1
SHAE COFFEE 2
Cameron Klinger 3

4-8 Girls

Racer Overall Finish
Aubrey Tsakanikas 1

7-10 Trial

Racer Overall Finish
Brennan Watson 1
SKYLER LEFERRE 2
OLIVER RAK 3
Connor Shoemaker 4
BRADY WATSON 5
Gabriel Davis 6
Colton Habowski 7

7-11 85cc

Racer Overall Finish
Griere Moir 1
Austin Tsakanikas 2
AJ Halford 3
Ryder Sigety 4
James Traylor 5
Tyler Dibartolo 6
Logan Ritz 7
Riley Knapp 8
AIDEN HARRIMAN 9

7-11 Quad 51-70cc

Racer Overall Finish
Jaxtyn Thomas 1

7-8 50cc Air

Racer Overall Finish
Jesse Wallace 1
FENSTERMACHER MADISON 2
ALLISON DILLMAN 3

7-8 50cc SR

Racer Overall Finish
Mason Tsakanikas 1
John Probst 2
NICK MORETTI 3
Jaxtyn Thomas 4
Gabriel Molinari 5
Parker Zaharis 6
ANDERSON EBY 7

7-9 65cc

Racer Overall Finish
Ryder Sigety 1
CARTER PRZEMELEWSKY 2
Mason Tsakanikas 3
Hamilton Traylor 4
Gabriel Molinari 5
John Probst 6

9-11 Junior Girls

Racer Overall Finish
Taylor Moir 1

A 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Cetrino 1 16
DAVID DEVENNEY 2 14
Jordan White 3 12

A 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Tino 1 20
Michael DeLosa 2 18
Jordan Artibani 3 16
JOHN ASHCRAFT 4 14
Eric Voigt 5 13
Ryan Gross 6 12
Seth Studlack 7 11
Matthew Davis 8 10
CHARLES THAYER 9 9
KALEB STONE 10 8
Reece Bruner 11 7
Brandon McFadden 12 6
IAN SANTI 13 5
Barry Fernandez 14 4

A ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JARROD MCCLURE 1 16
Devon Feehan 2 14
Zachary Dean 3 12
AJ Connors 4 10
Dean Tarta 5 8
Eric Snyder 6 6
BRANDON REMBE 7 4
Chris Borich 8 2

A Open

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Landon Wolfe 1 20
Tanner Way 2 18
SEAN COVERT 3 16
Dalton Bloom 4 14
JARED DZUGAN 5 13
ROBERT CIVILETTI 6 12
RAYMOND MULLEN 7 11
Earl Luhn 8 10
DYLAN RECCHIA 9 9
VAN MCCARREN 10 8
MASON KIPFERL 11 7
HARRISON SCHREINER 12 6
BRANDON MCCALL 13 5

A Sen

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BILL ATKINSON 1 16
RORY TETER 2 14
Rob Brown 3 12
Charles Glacken 4 10
MATTHEW SMILEY 5 8
DANIEL CONWAY 6 6
Doug Hunter 7 4

A Sup Sen

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RICK CLAYTON 1 16
DAVID JONES 2 14
Kevin Welch 3 12
GARY CLARK 4 10
Michael Vonderchek 5 8
MARK SONES 6 6
RICK HORVATH 7 4

A Vet

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Pratola 1 20
Matt Jankovitz 2 18
Marc Hojnowski 3 16
TIMOTHY OBRIAN 4 14
JACOB MARTIN 5 13
CHRISTIAN EPTING 6 12
Gregory Christian 7 11
MATHEW REMALEY 8 10
BRIAN BUDD 9 9
Wayne Headley 10 8
Chad Webster 11 7

