01. XC1 Open Pro - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kailub Russell 1 20
Thaddeus Duvall 2 18
GRANT BAYLOR 3 16
Steward Baylor 4 14
Trevor Aaron Bollinger 5 13
Joshua Strang 6 12
Ricky Russell 7 11
CORY BUTTRICK 8 10
ANDREW DELONG 9 9
Layne Michael 10 8
JESSE GROEMM 11 7
Jordan Ashburn 12 6

02. XC2 250 Pro - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Toth 1 25
Benjamin Kelley 2 23
Craig Delong 3 22
Austin Lee 4 20
MICHAEL WITKOWSKI 5 18
EVAN SMITH 6 16
NICK DAVIS 7 14
Jonathan Johnson 8 13
PASCAL RAUCHENECKER 9 12
Jonathan Girroir 10 11
Liam Draper 11 10
Ryder Lafferty 12 9
TREVOR BARRETT 13 8
BRENDAN RIORDAN 14 7
SAMUEL EVANS 15 6
Zack Nolan 16 5
BRAXTON MCGEE 17 4
JAKE FROMAN 18 3
ZACK HAYES 19 2
HARRISON HELMICK 20 1
TYLER BRANIFF 21 1
Anthony Federico 22 1
JOSEPH FERRARO 23 1
Nathan Thornhill 24 1

03. FMF XC3 125 Pro-Am - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JASON RAINES 1 20
Jesse Ansley 2 18
Cody Barnes 3 16
Jason Langenbach 4 14
ALEXANDER TEAGARDEN 5 13
Ryan Lojak 6 12
Matthew Sims 7 11
Roger Shelton 8 10
Colin Keegan 9 9
EDWARD LOJAK 10 8

04. Open A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CONNER SMITH 1 25
BENJAMIN PARSONS 2 23
EVAN EARL 3 22
BRYCE KOSTER 4 20
COPE BECKERT 5 18
Tucker Smith 6 16
Logan Lowrey 7 14
Eric Giese 8 13
TYLER SORIANO 9 12
ZACH TUSSEL 10 11
Danny Keller 11 10
Eric Douglass 12 9
MATTHEW CERVEN 13 8
Vincent Smith 14 7
RACHEL GUTISH 15 6
Dylan Ely 16 5
Maxwell Randolph 17 4
Trenton Baughman 18 3
Allan Jones 19 2
Brock Cagle 20 1
Levi Cagle 21 1
JARYN WILLIAMS 22 1
Joshua Lee 23 1
Jason Lipscomb 24 1
Matt Bruffey 25 1

05. 250 A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOSEPH BOWDEN 1 20
Brewer Cawley 2 18
CHASE HAYES 3 16
Dakoda Devore 4 14
Simon Johnson 5 13
Matthew Keefer 6 12
Owen Giese 7 11
Noah Clark 8 10
Nathan Rector 9 9
Matthew Davis 10 8
Barry Fernandez 11 7
Joshua Ferrell 12 6
Noah Stewart 13 5
KEITH GINLEY 14 4
Zachary Dubois 15 3
BLAINE KIMREY 16 2
Geoffrey Lance 17 1
Cameron Prochnow DNF

06. 200 A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Beeler 1 20
Ryder Leblond 2 18
Travis Reynaud 3 16
CHASE COLVILLE 4 14
JOE MARSH 5 13
Ty England 6 12
Dylan Zimpel 7 11
Landon Lynn 8 10
Tyler Cetrino 9 9
Zachary Davidson 10 8

07. 4-Stroke A Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRODY JOHNSON 1 20
Bolton Beroth 2 18
NICK OBRYANT 3 16
Michael DeLosa 4 14
Conner Keegan 5 13
NATHAN DAVIS 6 12
Jacob Crissman 7 11
Brenden Poling 8 10
JOHN MANERA 9 9
Russell Smith 10 8
Bradyn Mohr 11 7
Brandon Keegan 12 6
Riley Johnson 13 5
ADAM PARKER 14 4
Tracy Hall 15 3
HUNTER WILLIAMS 16 2
AARON FAHRER 17 1
Brandon Daniel 18 1
Tanner Cowart 19 1

08. Junior A/B (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
ANDREW BOGGS 1
Lucas Towery 2
TYLER BRUTON 3
Nick Mellinger 4
Dustin Ulrich 5
DEVIN BURKS 6
Sammy Dorris 7
JESSE KILDOW 8
Brady Stefancik 9
Kasey Belt 10
KOLTEN HAWK 11
TYLER MARTIN 12

