01. XC1 Open Pro - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kailub Russell 1 20
GRANT BAYLOR 2 18
Trevor Aaron Bollinger 3 16
Ricky Russell 4 14
Steward Baylor 5 13
CORY BUTTRICK 6 12
Layne Michael 7 11
Joshua Strang 8 10
JESSE GROEMM 9 9
Thaddeus Duvall 10 8
ANDREW DELONG 11 7
REN ISHIDOYA 12 6
Jordan Ashburn DNF

02. XC2 250 Pro - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Benjamin Kelley 1 25
Joshua Toth 2 23
Jonathan Girroir 3 22
Austin Lee 4 20
Ryder Lafferty 5 18
MICHAEL WITKOWSKI 6 16
Zack Nolan 7 14
Jonathan Johnson 8 13
PASCAL RAUCHENECKER 9 12
ZACK HAYES 10 11
BRENDAN RIORDAN 11 10
EVAN SMITH 12 9
Brian Dussault 13 8
SAMUEL EVANS 14 7
Anthony Federico 15 6
HUNTER NEUWIRTH 16 5
DAMON RUMMEL 17 4
BRAXTON MCGEE 18 3
TYLER BRANIFF 19 2
Cole Mattison 20 1
TREVOR BARRETT 21 1
NICK DAVIS 22 1
Liam Draper 23 1
Craig Delong DNF
DUSTIN SIMPSON DNF

03. FMF XC3 125 Pro-Am - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ALEXANDER TEAGARDEN 1 16
Jesse Ansley 2 14
JASON RAINES 3 12
Roger Shelton 4 10
Cody Barnes 5 8
Jason Langenbach 6 6
Ryan Lojak 7 4
Chris Bach 8 2
Hunter Riemer 9 1

04. Open A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BENJAMIN PARSONS 1 20
TYLER SORIANO 2 18
CONNER SMITH 3 16
BRYCE KOSTER 4 14
ZACH TUSSEL 5 13
Jason Lipscomb 6 12
COPE BECKERT 7 11
Luke Ross 8 10
Eric Douglass 9 9
Maxwell Randolph 10 8
Brock Cagle 11 7
RACHEL GUTISH 12 6
Levi Hargenrader 13 5
Levi Cagle 14 4
Eric Giese 15 3

05. 250 A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dakoda Devore 1 20
Simon Johnson 2 18
Owen Giese 3 16
CHASE HAYES 4 14
Matthew Davis 5 13
Brewer Cawley 6 12
Landon Bruner 7 11
Zachary Huegel 8 10
JOSEPH BOWDEN 9 9
Joshua Ferrell 10 8
Barry Fernandez 11 7
Andrew Gross 12 6
Nathan Rector 13 5
Matthew Keefer 14 4
Geoffrey Lance 15 3
Reece Bruner 16 2

06. 200 A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE MARSH 1 16
Ryder Leblond 2 14
Michael Beeler 3 12
Randall Ervin 4 10
Zachary Davidson 5 8
Travis Reynaud 6 6
Dylan Zimpel 7 4
Tyler Cetrino 8 2
Aidan Pogson DNF

07. 4-Stroke A Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bolton Beroth 1 25
JOHN MANERA 2 23
BLAKE GRINDSTAFF 3 22
BRODY JOHNSON 4 20
Jacob Crissman 5 18
BENJAMIN WRIGHT 6 16
ADAM PARKER 7 14
HUNTER WILLIAMS 8 13
Bradyn Mohr 9 12
Andrew Kent 10 11
Russell Smith 11 10
NATHAN DAVIS 12 9
Michael DeLosa 13 8
ELI CHILDERS 14 7
Christopher McManus 15 6
Brenden Poling 16 5
Adam Hollenkamp 17 4
Eric Ross 18 3
NICK OBRYANT 19 2
Justin Murphy 20 1

08. Junior A/B (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
ANDREW BOGGS 1
Nick Mellinger 2
TYLER BRUTON 3
JESSE KILDOW 4
Dustin Ulrich 5
Jared Boothroyd 6
JOSEPH MCCARTY 7
Kasey Belt 8
KOLTEN HAWK 9

09. Vet A (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jared Hoffman 1 16
Samuel Forrester 2 14
Bill Zavidny 3 12
Louis Olian 4 10
Giliardes Melo 5 8
EDWARD LOJAK 6 6
Joseph Geyer 7 4