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wally Palmer 1 20
Tegan Robert Temple 2 18
JARRETT MOHN 3 16
KYLE MCDONAL 4 14
Landon Bruner 5 13
Ryan Quinn 6 12
Hunter Bush 7 11
MARCUS SCUTT CORNELL 8 10
GRANT MARYOTT 9 9
Denver Dishong 10 8
RYAN FRANCIS 11 7
Joseph Economou 12 6
SPENCER HOYT 13 5
JOSEPH BOWDEN 14 4

ATV Lites

Racer Overall Finish
Hannah Hunter 1
SCOTT SHAFFER 1
ZANDER STERLING 2
Danny Resnick 3
JORDON MOTUK 4
Nick Derr 5
Collin Markoski 6
Layne McCormick 7
SARAH MONSERRAT 8

ATV Sen

Racer Overall Finish
Garrett Snyder 1

ATV Vet

Racer Overall Finish
Joshua Lynn 1
Steven Stracka 2
Brandon Romito 3
DEAN FORNEY 4
Alicia McCormick 5
TYSON THOMAS 6
IAN RIGGINS 7
RICHARD WILLIAMS 8
JOSH DUKE 9
MATTHEW BAKER 10
Stephen Swencki 11
Jeff Kearney 12
JOE BOSAK 13
Bruce Wyland 14
ERICK VALLEJO 15
JOHN LYNN 888

B 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Max Fernandez 1 16
Garrett Fisher 2 14
Devin Macavoy 3 12
Johnny Fleming 4 10
Jaedan Morton 5 8
CHRIS BAYER 6 6

B 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Kintz 1 25
KEVIN COTTON 2 23
BLAKE KIBLER 3 22
Dakota Hossler 4 20
Zachary Smolskis 5 18
Gage Goralczyk 6 16
Wyatt Shuman 7 14
Dustin Mertz 8 13
Tyler Gola 9 12
BLANE DOTTERER 10 11
THOMAS GALLAGHER 11 10
Zach Schuerch 12 9
Damon Bomgardner 13 8
Tyler Bomberger 14 7
Logan Smith 15 6
Grant Souder 16 5
John McGeoy 17 4
JEREMY WELCH 18 3
KEVIN HOFFMAN 19 2
Jeremy Haney 20 1
MICHAEL VANDELINDER 21 1
Ronnie Hall 22 1
Ryan Kanick 23 1
Tyler Rifenburg 24 1
Alex Shaffer 25 1

B ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
EVAN SODA 1 25
Hunter Harris 1 25
Josh Adams 2 23
PATRICK BURD 2 23
ANTHONY BECZEK 3 22
Nathan Burkholder 3 22
STEVEN STROUP 4 20
Joshua Beam 4 20
David Markoski 5 18
Nikolas Heck 5 18
HOWIE CAWLEY 6 16
Patrick Hildebrant 6 16
Mason Salsman 7 14
Matthew White 7 14
Patrick Holland 8 13
DYLAN MARSHMAN 8 13
Joe Borich 9 12
JARED BORICH 10 11
Blake Rothermel 11 10
Austin Straub 12 9

B Open

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Luke Daly 1 20
JERRETT CLARK 2 18
Brandon Boyd 3 16
Zachary Kropp 4 14
Ethan Eilber 5 13
Curtis Weir 6 12
Cory Naugle 7 11
Trenton Lane 8 10
COLLIN VONDERCHEK 9 9
Alex Bayer 10 8
Dan Palazzo 11 7
Samantha Bird 12 6
AARON LASHER 13 5
TYLER STERNER 14 4
Jared Conville 15 3

B Sen

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHARLES GROVE 1 20
William Gribbin 2 18
Andrew Davis 3 16
Michael Long 4 14
Aj Rania 5 13
Bryan Boyd 6 12
CHRIS RADVANYI 7 11
DANIEL CLEVELAND 8 10
Jason Mertz 9 9
DAVID CRISPANO 10 8
RAY MONNETT 11 7
DAVE EBERHART 12 6

