201 - Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Emmons 1
RYAN BIENEMANN 2

251 - Open B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sean Miller 1

30+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shane Harmon 1 16
Jeremy Walker 2 14
Derek Toberman 3 12

30+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN COZAD 1

40 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Ellingsworth 1 16
DOUG PIERCY 2 14
PATRICK HARPER 3 12
Craig Reed 4 10
KERRY MOSSMAN 5 8

40+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CLINTON PHERIGO 1 16
RANDY SOUTHARD 2 14
Jeff Kallemeyn 3 12

40+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVAN ZINI 1 16
Matt Cloyd 2 14
Mickey Johnson 3 12
WILLIAM HORSLEY 4 10

50 CC (4-6 YRS)

Racer Overall Finish
Travis Lentz 1

50 CC (7-8 YRS)

Racer Overall Finish
Jake Hasten 1
Cooper Duff 2
Austin Burns 3

50+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matt Reynolds 1 16
JAY HALL 2 14
Donald Chasteen 3 12
Raymond Devlin 4 10
TIM FARRELL 5 8

50+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Reagon Rhodes 1 16
Joel Huggins 2 14
MARK CABALLERO 3 12

65 CC

Racer Overall Finish
Regan Doerr 1
Reece Doerr 2
Zachary Duff 3
Grayson Plowman 4
Tyler Lentz 5

65 CC BEGINNER

Racer Overall Finish
Jake Hasten 1
Davin Shike 2
Pete Bodimer 3
Benny Bodimen 4

85 CC

Racer Overall Finish
Jhak Walker 1
Reece Frankford 2
Joe Notter 3
Luke Beach 4

98 - 200 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kamden Miller 1 16
Lake Plowman 2 14
William Carlile 3 12
Carter Lentz 4 10
ZACH ACREMAN 5 8

98 - 250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jhadyn Walker 1 16
Rylan Frankford 2 14
Chris Caballero 3 12
JOSHUA RHODES 4 10
Brayden Pickerill 5 8

98 - Open A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steven Daniels 1

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Drake Lineback 1 16
Matthew McDonald 2 14
Ty England 3 12
Ronnie Beach 4 10

SUPER MINI

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Billie Weirup 1
Kristopher Millsap 2

WOMEN

Racer Overall Finish
Susan Creek 1
Anisa Johnson 2
Performance Timing