10. Senior A (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Albert Demott 1 20
Frank Messina 2 18
Shawn Remington 3 16
WILLIAM LACKEY 4 14
PATRICK DAVIS 5 13
PATRICK TOBIN 6 12
John Beaver 7 11
BOB BERGMAN 8 10
RICK BURTON 9 9
CHRISTIAN BRUMBAUGH 10 8

11. Open B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matt Bruffey 1 20
Ryan Kerr 2 18
Evan Young 3 16
AUGUSTUS DIEHL 4 14
Drew Norris 5 13
MATT SORGE 6 12
Dominick Jarvis 7 11
Jacob Barnes 8 10
Dillon Tew 9 9
Corey Burton 10 8
Timothy Davis 11 7
Joshua Webb 12 6
Kyle Wilke 13 5
AUSTIN BECK 14 4
Tyler Sites 15 3

12. 250 B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ian Flynn 1 20
Noah Martz 2 18
WILSON AIRHEART 3 16
Cole Whitmer 4 14
Sean Cochran 5 13
GRANT CURFMAN 6 12
Kyle Prysmont 7 11
Robert Whitlock 8 10
Aaron Martz 9 9
Cody Clise 10 8
Keaton Altimus 11 7
Nicholas Wray 12 6
Philippe Dagenais 13 5
HAYDEN AIRHEART 14 4
Brock Holloway 15 3
Cory Zylstra 16 2
Nicholas Hoffman 17 1
Jeremy Phillips 18 1
ADAM WILLIAMS 19 1

13. 200 B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shawn Myers 1 20
JUSTIN GIBBS 2 18
Bailey Parker 3 16
JACOB HARMON 4 14
Braden Reed 5 13
Hunter Cleveland 6 12
Robert Hancock 7 11
Randy Smith 8 10
Jackson Bryant 9 9
Charlie Washburn 10 8

14. 4-Stroke B Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Preston Campbell 1 20
Michael Welborn 2 18
Mack Riemer 3 16
Jake Easler 4 14
Andrew Smith 5 13
TJ Fine 6 12
Garrett Robertson 7 11
Zach Vetor 8 10
William Seliga 9 9
Chandler Hale 10 8
Zacheriah Tinkey 11 7
Kendall Taylor DNF

15. Vet B (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wayne Skidmore 1 25
MATT MODIC 2 23
Steve Lambruno 3 22
David Murray 4 20
Jonathan Switzer 5 18
GARY BISANG 6 16
James Morris 7 14
Ben Conaway 8 13
Nathan Miller 9 12
Jordan Overfield 10 11
Alfred Lombardo 11 10
Neil Hood 12 9
Justin Ramsey 13 8
Joshua Doman 14 7
LARRY HOPPER 15 6
Samuel Bishop 16 5
Adam Mullen 17 4
Richard BLACKSHIRE 18 3
JEREMI STAWOVY 19 2
Ross Kennedy DNF

16. Senior B (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DEVIN FERGUSON 1 20
Tilman McDaniel 2 18
LARRY TODD RAINES 3 16
Mark Proper 4 14
Marc Hojnowski 5 13
Michael Horwatt 6 12
Michael Eller 7 11
Gene Swidwa 8 10
Scott Metheny 9 9
IAN CUSTER 10 8
Stephen Gulick 11 7
ROD COOPER 12 6
JASON STICKLEY 13 5
Tim Taylor 14 4
Darin Darmos 15 3
Joe Maurice 16 2

17. WXC - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tayla Jones 1 16
Rebecca Sheets 2 14
RACHEL GUTISH 3 12
Mackenzie Tricker 4 10
Shyann Phelps 5 8
Korie Steede 6 6
Eden Netelkos 7 4
BROOKE COSNER DNF

18. Super Senior A (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Phelps 1 20
BILL ATKINSON 2 18
Kenny Hawkins 3 16
Todd Ghearing 4 14
Michael Sigety 5 13
Tim Cochran 6 12
Willis West 7 11
Christopher Cullop 8 10
TROY STANLEY 9 9
Scott Campbell 10 8
Stephen Wallace 11 7
Roger Guthrie 12 6

19. Super Senior B (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chuck Altimus 1 20
Rodrigo Silva 2 18
Robert Monticup 3 16
Steve Elrick 4 14
OLMOS FRANCISCO JUAIER 5 13
Chris Czeczuga 6 12
William Ross 7 11
DAN STEMPOWSKI 8 10
Hector Snethen 9 9
Michael Zabarac 10 8
Craig Smith 11 7
ROBERT DEMUTH 12 6
Jeffrey Demuth 13 5
James Nuce 14 4
THOMAS GROGG 15 3
Juan Jaramillo 16 2
Nick Barnes 17 1
ALLEN LEE 18 1
SCOTT WHALEY DNF