09. Vet A (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Matusek 1 16
Andrew Smith 2 14
SIRLEY AMANCIO 3 12
Jared Hoffman 4 10
Bill Zavidny 5 8
Louis Olian 6 6
Samuel Forrester 7 4

10. Senior A (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Frank Messina 1 16
RICK BURTON 2 14
Larry Silvia 3 12
Shawn Remington 4 10
Frank Tussel 5 8
BOB BERGMAN 6 6
GREGORY RICHARDSON 7 4
John Beaver 8 2

11. Open B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dalton Vecchiarelli 1 20
Mario Tonchev 2 18
Drew Norris 3 16
Jordan Lawson 4 14
MATT SORGE 5 13
Corey Burton 6 12
Jacob Barnes 7 11
IAN SMITH 8 10
Marshal McFarland 9 9
Joshua Webb 10 8
Connor Kennedy 11 7
Ryan Kerr 12 6
AUSTIN MALOTT 13 5
Timothy Davis 14 4

12. 250 B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sean Cochran 1 20
Cole Whitmer 2 18
Ian Flynn 3 16
Greg Childers 4 14
Cody Morehead 5 13
Jack McMakin 6 12
Nicholas Wray 7 11
Kyle Prysmont 8 10
Robert Whitlock 9 9
Philippe Dagenais 10 8
Jake Boram 11 7
ZACHARY SANDERS 12 6
DYLAN RITTER 13 5
Amellio Balderas 14 4
MICHAEL MODIC 15 3
Cooper Haynes 16 2
ANDREW COFFEY 17 1

13. 200 B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shawn Myers 1 16
Bailey Parker 2 14
Tanner Curfman 3 12
JACOB HARMON 4 10
Ryan Ledonne 5 8

14. 4-Stroke B Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Welborn 1 20
Mack Riemer 2 18
Tyler Silvia 3 16
Jake Easler 4 14
Zach Maley 5 13
Garrett Robertson 6 12
TJ Fine 7 11
TYLER GENTRY 8 10
William Seliga 9 9
Tyler Daniels 10 8
Andrew Smith 11 7
GARRETT GEORGE 12 6

15. Vet B (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Lambruno 1 20
Justin Ramsey 2 18
MATT MODIC 3 16
Neil Hood 4 14
GARY BISANG 5 13
JEREMI STAWOVY 6 12
Parker Fowler 7 11
James Morris 8 10
Robert Jones 9 9
Joe Pitts 10 8
Marty Peek 11 7
Ben Conaway 12 6
LARRY HOPPER 13 5

16. Senior B (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DEVIN FERGUSON 1 20
JASON STICKLEY 2 18
Mark Proper 3 16
Dan Price 4 14
Jason Wilson 5 13
Gene Swidwa 6 12
Darin Darmos 7 11
LEON WITIVER 8 10
Jonathan Johnson 9 9
Joe Maurice 10 8
Todd Oney 11 7
FRANK GLAUNER 12 6
Doug Whitmer DNF

17. WXC - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tayla Jones 1 16
Mackenzie Tricker 2 14
BROOKE COSNER 3 12
Shyann Phelps 4 10
Eden Netelkos 5 8
Shelby Rolen 6 6
Korie Steede 7 4
Rebecca Sheets 8 2
FELICIA ROBICHAUD 9 1

18. Super Senior A (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Phelps 1 16
TROY STANLEY 2 14
Tim Cochran 3 12
Willis West 4 10
Christopher Cullop 5 8
Jeffrey Hart 6 6
Jeffrey Shearin 7 4
Odair DaSilva 8 2
AARON BOLLINGER 9 1

19. Super Senior B (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JASON BALDWIN 1 20
Chris Czeczuga 2 18
Doug Whitmer 3 16
WILL PERRY 4 14
DAN STEMPOWSKI 5 13
Matthew Kosydor 6 12
Rodrigo Silva 7 11
Donald Clark 8 10
Robert Monticup 9 9
James Nuce 10 8
Craig Smith 11 7
Nick Barnes 12 6
THOMAS GROGG 13 5
William Ross 14 4

20. Masters A (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Thaxton 1 20
ROBERT WILLIAMS 2 18
Mark Lee 3 16
Mike Waters 4 14
KERRY COMER 5 13
MICHAEL JOHNSON 6 12
Mark Harshman 7 11
Ralph Thorn 8 10
DAVID PILCHER 9 9
Scott Matthews 10 8
Craig Moore 11 7
Ken Creech 12 6
ROD MARSHALL 13 5
Glenn Peroni DNF

