85CC 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Elijah Mills 1

A 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Timothy Scott 1 20
Zacary Fitch 2 18
Lochlan Campbell 3 16
Luke Souza 4 14
JUSTIN ONEAL 5 13
Jarrett Heimlich 6 12
John Deetz 7 11
Corey Fletcher 8 10
GARRETT CAMERON 9 9
Austin Wilson 10 8
COLE MARSHALL 11 7
Scotty White DNF
Tyler Doyle DNF

A OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Magann 1 20
Kenon Smith 2 18
Hayden Florez 3 16
Bradley Hartsell 4 14
Kyle Rooney 5 13
Jeremy Coiner 6 12
TYLER BAKER DNF
JUSTIN MORGAN DNF
Kyler Svardal DNF
DEVIN HOPPING DNF

A SENIOR

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHAD LAVEZZO 1 16
Dan Marshall 2 14
Brad Rosbach 3 12
Tony McGrath 4 10
Josh Wilson 5 8
Brian Petterson 6 6
TODD DOLL 7 4
SCOTT MAGANN DNF
Mark Debibo DNF

A SPR SR

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Fiori 1 16
Joe Cook 2 14
Ron Facciano 3 12
CHRIS CAMERON 4 10
Robert Brumit 5 8
JAMES ROBERTS 6 6
Kirk Lovejoy 7 4
Martin Nepper 8 2

A VET

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
WILLY HEISS 1 20
DARON RAHLVES 2 18
AUSTIN TAVARES 3 16
JOEL BURKETT 4 14
Jeffrey Brownlee 5 13
Brian Marok 6 12
CHASE JEFFERS 7 11
KELLY KNIPE 8 10
David Kertz 9 9
Jason Deangelis 10 8
MATTHEW BORUP 11 7
MASON HARRISON DNF
Brian Toline DNF
Jeff Mauro DNF

A WOMEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sharon Mowell 1

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ty Tremaine 1 16
Max Gerston 2 14
Nicholas Burson 3 12
Axel Pearson 4 10
Justin Bonita 5 8
Steven Godman 6 6
Joseph Fiasconaro 7 4
Brett Sage 8 2
Jakob McCoid DNF

AB VINTAGE

Racer Overall Finish
Michael Sage 1
Mark Debibo 2
RAYMOND SPORE 3
Leon Hannum 4

B 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Oliveira 1 16
Cody Kurtz 2 14
Brandon Raleigh 3 12
Bryce Tremaine 4 10
Riley Doyle 5 8
Seven Diaz 6 6
Logan McChesney 7 4
Garrett Martini 8 2

B 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DANIEL GALLIGAN 1 20
Kyle Kerling 2 18
Brandon Stoffel 3 16
KOLBY SILKWOOD 4 14
Korey Svardal 5 13
Gavin Kertz 6 12
Jose Cabrera 7 11
STEVEN HUDGINS 8 10
Dustin McManus 10 8
Kodey Orth 11 7
Tyler Toline DNF
Justin Oliveira DNF
Clayton Rianda DNF
Colton Ascariz DNF
DREW OPTEBEKE DNF

B OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Connor Nejedly 2 18
Shane Finley 3 16
Trevor Eveler 4 14
John Brain 5 13
Jeff Wilson 6 12
Matthew Thompson 7 11
Calvin Peterson 8 10
Stephan Anatiychuk 9 9

B SENIOR

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kirk Belding 1 20
Jeff King 2 18
Rob Reis 3 16
Tim Stockwell 4 14
Sean Greenwood 5 13
Jason Huggins 6 12
JOSEPH SMITH 7 11
Alex De Ocampo 8 10
Jason Davis 9 9
BRYAN GAMBILL 10 8
Brad Bower DNF

B SPR SR

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
PAUL CAUDILL 1 16
MIKE CHENEY 2 14
Shane Oberdorf 3 12
Gerald Fogel 4 10
RICHARD ROMANEK 5 8
Tim Runyard 6 6
Steve Martin DNF

B VET

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dallas Nelsen 1 20
Josh Steward 2 18
Robert Rael 3 16
Craig Lyter 4 14
BRANDON SNOW 5 13
Chanthy Khiev 6 12
Harry Waner 7 11
LUCAS DEAR 8 10
Eric Clay DNF
LONNIE RILEY DNF

B WOMEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MEGAN JOHNSON 1 16
Katherine Pond 2 14
Abigail Williams 3 12
Heather Mowell 4 10
Rachel Douglas 5 8
Kyleigh Rhodes 6 6
Rachel Scott 7 4

BEG WOMEN

Racer Overall Finish
Ashley Alaway 2
SHELBY SCHAPPERT 3

BIG WHEEL

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACHARY KERLING 2 23
Kyle Kerling 3 22
Logan McChesney 4 20
Michael Oliveira 5 18
Cody Kurtz 6 16
Riley Doyle 7 14
Seven Diaz 8 13
Jon Wolfson 9 12
Alex Oliveira 10 11
Zachary Hannum 11 10
Joe Machi 12 9
Brandon Raleigh 13 8
Justin Oliveira 14 7
Talan Terlouw 15 6
Colby Kraich 16 5
Italo Ruggiero 17 4
Seth Sadorra 18 3
Anthony Ferrante 19 2
Tucker Stratmeyer 20 1
Jake Evans 21 1
Dylan Van Der Linden 22 1
Dante Johnson 23 1
Cole Davis 24 1
Bowen Wilson 25 1
Luke Sherrick DNF

C 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Raleigh 1 25
Joe Machi 2 23
Alex Oliveira 3 22
ZACHARY KERLING 4 20
Aleksei Simone 5 18
Bryce Sumrall 6 16
Benjamin Edwards 7 14
Colby Kraich 8 13
Brandon Black 9 12
Gianni Hull 10 11
Jesse Meyer 11 10
GARRETT MARTINEZ 12 9
Michael Carpineta 13 8
Justin Hansen 14 7
Ryan Pawlaczyk 15 6
Isaac King 16 5
Tucker Stratmeyer 17 4
Kole Orth DNF
Tyler Sumrall DNF
Alex Carpineta DNF
Riley Wood DNF

C 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Homan 1 35
Trevor Thom 2 30
Cameron King 3 25
Corin Fator 4 22
TYLER GNUTZMAN 5 21
Caden Rianda 6 20
Casey Haglund 7 19
Bradley Betsekas 8 18
Chase Esty 9 17
Justin Clemens 10 16
Garret Smith 11 15
Timmy Fish 12 14
MICHAEL KATCHERA JR 13 13
Thomas Patterson 14 12
Mason Terray 15 11
Brandon Petterson 16 10
Michael Cantwell 17 9
Andrew Cook 18 8
Bryan Tavares 19 7
Nick Barney 20 6
Derrick Ray 23 3
Nick Thompson 27
Cole Davis 28
Chris Newell 29
Nickolas Storr 30
Charles Ellars DNF
MATTHEW TUCKER DNF
Shane Brumit DNF
Travis Couch DNF

C 50 4-6

Racer Overall Finish
Brewer McNulty 1
Cruz Rodriguez 2
Maverick Alaway 3
Jason Aveggio 4
Brax Marshall 5
Case Marshall 6
Isabella Harrison 7
Dallas Nelsen 8
Tucker Chamblee 9
Dominic Chamblee 11
Sebastian Tavares 12
Lane Riley 13
Philip Hunter 14

C 50 7-8

Racer Overall Finish
Talan Staggs 1
Jonathan Garcia 2
Ace Sarti 3
Cash Spies 4

C BIGWHEEL

Racer Overall Finish
Gianni Hull 1
Jesse Meyer 2
Grayson Slocum 3
Wyatt Deveney-Huggins 4
Tucker Stratmeyer 5
Wyatt Spies 6
Ryan Pawlaczyk 7
Cole Davis 8
Forrest How 9
Vaughn Omalley 10
Skyler Allio 11
Austin Williams 12
Mike Borris 13
Conner Sandoval 14
Evan Manson 15
Butch Aguiar 16
Nicholas Facciano 17
Eli Bishop 18
Luke Sherrick 20
Kobin Marshall 21
Johnathan Ford 22
Emmett Edman 23
Dakota Sanne 24
Peter Dunham 25
Christian Castro DNF