20. Masters A (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN CARDOZO 1 16
Mike Waters 2 14
DAVID PILCHER 3 12
Mark Lee 4 10
KERRY COMER 5 8
Stephen Thaxton 6 6
Ken Creech 7 4
Ralph Thorn 8 2
MICHAEL JOHNSON 9 1

21. Masters B (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kenneth Workman 1 20
Scott Haynes 2 18
BOB MARTIN 3 16
Shawn Nuzum 4 14
Jeff Hensdill 5 13
RAY FEHRENBACH 6 12
William Riordan 7 11
GARY BISANG 8 10
Gary Hudak 9 9
Tracy Potter 10 8
Jeff Devincent 11 7
Grant Ferreira 12 6
JERE BAYNE 13 5
Clay Hinkle 14 4

22. Silver Masters A (55+) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DON BOHN 1 16
Roy Johnson 2 14
BILL GOLD 3 12
Scott Martin 4 10
Kevin Neff 5 8

23. Silver Masters B (55+) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Grimm 1 20
DAN MURRAY 2 18
James Dice 3 16
Scott Stricker 4 14
Bernard Rebman 5 13
Jim Douglas 6 12
JAMES MCGEE 7 11
Tim Loen 8 10
Steve Thompson 9 9
David Fields 10 8
Marshall Young 11 7
PARKER GIESE 12 6
Timothy Anderson 13 5
Rick Hollenkamp 14 4

24. Golden Masters (60+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
KEVIN MONAHAN 1
Mark Michelini 2
KIM MAHNCKE 3
MARK RANDOLPH 4
DANNY BURKHALTER 5
JIM ALLEN 6
Garry Jones 7

25.1 Elite Masters (65+) - Bik

Racer Overall Finish
DAVID HEATH 1
GORDON STOUT 2
Leo Jeziorski 3
TED PRESSON 4
JOEL CREED DNF

25.2 Platinum (70+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
TOM LEVESQUE 1

26. Women - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Annelisa Davis 1
Tiffany Valentine 2
Elizabeth Perez 3
Abby DeFeo 4
Olivia Judy 5
ASHLEY SHAFFER 6
MAI ISHIMOTO 7
Lizzy Sam 8
Genna Squire 9
Bonnie Benard 10
Jenna Harker 11
Jessica Jacobs DNF

27. 125 B/C - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
DEREK MABE 1
Gerik Oberster 2
Davis Vasilatos 3
Samuel Hinkle 4
Chase Rutan 5
Alan Petty 6
Jacob Blythe 7
Samuel Cauthen 8
Jeremiah Deavers 9
Colton Ward 10

28. Open C College (16-24) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sam Dillon 1 20
Bryson Mulholland 2 18
Michael Zabarac 3 16
Cody Wadsworth 4 14
Chase Hummel 5 13
Dylan Arthur 6 12
Randy Coggins 7 11
Brendon Dougherty 8 10
Isaac Cole 9 9
Matthew Fox 10 8
Tyler Morrison 11 7
Michael Gum 12 6
MATT SPENCE 13 5
Matthew McIntyer 14 4
Hunner Wilson 15 3
JOSHUA BORLAND 16 2
JOSEPH GALLO 17 1
Trey Bennett 18 1
Alex Arnold 19 1

29. Open C Junior (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Gibson 1 20
Robert Stark 2 18
Aden Burt 3 16
CRUISE JOHNSON 4 14
Andrew Hollenkamp 5 13
Tyler Haddix 6 12
Nathan Dickey 7 11
Brandon Bolyard 8 10
Samuel Fitzwater 9 9
Jesse Fulmer 10 8
CALEB CRAWFORD 11 7
JOSH HEDRICK 12 6
Morgan Costner 13 5
AARON DUNN 14 4
BRIAN DUNN DNF

30. 250 C Schoolboy (14-17) - B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Elliot Key 1 25
Dakoda Hardy 2 23
Zachary Smolskis 3 22
Jeremy Skinner 4 20
Hunter Barron 5 18
Isaac Skeweris 6 16
Austin Hovatter 7 14
Casey Simmons 8 13
CLAY SHINGLETON 9 12
Brett Walker 10 11
Lucas Zirkle 11 10
Kolby Dunham 12 9
Kyle Butler 13 8
Ethan Dingle 14 7
Nick Richter 15 6
Bryce Alkire 16 5
Ryan Harms 17 4
Alex Nelson 18 3
Dylan Fleming 19 2
TANNER MARTIN 20 1
Coy Daniels 21 1
Seth Carrigan 22 1