21. Masters B (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Haynes 1 20
MATT YATES 2 18
RAY FEHRENBACH 3 16
Clay Hinkle 4 14
RICHARD OBRYANT 5 13
William Riordan 6 12
Kenneth Workman 7 11
Dan Kuster 8 10
Steve Mundy 9 9
Pete Emme 10 8
WILLIAM PHERSON 11 7
John Howser 12 6
Greg Chappell 13 5

22. Silver Masters A (55+) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BILL GOLD 1 16
HENRY KNABE 2 14
Robert Pearson 3 12
Kirk Lewis 4 10
Robert Kirchner 5 8
RICHARD BURLESON 6 6
PATRICK FLYNN 7 4
Andrew Polash 8 2

23. Silver Masters B (55+) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Stricker 1 20
Rick Hollenkamp 2 18
Jim Douglas 3 16
Bernard Rebman 4 14
JOE KERR 5 13
RICK MICHAELS 6 12
Steve Thompson 7 11
Timothy Anderson 8 10
Marshall Young 9 9
Michael Erdman 10 8
Ralph Suges 11 7
John Chaney 12 6
KEVIN OUTLAND 13 5

24. Golden Masters (60+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
KEVIN MONAHAN 1
KIM MAHNCKE 2
DANNY BURKHALTER 3
Mark Michelini 4
MARK RANDOLPH 5
Larry Root 6
LEE MILLER 7
DAVID PINE 8

25.1 Elite Masters (65+) - Bik

Racer Overall Finish
GORDON STOUT 1
Leo Jeziorski 2
MIKE MADER 3
Glen Willoughby 4
JOEL CREED 5

25.2 Platinum (70+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Marvin Popp 1
THOMAS EBERSOLE 2
TOM LEVESQUE 3

26. Women - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Annelisa Davis 1
Lizzy Sam 2
Elizabeth Perez 3
Genna Squire 4
Dawn Silvia 5
Olivia Judy 6

27. 125 B/C - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Gerik Oberster 1
DEREK MABE 2
Samuel Cauthen 3
Samuel Hinkle 4
Preston Barngrover 5
Davis Vasilatos 6
Chase Rutan 7
Jimmy Sawyers 8
RUSTY BROWN 9
Jacob Blythe 10
COLLIN LOUCKS 11

28. Open C College (16-24) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sam Dillon 1 20
Chase Hummel 2 18
Ben Dillon 3 16
Jared Jasicki 4 14
Randy Coggins 5 13
Colby Burris 6 12
Adam Harner 7 11
Beau Clouser 8 10
Alex Arnold 9 9
Isaac Cole 10 8

29. Open C Junior (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aden Burt 1 16
Brett Gatrell 2 14
Aaron Wesley 3 12
CRUISE JOHNSON 4 10
Dylan Baryenbruch 5 8
Matt Gold 6 6
ETHAN DOLLHOPF 7 4
Andrew Hollenkamp 8 2

30. 250 C Schoolboy (14-17) - B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Elliot Key 1 20
Austin Hovatter 2 18
Ben Thomason 3 16
Hunter Barron 4 14
Brett Walker 5 13
ZACK MATOUSEK 6 12
Dylan Fleming 7 11
JOSHUA VANKIRK 8 10
Kyle Butler 9 9
Ryan Harms 10 8
Luke Bright 11 7
Isaiah Silverthorn 12 6
Skyler Marlowe 13 5
Bryce Alkire 14 4
Dylan Mills 15 3
Wade Remsing 16 2

31. 250 C College (18-24) - Bik

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Gore 1 20
Ryan Grogg 2 18
JEREMY LEDONNE 3 16
Joseph Cummings 4 14
Ezra Banks 5 13
WARREN FRIEND 6 12
Wyatt Richards 7 11
Shakeem Johnson 8 10
Scott Miller 9 9
Tyler Titchnell 10 8
Devon Beiswanger 11 7
KAISOR STOREY 12 6
Matthew Chappelow 13 5
KALEB MCDONALD 14 4
DAKOTA KELLY 15 3

32. 250 C Junior (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Hechinger 1 20
John Sharp 2 18
Thomas Alkire 3 16
Derek Idlewine 4 14
Jason Thacker 5 13
Seth Vandermeer 6 12
JESSE MEKINS 7 11
Cory Mills 8 10
MATTHEW GRIZZELL 9 9
Duncan Dant 10 8
KANE MCGEE 11 7
Quinn Baumiller 12 6