B Sup Sen

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
PHILLIP WEBSTER 1 16
Bob Logan 2 14
RICHARD HUTCHINS 3 12
JEFFREY SAPANARO 4 10
RONNIE UTT 5 8

B Vet

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steven Dransfield 1 20
Ryan Gross 2 18
PETE NEAL 3 16
Nathan Skelton 4 14
Ben Horvath 5 13
Zach Erjavec 6 12
TRAVIS LOVETT 7 11
Henry Swiderski 8 10
Brian Kramer 9 9
ANDREW AKERS 10 8
CHRIS CLAYBOSS 11 7
FELIX ABALO 12 6
KEITH HOWER 13 5
RAYMOND ARNDT 14 4
Edward Ramirez 15 3
Benyno Caballero 16 2
Scott Kellner 17 1
TIM ANDRUS 888

C 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Bell 1 20
DAVID HOJNOWSKI 2 18
Evan Ferrara 3 16
Tony Folk 4 14
Hunter Thompson 5 13
Blake Fryberger 6 12
Nathan Burnat 7 11
Jeffrey Pratola 8 10
Jaden Wilson 9 9
Timothy Schreiber 10 8
MAXWELL ANDERSON 11 7
JEFF WEST 12 6
PATRICK SCALLAN 13 5
BENJAMIN REINERT 14 4
MICHAEL BARBER 15 3
ROSS FOLMAR 16 2
Rocco Desimone 17 1
FULLER JOHN 18 1

C 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC STRAUB 1 25
WESLEY HARRIS 2 23
Jeremiah Brown 3 22
Andrew Fiorini 4 20
KYLE ROSSI 5 18
Rodney Wehr 6 16
Zachary Williams 7 14
Reece Christ 8 13
CHARLES KROPP 9 12
Kaleb Ebersole 10 11
Joseph Grega 11 10
Michael Szostek 12 9
CATHER BOODY 13 8
RYAN BLYTHE 14 7
Dustin Dye 15 6
Corin Eyrich 16 5
Dyllan Schimpf 17 4
Ryan Smith 18 3
MICHAEL NOWAKOWSKI 19 2
Zachary Kuhn 20 1
William Peters 21 1
WILLIAM OBERMAN 22 1
Tyler Mullin 23 1
William Eppley 24 1
MATTHEW STEWART 25 1
Devin Borrell 26 1
MORGAN STERLING 27 1

C ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Ducalo 1 25
NICK TUSKI 2 23
KEVIN LUKOSKIE 3 22
Troy Gebhart 4 20
Adam Frantz 5 18
DANNY MAHL 6 16
Brandon Zellner 7 14
Alexander Martenas 8 13
Joe Callahan 9 12
Nicholas Tarta 10 11
Sarah Parkhurst 11 10
Brandon Shaffer 12 9
Douglas Fisher 13 8
Jakob Williams 14 7
Lane Sterling 15 6
Brent Shaffer 16 5
KATIE KEARNEY 17 4
Ryan Monserrat 18 3
Tallon Hamm 19 2
Tyler Swain 20 1
TYLER HAVENS 21 1
RYAN STAHL 22 1
Michael Harrison 23 1
KYLE HARRISON 24 1
Evan Vuolo 25 1
Eric Rodinsky 26 1
AARON LASHER 27 1
SHAWN THOMAS 28 1
DANTE MASCIARELLI 29 1

C ATV Vet

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRAD LUDWIG 1 20
Anthony Imbruglia 2 18
Michael Roveto 3 16
Bruce Miller 4 14
SHAWN TICE 5 13
DAMON HARLOS 6 12
John Roveto 7 11
Neal Beckett 8 10
Christopher Depka 9 9
Michael Reeser 10 8
William Frank IV 11 7