31. 250 C College (18-24) - Bik

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Cummings 1 25
Ryan Grogg 2 23
Dylan Gore 3 22
JEREMY LEDONNE 4 20
Jacob Jordan 5 18
Phillip Naylor 6 16
Cordell McNear 7 14
Trenten Friend 8 13
Luke Cooper 9 12
ERIC MOOSE 10 11
Alex Harvey 11 10
Tyler Titchnell 12 9
Caleb Harold 13 8
Wyatt Richards 14 7
Mason Woodford 15 6
SHAWN VANNOY 16 5
Dustin McCallen 17 4
Justin Sendling 18 3
BRYANT BARNETTE 19 2
Nicholas Balochko 20 1
Seth Perrine 21 1
Shakeem Johnson 22 1
Nathan Pyles 23 1
Alex Bingham 24 1
WARREN FRIEND 25 1
Michael Davis DNF
Howard Underwood DNF

32. 250 C Junior (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Sickles 1 25
Thomas Alkire 2 23
Mogan Scott 3 22
PATRICK MORRIS 4 20
Michael Muovich 5 18
JESSE MEKINS 6 16
Jason Thacker 7 14
LOREN GEORGE 8 13
GARRY WHITACRE 9 12
KANE MCGEE 10 11
Joshua Cunningham 11 10
Will Tate 12 9
Derek Lacek 13 8
Brian Audet 14 7
John Burdette 15 6
Cameron Ware 16 5
Matthew Groh 17 4
Michael Peters 18 3
David Hernandez 19 2
Bradley Waters 20 1
Clifford White DNF

33. 200 C Schoolboy (12-15) - B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Motto 1 20
Trevor Goetz 2 18
Cole Oneil 3 16
Colton Vick 4 14
Chase Starkey 5 13
Christopher Eddy 6 12
Alexander Patterson 7 11
Trevor Golden 8 10
Miles Geffken 9 9
Rocco Devincent 10 8
Austin Sentell 11 7
Joshua Gannon 12 6

34. 200 C (16+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesse Groves 1 20
Logan Friend 2 18
Blayke Coler 3 16
JAMESON HARDY 4 14
David Hojnowski 5 13
Chase Fridley 6 12
Patrick Murray 7 11
Brendon Bishop 8 10
Wyatt Lewis 9 9
Jesse Branson 10 8
Chase Worrell 11 7
Logan Wiseman 12 6
CHRISTOPHER CONROY DNF
Garrett Droppleman DNF
JORDAN BURNETTE DNF

35. 4-Stroke C Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Charles Scott 1 20
Ben Dillon 2 18
Cody Reese 3 16
Kameron Hawkins 4 14
Blake Barker 5 13
Caleb Earlywine 6 12
ZACHARY ROHR 7 11
Nick Watterson 8 10
Nolan Rankin 9 9
Michael Grant 10 8
Daniel Smith 11 7

36. Vet C (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CLAYTON RICO 1 25
JIMMY WETZEL 2 23
Bryan Rico 3 22
COREY TOLLIVER 4 20
JOSHUA CARON 5 18
Phillip Sollon 6 16
ADAM RIDGWAY 7 14
Benjamin Mullen 8 13
Josh Deel 9 12
Justin Fry 10 11
Kyle Higgins 11 10
Chad Webster 12 9
Jon Paul Boyle 13 8
Andrew Madigan 14 7
Jeff Smith 15 6
Lance Ervin 16 5
AUSTIN MADIGAN 17 4
Christopher Turley 18 3
John Allard 19 2
D J CONLON 20 1

37. Super Vet C (35+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathan Taylor 1 16
RICHIE MCCAULEY 2 14
Christopher Wagner 3 12
ERNEST MARTIN 4 10
Kennie Webb 5 8
Ben Martin 6 6
Jeffrey Doerfler 7 4
Michael Adkins 8 2
Ethan Adams 9 1

38. Senior C (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wesley Lantz 1 20
Mike Downs 2 18
Aaron Wishart 3 16
David Snuffer 4 14
JASON PICKETT 5 13
Malcomb Pastine 6 12
Michael Warren 7 11
JOHN FERTIG 8 10
Heath Burrell 9 9
Jackie Miller 10 8
RICK LILLER DNF

