01. XC1 Pro - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Walker Fowler 1 20
JARROD MCCLURE 2 18
Brycen Neal 3 16
Devon Feehan 4 14
Westley Wolfe 5 13
JOSHUA MERRITT 6 12
Greg Covert 7 11
Tucker Wyatt 8 10
Martin Christofferson 9 9
Cody Collier 10 8
Johnny Gallagher 11 7
BRYAN BAKER 12 6
Chris Borich 13 5
Cole Richardson 14 4
ADAM MCGILL 15 3

02. XC2 Pro Am - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Hart 1 20
John Glauda 2 18
Drew Landers 3 16
Ben Kowalewski 4 14
Nicholas Royalty 5 13
Brody Livengood 6 12
Tanner Walker 7 11
DEVIN MASTERS 8 10
Zachary Dean 9 9
Jay Waggoner 10 8
Kenny Shick 11 7
Austin Abney 12 6
Matthew Lindle 13 5
Brandon Icard DNF

03. College A (16-21) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Blankenship 1 25
Eli Kiger 2 23
McCain Jennings 3 22
Davis Brinson 4 20
Seth Wilson 5 18
Tyler Swindle 6 16
Joey Lambright 7 14
JOSH SIMMONS 8 13
Andrew Banovsky 9 12
Ronnie Rusch 10 11
Jacob Wischmeier 11 10
Trevor Taylor 12 9
JOSEPH YURCHISON 13 8
Cory Vandelinder 14 7
Caige Crissman 15 6
Nicolas Gagliardi 16 5
Austin Scott 17 4
Chandler Burner 18 3
Boedy Lamoreaux 19 2
Kelton Harbin DNF

04. Junior A (22+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Levi Coen 1 25
JORDON POPLASKI 2 23
Ben Danner 3 22
Zach Wright 4 20
Cory Blinkiewicz 5 18
Tyler Nivens 6 16
Jade Millwood 7 14
Ryan Thompson 8 13
Luke Shepherd 9 12
Jacob Scott 10 11
Eric Straub 11 10
Dylan Taylor 12 9
WILLIAM WALLACE 13 8
Christopher Belew 14 7
AJ Connors 15 6
Russ Wright 16 5
BRENT HENKE 17 4
Matt Glova 18 3
Douglas Morse 19 2
James Mauger 20 1
Josh Haney DNF

05. Vet A (30+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeffrey Pickens 1 16
THOMAS KOONTZ 2 14
TODD MOSKALA 3 12
Nick Camilli 4 10
Brian Wolf 5 8
Brad Whitehead 6 6

06. Senior A (40+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRIAN SHAW 1 16
Dale Batson 2 14
JUSTIN KERR 3 12
Mark Batson 4 10
Michael Hayes 5 8
John Sousa 6 6
Trale Henderson DNF

07. College B (16-21) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEREMY LEDONNE 1 25
Hunter Harris 2 23
Chase Allison 3 22
Ronald Howard 4 20
Josh Adams 5 18
Colton Dobbs 6 16
Jeremy Haney 7 14
Rhett Cox 8 13
RJ JACOBS 9 12
BLAISE COOKE 10 11
Jared Lambright 11 10
Johnathan Kreyenbuhl 12 9
Austin Straub 13 8
Alan Daniels 14 7
Mitchell Kidd 15 6
Jaron Dawkins 16 5
Colton Kendall 17 4
Payton Dalton 18 3
CALE HOWARD 19 2
Carter Kerens 20 1
MATTHEW GOLDEN 21 1
Benjamin Wilson DNF

08. Junior B (22+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER PALMER 1 25
Justin Miller 2 23
EMILY WISE 3 22
CODY TAYLOR 4 20
Travis Matthews 5 18
Alex Elioff 6 16
Dustin Ulrich 7 14
NICHOLAS MILLER 8 13
David Kyte 9 12
NATHAN TICKLE 10 11
Neil Toalston 11 10
Blaze Taylor 12 9
Anthony Woodard 13 8
Cody Holcomb 14 7
Tristan Jones 15 6
Derek Way 16 5
Jeremy Buchanan 17 4
Cody Stewart 18 3
Robert Hill 19 2
Nathan Burkholder DNF
Charles Rogers DNF

09. Vet B (30+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Phillips 1 16
Dave Nappo 2 14
CHRIS CONKLIN 3 12
Anthony Spivey 4 10
DAVID RUTTER 5 8
JARED LITTLE 6 6
Wesley Smith 7 4

10. Senior B (40+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Reed 1 16
Eddy King 2 14
Jeff Harvey 3 12
TIMOTHY DAVIS 4 10
Marshall Fowler 5 8
Jacob Phillips DNF