C Open

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRANDON WOOLF 1 25
Zachary Schreiber 2 23
JOHN HANNA 3 22
Bryan Fromert 4 20
GARY THOMAN 5 18
JONATHAN BEEBE 6 16
RYAN KENNEDY 7 14
Stephen Gol 8 13
DEVIN CHESNEY 9 12
KENNETH WEST 10 11
JOSEPH MURPHY 11 10
GREG STRUNK 12 9
Eric Rodinsky 13 8
BRYAN HUDSON 14 7
ALEX KANDLER 15 6
GEOFFREY LEVENGOOD 16 5
TYMEKE SANTOS 17 4
WILLIAM FUNKE 18 3
Donald Spitler 19 2
ALAN REINBURG 20 1
BILLY KENZAKOSKI 21 1
KENDRIC MINNICH 22 1
Joseph Bayer 23 1
TRAVIS CHAVOS 24 1
JOHN REINBURG 25 1
TYLER WRAY 26 1
JOHN KIBLER 27 1

C Sen

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dave Karp 1 16
Jamie Keefer 2 14
Mike Kane 3 12
BRIAN SMITH 4 10
Matthew McGuigan 5 8
BRANDON HONTZ 6 6
Matthew Arey 7 4
JEFFERY LEVENGOOD 8 2
Kris Howland 9 1

C Sup Sen

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Simon Doddy 1 16
ADAM SEARER 2 14
Mark Reisinger 3 12
Troy Bathurst 4 10

C Vet

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RAFAEL RAK 1 25
Lucas Mack 2 23
KEVIN HUDUSKO 3 22
Jason Strout 4 20
Vince Kasa 5 18
Ivan Garcia 6 16
FINNEY ALLEN 7 14
Carl Neubert Jr 8 13
JOHN HNARAKIS 9 12
Travis Dillman 10 11
Steven Covert 11 10
Timothy Lawrence 12 9
Daniel Seeley 13 8
Robert Phillips 14 7
Seth McKeehan 15 6
Cody Wallace 16 5
Joshua Brennan 17 4
Steven Stabile 18 3
RYAN MODER 19 2
Derek Hahn 20 1
JARED TYNDALL 21 1

C Womens

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nancy Sabater Schlag 1
ERIN DILLMAN 2

Masters

Racer Overall Finish
Gordon Gross 1
JEROME LYNN 2
BRUCE CRONEBERGER 3

Quad 50cc Stk 4-10

Racer Overall Finish
BLAYZE KIMM 3

Quad 50cc Stk 4-8

Racer Overall Finish
KALEB SHAY 1

Quad 50cc Stk 4-9

Racer Overall Finish
OBRIEN LUCAS 2

Quad 71-90cc

Racer Overall Finish
BLAISE VALENSKIE 1
ANDRE WILLIAMS 2
LANDYN BARR 3
Brionna Wyland 4
KYLE CARPENTER 5
DALLAS YERGER 6

Quad Supermini

Racer Overall Finish
Daniel Worhach 1
Blake Vail 2
Richard Wiliams 3

Schoolboy 1

Racer Overall Finish
JULIAN WOJCIK 1
Kyle Grenewicz 2
Caleb Baltimore 3
Miles Geffken 4
Jordan Hahn 5
Erich Borrell 6
ZACHARY KOWANICK 7
Brian Garrison 8
Harvey Bull 9
Marina Cancro 10

Schoolboy 2

Racer Overall Finish
HUNTER CLEVELAND 1
Brandyn Purcell 2
Michael Moretti 3
Kris Howland 4

Sportsman

Racer Overall Finish
JOSHUA SEXTON 1
Bryce Walborn 2
LEVI STRUBLE 3
Robert Zambrzycki 4
Cade Gardner 5
BILL FOLMAR 6
DAVID SZYMANSKY 7
MIKE DELOSA 8
GLENN SLATER 9

Utility

Racer Overall Finish
Louis Huber 1
JACOB MARSHALL 2
Ed Markoski 3
ALEXANDER REPASY 4

Womens A/B

Racer Overall Finish
KIERSTEN MCDONAL 1
Performance Timing