39. Super Senior C (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CRAIG BAUER 1 20
DOUGLAS PHILLIPS 2 18
JONATHAN BALL 3 16
KEVIN GROGG 4 14
Michael Tolliver 5 13
Michael Muovich 6 12
Jason Mertz 7 11
Billy Evans 8 10
Greg Burrows 9 9
Jeff Keller 10 8
JAMES IGLEHEART 11 7
JAMES PHILLIPS 12 6
Sean Wishart 13 5
WILLIAM PUSKAS DNF

40. Masters C (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Carter 1 20
Brad Burt 2 18
David Graham 3 16
Michael Elston 4 14
Don Salvadori 5 13
Adam Prysmont 6 12
Milton Taylor 7 11
John Zellam 8 10
William Clevenger 9 9
Robert Ward 10 8
Michael Lewis 11 7
Bradley Dubois 12 6
Jerry Layton 13 5
James Dwyier 14 4
Charles Bennett 15 3
Bryon Ivett 16 2

41. Women C - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alli Phillips 1 20
Shelbie Roman 2 18
Alexis Phillips 3 16
Minnie Hansen 4 14
Melissa Parsons 5 13
Kara Parsons 6 12
Angie Wright 7 11
Claudia Danielewicz 8 10
Anna Rubino DNF
Amber Hannah DNF

42. Sportsman A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gary Fridley 1 35
BRAD BAKKEN 2 30
Jayce Knopp 3 25
ERIC SOWDERS 4 22
Nick Smith 5 21
Tanner Cowart 6 20
Brandon Higgins 7 19
Trale Henderson 8 18
JEFFREY ODELL 9 17
Dylan Ely 10 16
Seth Studlack 11 15
Peyton Long 12 14
JUSTIN PARSONS 13 13
Paul Perebijnos 14 12
COLTON WILKES 15 11
Daniel Palmateer 16 10
JACOB SMITH 17 9
DALE RECTOR 18 8
Brandon Ghearing 19 7
RANDY VALADE 20 6
Dustin Trey 21 5
KALEB WILLIAMS 22 4
Riley Johnson 23 3
BRIAN JOHNSON 24 2
NICK MARTI 25 1
Trenton Baughman 26
Gauge Moore 27
DREW HILK 28
Thad Workman 29
Adam Anderson 30
BRANDON GALLO 31
Jake Heins 32
R KYLE MCAFEE 33
Zack Toth 34
Ryan Mieszczenski 35
Hunter Maddox 36
Aaron Lockwood 37
KEVIN JOHNSON 38
Calvin Goodwin 39
DEREK TREMAIN 40
Lane Hosler 41
ROBERT HOSLER 42
Austin Williams 43

43. Sportsman B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DJ Wolford 1 35
WYATT FORD 2 30
Ravander Conceliao 3 25
Timothy McIntyre 4 22
Teddy Rhoney 5 21
DEREK PAUGH 6 20
ANTHONY OPLINGER 7 19
BRANDON WASHINGTON 8 18
Jacob Pritt 9 17
AARON CURTIS 10 16
Jess Brockleman 11 15
BILL HALLENBECK 12 14
Jonathan Matheny 13 13
JACOB LANGE 14 12
Denver Martin 15 11
JONATHAN HARKER 16 10
Mark Gricewich 17 9
NICK FLOWERS 18 8
Logan Goodwin 19 7
AUSTIN EVANS 20 6
Scott Marling 21 5
Colby Curtis 22 4
Gregory Tenney 23 3
Jeffrey Fox 24 2
Aaron Workowski 25 1
Pete Arbonaise 26
Austin Lilly 27
Ronald Saldanha 28
Lance Henry 29
Travis Phillips 30
CAIO DASILVA 31
Cody Morehead 32
WILLIAM THOMAS 33
Ueslei Guaitolini 34
Sean Page 35
Marlon Mendonca 36
IAN SMITH 37
ZACK CUMMINGS 38
JAMES WRIGHT 39
ALEX NICHOLS 40
MIKE HERNDON 41
CHRIS LAMB 42
Austin Cantrell 43
Logan Robinette 44
Franklin Brown 45
David Lane 46
Camden Martin 47
Luiz Mengatti 48