11. 4x4 Pro - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN CUNNINGHAM 1 20
Landon Wolfe 2 18
Dwight Pollard 3 16
Robert Smith 4 14
Robert Pecorari 5 13
Michael Swift 6 12
DOUGLAS ROBEY 7 11
AUSTIN PARKS 8 10
Tanner Bowles 9 9
Spencer Modlin 10 8
Jordan Phillips 11 7
Ronald Varndell 12 6
Bryan Buckhannon 13 5

12. 4x4 A - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
HAEDYN MICKELSON 1 16
Keith Appleby 2 14
Chase Fittro 3 12
Josh Day 4 10
Jack Ramsey 5 8
KEN ROBEY 6 6
John Glauda 7 4
Christopher Riggin 8 2
Brandon Morgan 9 1

13. 4x4 B - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Dipasquale 1 16
JERRY RICHARDS 2 14
Parker Merrill 3 12
John Rogers 4 10
Bryan Buckhannon 5 8

14. 4x4 C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wayne Mossbrooks 1 16
Jacob Carpenter 2 14
Douglas Moore 3 12
Tanner Fowler 4 10
Robert Patterson 5 8
Benjamin Ciesielczyk 6 6
Jeremy Schutt 7 4
Tyler Floyd 8 2
Keith Fidura 9 1

15. 4x4 Senior (40+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Kevin Trantham 1
Brian Keane 2
Bobby Ousley 3
Graham Widdicombe 4
SHANE WATTERSON 5
David Jessee 6
Nic Snyckers 7
Mark Kendig DNF

16. 4x4 Lites - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Rick Valentine 1
SHERWIN PHILLIPS 2
Ed Markoski 3
Joshua Watterson 4
Jake Gunnoe 5

17. WXC - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Katelyn Osburn 1 16
Traci Pickens 2 14
ANGEL Knox 3 12
Megan Shepherd 4 10
Jaida Phillips 5 8
Karalin Short 6 6
Sadiee Gorrell 7 4
MORGAN SOLESBEE DNF

18. Women - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Hannah Hunter 1
Stephanie Wray Parks 2
Karlie Martin 3
Sydney Sams 4
Emily Lattimer 5
Morgan Downing 6
Madison Macdonald 7
Kelly Guthrie 8
Jill Zink 9
Kari Walters DNF

19. Super Senior (45+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Michael Relyea 1
Mike Muskopf 2
JAMES WILSON 3
Lane Coile 4
Michael Terango 5
Chuck Horton 6
John Plankey 7

20. Masters (50+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Barry Taylor 1
Chris Wyatt 2
GARRY WHITACRE 3
Nickolas Lambruno 4
BRIAN RHINES 5
Kenny Rich 6
Greg Fruchtel 7
Gregory Burkholder 8
STEPHEN ADAMS 9
CLIFTON WILLIAMS DNF

21. Silver Masters (55+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
ROGER IWERKS 1
Kenneth Haspel 2
JIM VANLOOCKE 3
Paul Holleron 4
Patrick Poe 5
Jimmy Craven 6

22. Sport (15+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
DAVID MILES 1
Kagen Martin 2
Wesley Barr 3
Daniel Mangini 4
WALTER SCHUMACHER 5
Ryan Talma 6
Justin Turner 7

23. Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) - AT

Racer Overall Finish
Daulton Keyes 1
Tre Seiffert 2
Luke Wilson 3
COLTON BUCK 4
Ryan Meyer 5
Kolby Baker 6
Branden Owens 7
Aaran Greenwell 8
Carson Bradley 9
Ethan Meyer 10
Dylan Walraven 11
Casey Simmons 12

24. Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) - AT

Racer Overall Finish
Tyler Valentine 1
Ayden Konkler 2
CARTER HOLDER 3
Michael Malaney 4
Hunter Godsey 5
Bryce Cooper 6
Elijah McClaine 7
Chris Short 8
Hunter Shriver 9
Kalob Hedin 10
James Williams III 11
Clayton Whitney 12
Cody Edwards DNF

25. 16-18 C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Keegan Walker 1 20
Jakob Ritter 2 18
Dylan Terango 3 16
JOSHUA JEFFREYS 4 14
Austin Greenwell 5 13
Kale Cline 6 12
Cameron Jones 7 11
Dustin Kuhner 8 10
Kholeman Graham 9 9
Preston Raber 10 8
Cameron Faile 11 7
Daniel Gidley 12 6
Zachary Miller 13 5
Coleman Cook 14 4
Michael Lowman 15 3
Gavin Temple 16 2
Dylan McDonald DNF