33. 200 C Schoolboy (12-15) - B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Osteen 1 20
Ezra Judd 2 18
Cole Oneil 3 16
Austin Sentell 4 14
Colton Vick 5 13
Alexander Patterson 6 12
Miles Geffken 7 11
Christopher Eddy 8 10
Raymie Segars 9 9
Trevor Goetz DNF

34. 200 C (16+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Blayke Coler 1 20
IAN LYLE 2 18
Garrett Droppleman 3 16
Patrick Murray 4 14
Stephen Bell 5 13
John Allard 6 12
JAMESON HARDY 7 11
JORDAN BURNETTE 8 10
Jesse Branson 9 9
Brendon Rice 10 8
Logan White 11 7

35. 4-Stroke C Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Smith 1 16
Caleb Earlywine 2 14
Blake Barker 3 12
Nick Watterson 4 10
Mike Maag 5 8

36. Vet C (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CLAYTON RICO 1 20
Brandon Dorris 2 18
Jon Paul Boyle 3 16
Stacy Phillips 4 14
KYLE CLARK 5 13
Josh Wilfong 6 12
Gavan Renner 7 11
David Winningham 8 10
Dimitro Mosolov 9 9
Brian Brewster 10 8
Dusty Houser 11 7
Ryan Vohs 12 6
Matthew Midkiff 13 5
JOSHUA CARON 14 4

37. Super Vet C (35+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathan Taylor 1 16
ERNEST MARTIN 2 14
Andrew Whitmyer 3 12
Christopher Wagner 4 10
MIKE BARNEY 5 8
Shane Martin 6 6
John Lawson 7 4

38. Senior C (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mike Downs 1 20
Wesley Lantz 2 18
Robert Tomasiak 3 16
Shawn Thompson 4 14
Lee Collins 5 13
Kevin Huff 6 12
CHRIS RYE 7 11
Kevin Gregg 8 10
TRAVIS CLOYD 9 9
Michael Faris 10 8
Everett Baker 11 7
Howard France 12 6
Brett Triplett 13 5
Roger Salyers Jr 14 4

39. Super Senior C (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eric Spina 1 20
DARYL GENTRY 2 18
Curtis Hedges 3 16
KEVIN GROGG 4 14
JONATHAN BALL 5 13
DOUGLAS PHILLIPS 6 12
Michael Lanning 7 11
DAVE BAHLS 8 10
JAMES IGLEHEART 9 9
DAN FOLTZ 10 8
Greg Burrows 11 7
Hank Brock 12 6
William Hartrunft 13 5

40. Masters C (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Graham 1 20
Brad Burt 2 18
Jeffrey Harms 3 16
Adam Prysmont 4 14
Milton Taylor 5 13
PAUL LEFTWICH 6 12
Bryon Ivett 7 11
Bryan Flowers 8 10
Bradley Dubois 9 9
Rollin Dean 10 8
NEAL SEELINGER 11 7
KEVIN VAN ARSDALE 12 6
Jerry Layton 13 5
ERIK JAUDAS 14 4
Jimmy Renner 15 3
Richard Pearson DNF

41. Women C - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alli Phillips 1 16
Alexis Phillips 2 14
Kara Parsons 3 12
Minnie Hansen 4 10
Melissa Parsons 5 8
Claudia Danielewicz 6 6
Marissa Davis 7 4
Evelina Peroni 8 2
Anna Rubino 9 1

42. Sportsman A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Bach 1 20
Adam Hollenkamp 2 18
Dillon Ramey 3 16
BROC FRENCH 4 14
KEVIN JOHNSON 5 13
KIRK ALLEN 6 12
Ryan Duff 7 11
Steven Krug 8 10
BRIAN JOHNSON 9 9
Lane Hosler 10 8
Joey Suges 11 7
DAVID QUILLEN 12 6
Justin Dinius 13 5
Dalton Packard 14 4

43. Sportsman B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Ruster 1 25
DYLAN JOY 2 23
MATTHEW DONAHUE 3 22
CAMARON PHILLIPS 4 20
RYAN GROTEGUT 5 18
MICHAEL SWARTZ 6 16
Jake Hansen-Ivett 7 14
Jared Polley 8 13
Ryan Helvie 9 12
CHRIS LAMB 10 11
Devon Newkirk 11 10
Kyle Roberts 12 9
MIRO TUSKA 13 8
JAMIE SMITH 14 7
Don Julbert 15 6
Randy Revoyr 16 5
Blake Singleton 17 4
Chad Hale 18 3
Scott Krausse 19 2
Daniel Reddick 20 1
Camran Patterson 21 1
CHRIS SCHROEDER 22 1
Peter Kavsky 23 1
Dana Miller 24 1
Kevin Wilson 25 1
ANDREW STEWART 26 1
Kyle Wilke 27 1
Adam Miller 28 1
Robert Dains 29 1