44. Trail Rider - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
JOHN SEAMAN 1
Richard Inscoe 2
Judd Poindexter 3
John Cooksey 4
JASON CARR 5
Jason Gulick 6
Aric Dreher 7
Leokey Carr III 8
Raymond Curtis 9
Alex Henderson 10
JOHNNY SNIDER 11
Gregory Alexander 12
NOAH HOOTMAN 13
Jerry Ferrell 14
Chris Shockey 15
Coty Kennedy 16
James Grinder 17
Dwayne Tidrow 18
Andrew Adkins 19
Zack Evans 20
Jeff Sesler 21
Jason Elkins 22
Jeffery Flinn 23
David Hoy 24
Nick Tabor 25
Jason Pollard DNF
Marcus Loen DNF
George Nicoloudakis DNF
Jason Drotar DNF
Kyle Poffenberger DNF
Garry Greene DNF

45.YXC1 Super Mini Sr. (14-15)

Racer Overall Finish
Max Fernandez 1
Peyton Whipkey 2
Max Rust 3
TANNER COLLINS 4
Parker Todd 5
Bryson Wilkins 6
Drew Gross 7
Brier Burgess 8
Cody Nappo 9
Michael Miller 10
Hunter Carpenter 11
Payton Gwynn 12
Riley Burton 13
Bryce Husband 14
Kaleb Terry 15
Thomas Bowen 16
Tyler Palmer 17
Alex Maldiner 18

46.YXC2 Super Mini Jr. (12-13)

Racer Overall Finish
Toby Cleveland 1
Joseph Cunningham 2
Grant Davis 3
Nicholas DeFeo 4
Cade Henderson 5
Lucas Grounds 6
Tilman McDaniel 7
Troy Smith 8
Michael Horwatt 9
WYATT MORRIS 10
BLAKE YAHRAUS 11
Elijah Martin 12
Thomas Allan 13
Gray Horton 14
Camm Layne 15
Chase Bishop 16
Brian Puskas 17

47. 85 (12-13) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Canon Kuneff 1
Cooper Jones 2
Jack Joy 3
Caden Simms 4
Blaceton Moore 5
Cody Stickley 6
Russell Park 7
Drew Callaway 8
Gavin Garlits 9
Lane Whitmer 10
Patrick Callahan 11
Landon Rogers 12
Connor Stover 13
Lake Plowman 14
Nathan Edens 15
Preston Horton 16
Ashton Bishop 17
Jacob Golden 18
Braxton Shutts 19
Nathaniel Elston 20
Racer Channell 21
Raymond Rhines 22
Wyatt Marshall 23
Tucker Hatfield 24

48. 85 (7-11) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Owen Barnes 1
Caden Vick 2
Andrew Segars 3
Hayden Surrena 4
Matthew Hallenbeck 5
Ty Ely 6
Dakota Cunningham 7
Colton Shields 8
Griere Moir 9
Levi Self 10
AJ Halford 11
Gavin Guthrie 12
Brennan Rexrode 13
Trevor Lemaster 14
Kooper Statler 15
Hunter Sisler 16
Ranger Emmons 17
Nicholas Thompson DNF

49. 65 (10-11) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Logan Pellegrini 1
Paul Best 2
Jimmy Moore 3
Luke Conaway 4
Austin Tsakanikas 5
Tucker Whipkey 6
Carson Hope 7
Cohen Wise 8
Peyton Feather 9
Rivers Morris 10
Addison Elliott 11
Reese Wray 12
JOSEPH SHELOTT 13
Jay Potter 14
Lennox Reilly 15
Ty Atkinson 16
Joe Dennison 17
Landen Tharp 18
Tyler Dulaney 19

50. 65 (7-9) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Ryan Amancio 1
Mason Raynor 2
Brayden Baisley 3
Joshua Staats 4
Kiefer Galiano 5
Jackson Freeman 6
Kane Martin 7
Ryder Sigety 8
Wesley Morris 9
Caleb Wood 10
Logan Grounds 11
Drew Horn 12
TUCKER KENREIGH 13
Michael Corley 14
Landon Barker 15
Jacob McPherson 16
Austin Bittinger 17

51. Girls (8-15) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Prestin Raines 1
Jocelyn Barnes 2
KYLIE LE-JENKINS 3
Haley Phillips 4
Brooklyn Horstmann 5
Alexandra Cardozo 6
Kyleigh Fridley 7

52. Trail Rider (7-15) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Braxton Benner 1
Andy Abernathy 2
Trenton Wood 3
Grayson Plowman 4
Braeden Young 5
Performance Timing