26. 19+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Douggie Hill 1 20
ZACHARY WEBB 2 18
BRANDON YATES 3 16
Devin Watson 4 14
BOBBY CLARK 5 13
KAMERON COFFINGER 6 12
Luke Matusik 7 11
Nathan Crowder 8 10
Cody Elder 9 9
Larry Tyler 10 8
Jeff Kowalski 11 7
Zach McIntire 12 6
Collin Groff 13 5
Michael Campbell DNF

27. 24+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aaron Tobin 1 20
MATTHEW BURKHOLDER 2 18
Justin Collins 3 16
Travis McConaughy 4 14
Chad Hosenfeld 5 13
Brandon Hosenfeld 6 12
Van Henley 7 11
Ryan Simmons 8 10
Keith Panico 9 9
Ethan Sims 10 8

28. 30+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alex Brockway 1 16
Xavier Gibbs 2 14
John Higgins 3 12
Joe Teagarden 4 10
Drake Craven 5 8
Kevin Simons 6 6
Steven Young DNF
Christopher Ricciuti DNF

29. 35+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DERIK HART 1 20
Gary Buffkin 2 18
Christian Jasperson 3 16
SCOTT DOWLIN 4 14
Jeffrey Kuhn 5 13
Joshua Franklin 6 12
Bryon Russell 7 11
MIKE DAVIS 8 10
IVO PALJEVIC 9 9
Rodney Poe 10 8
Adam Wells 11 7
David Pope 12 6

30. 40+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Faldzinski 1 20
KENNETH YARBROUGH 2 18
Scott Connors 3 16
Russell Fry 4 14
JOHNNY WELLS 5 13
Theo Rafuse 6 12
ANTHONY STOCKDALE 7 11
DAMON HARLOS 8 10
DANIEL DECOTEAU 9 9
STEVE KIGGINS 10 8
David McDermott 11 7
Allen Carpenter 12 6

31. Sportsman A/B - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Jay Shadron 1
Brandon Barnes 2
CHUCK NORRIS 3
COLE WILLIAMSON 4
CHANDLER CATHEY 5
Jordan Ellis 6
NATHAN DALLAS 7
Brandon Hess 8
Tyler Scott 9
CHRIS BOTELHO 10

32. Trail Rider (16+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
John Kaplan 1
Eddie Blackburn 2
John Malcolm 3
Thad Templeton 4
KELSEY CRULL 5
John Goontz 6
Michael Motley 7
Clayton Patrick 8
John Corrigan 9
James Parnell 10
Cameron Short 11
Tommy Cook 12

33.YXC1 Super Mini Sr.(13-15)

Racer Overall Finish
Layne McCormick 1
Keaton Henderson 2
Bryce Husband 3
James Glauda 4
Brayland Sekura 5
Colten Stroman 6
PAIGE BERRYMAN 7
Chance Hickey 8
Parker Henderson 9
Ethan Savarese 10
Stanley Johnson 11
Collin Markoski 12
Nate Harvey 13

34.YXC2 Super Mini Jr. (12-13)

Racer Overall Finish
Paxton Dickerson 1
Austin Bratcher 2
Damien Hawkins 3
John Williams 4
Carson Collins 5
Kaden Lambruno 6
Dayton Hickey 7
Chase Landers 8
Shayne Crull 9
Devin Mercer 10
Bryson Slagle DNF
Ryan Mason DNF

35. 125 Sr. (12-15) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Charlie Stewart 1
Tayton Swift 2
Cooper Hooks 3
Zachary Sekura 4
Adrian Hall 5
Auston Anderson 6
Cooper Stewart 7
Clint Herd 8
Bella Burgess 9
Lane Felder 10

36. 125 Jr. (8-11) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Tymothy McGaughey 1
Daniel Worhach 2
Harrison Lindsey 3
Brody Pullen 4
Devon Norman 5

37. 90 (8-12) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Tyler Cox 1
Landen Ostrich 2
Cole Tucker 3
Nathan Parker 4
Levi Burkemper 5
Wyatt Eubanks 6
Cody Whitaker 7

38. 90 Limited (8-12) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Jase Cooper 1
Mason Stofcheck 2
Caden Spires 3
Caden Johnson 4
Blaine Maple 5
Dylan Turner 6
Laney Shatley 7
Anna Nicely 8

39. Girls (8-15) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Alexis Keyes 1
Andrea Rodgers 2
Hannah Moore 3
Gabrielle Lemley 4
Erin Bair 5
Haile Fowler 6
SAMANTHA SHAW 7
Morgan Johnson 8

40. 70 CVT (6-11) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Quinn Bergman 1
Avery Collins 2
Dylan Gage 3
Jaxson Ostrich 4
Landon Glauda 5
Dalen Lane 6
Deegan Hancock DNF
Bryce Pullen DNF
Performance Timing