44. Trail Rider - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Bryce Husband 1
Charles Burgess 2
Brice Smith 3
Elon Davis 4
Andrew Adkins 5
Ethan Major 6
Kyle Poffenberger 7
Cole West 8
David Lane 9
David Spoonamore 10
Daniel Mackey 11
Jeff Gasaway 12
Briar McCullough 13

45.YXC1 Super Mini Sr. (14-15)

Racer Overall Finish
Tyler Palmer 1
Max Fernandez 2
Max Rust 3
Konnor Visger 4
Drew Gross 5
Kenton Coleman 6
Payton Gwynn 7
Gino Bonacci 8
Garrett Mundy 9
Bryson Wilkins 10
Cody Nappo 11
Levi Johns 12
Parker Todd 13
Michael Miller 14
Aidan Stewart 15
Zane Williams 16
Avery Allgood 17
Riley Burton 18
Jackson Fischer 19
Peyton Whipkey 20
Dominick Morse 21

46.YXC2 Super Mini Jr. (12-13)

Racer Overall Finish
Joseph Cunningham 1
Grant Davis 2
Lucas Grounds 3
Toby Cleveland 4
Lucas Hol 5
Jayson Crawford 6
Ryan Piper 7
Garyson Smith 8
Thomas Allan 9
Tilman McDaniel 10
Troy Smith 11
WYATT MORRIS 12
Alec Sadler 13
Conner Newton 14
BLAKE YAHRAUS 15

47. 85 (12-13) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Cooper Jones 1
Canon Kuneff 2
Jack Joy 3
Drew Callaway 4
Blaceton Moore 5
Caden Simms 6
Reyce Barna 7
Caleb Lane 8
Cody Stickley 9
Russell Park 10
Lane Whitmer 11
Ryan Deal 12
Ben Remsing 13
Gavin Carman 14
Lake Plowman 15
Joe Booher 16
Braeden Young 17
Blake Swartz 18
Gabe McNichols 19
Zachary Duff 20

48. 85 (7-11) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Andrew Segars 1
Dakota Cunningham 2
Ty Ely 3
Conner Shafer 4
Owen Barnes 5
Colton Shields 6
Hayden Surrena 7
Caden Vick 8
Matthew Hallenbeck 9
Jeremy Frailey 10
Luke Wright 11
Michael Ward 12
Kooper Statler 14
Nicholas Thompson 15

49. 65 (10-11) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Grayson Fischer 1
Jimmy Moore 2
Logan Pellegrini 3
Paul Best 4
Tucker Whipkey 5
Rivers Morris 6
Carson Hope 7
Tyler Dulaney 8
Addison Elliott 9
Cohen Wise 10
Reese Wray 11
Tyler Moss 12
Cash Spielmann 13
JOSEPH SHELOTT 14
Davin Shike 15
Brayden Sebben 16
Landon Harris 17
Cecilia Peroni 18
Craighton Fair 19
Max Hansen-Ivett 20
Dylan Davis 21
Kyree Craver 22
Gage Smith 23
Zachary Booher DNF

50. 65 (7-9) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Ryan Amancio 1
Mason Raynor 2
Brayden Baisley 3
Kiefer Galiano 4
Joshua Staats 5
Jacob McPherson 6
Wesley Morris 7
Jackson Freeman 8
Jake Hasten 9
Keaton Lawson 10
Kane Martin 11
Maddox Moretz 12
Caleb Wood 13
TUCKER KENREIGH 14
Kayden Kuehl 15
Logan Grounds 16
Drew Horn 17
Brady Dillbeck 18
Griffin Coleman 19
Austin Burns 20
Austin Wood 21
Malik Powell 22
Andrew Hawley 23
Keegan Tomsha DNF

51. Girls (8-15) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Jocelyn Barnes 1
Prestin Raines 2
Haley Phillips 3
Brooklyn Horstmann 4
Trinady Warinner 5

52. Trail Rider (7-15) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Zachary Working 1
Trenton Wood 2
ALAN LEE 3
Brady Gorrell 4
Caden Young 5
Cayden Wood 6
Aaron Friend 7
Performance Timing