C GIRLS

Racer Overall Finish
Kalina Lotspeich 1

C OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wyatt Naccarato 1 25
COREY BUTZER 2 23
PERRY CHENEY 3 22
Michael Harris 4 20
GIANCARLO ABAUNZA 5 18
Michael Dunham 6 16
Kyle Devries 7 14
Cody Jones 8 13
Clyde Djusberg 10 11
Mason Sanchez 11 10
Dan Green 12 9
Blake Hoffmann 13 8
ROBERT CANTRELL 14 7
Sam Fiddler 15 6
Eric Wylie 16 5
Justin Ison 17 4
Darren Koster 18 3
Mark Henderson 19 2
Jon Mullins 20 1
Shane Munden 21 1
Jeremiah Jenkins DNF
Tyler Smith DNF
Gregory Miller DNF

C SENIOR

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Esty 1 25
William Coaker 2 23
Steven Haglund 3 22
David McNett 4 20
David Lambert 5 18
Allen Bach 6 16
Aaron Burns 7 14
David Jacobs 8 13
Paul Machi 10 11
CHARLES CARMAN 11 10
Jeff Troutman 12 9
RICH HALL 13 8
Tim Edwards 14 7
Randy Wensmann 15 6
James Barney 16 5
Charlie Coiner 17 4
Raymond Kirchner 18 3
Shawn Stapleton 19 2
Mack Masukawa 20 1

C SPR SR

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
GEOFFREY OLIVER 1 20
JEFF ADAMS 2 18
Brian Morgan 3 16
Mike Fuller 4 14
Philip Jaramillo 5 13
NICK BISHOP 6 12
Arnel Koster 7 11
Stephen Thompson 8 10
Jeff Scott 9 9
DARREL JACOBS 10 8
William White 11 7
MICHAEL ADAMS 12 6
Steve Alvarado 13 5
Timmy Fish DNF

C VET

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Neider 1 20
DANIEL DAVIES 2 18
Jared Pepper 3 16
Steven Wakefield 4 14
AL CANCILLA 5 13
David Kershaw 6 12
Christopher Adams 7 11
Jason Carter 8 10
Rick Mayo 9 9
Joshua Day 10 8
Travis Maytanes 11 7
Michael Sanne 12 6
Sonny McKinney 13 5
Nick Neylan 14 4
Wyatt King DNF
Bryan Mutoza DNF

C VINTAGE

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Martin 1

C WOMEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CAITLYN KURTZ 1 20
Emily Summers 2 18
Aslyn Franklin 3 16
Natalie Saylor 4 14
Debbie King 5 13
Sierra Scott 6 12
Erica Muxlow 7 11
Elizabeth Lampman DNF
Jon Nie Waner DNF
Tia Cooke DNF

CLUTCHLESS

Racer Overall Finish
Talan Zettler 1
Treyce Zettler 2
Setten Fullenwider 3
Shawn Wensmann 4

DIVA

Racer Overall Finish
ANGIE LINK 2
Millie Bespaly 3
Dawn Aveggio 4
Catherine Loftus 5
Lisa White 6

DIVA PRO

Racer Overall Finish
Kiley Swenston 1
Debbie King 2
Erica Muxlow 3

GIRLS12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ava Silvestri 1 16
Aslyn Franklin 2 14
Haley Stock-Knott 3 12
Jaymie Helm 4 10
Trinity Swentson 5 8
Baylee Rhodes 6 6

JR SPRTSMN

Racer Overall Finish
Nick Barney 1
Benny Dailey 2
Ryan Wensmann 3
Evan Manson 5
Nicholas Cabral 6
Kaleb Cowley 7

MASTERS

Racer Overall Finish
JAMES OSTERDAY 1
Timothy Galligan 2
Peter Prichard 3
RICK DECARLY 4
Mark Conrad 5
MARK FOSTER 6
Douglas Lampman 7

PRO 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob JT Baker 1 16
COLE CONATSER 2 14
Morgan Crawford 3 12
Max Parker 4 10
Dillon Sheppard 5 8
Mason Parker 6 6
CASEY CRANDALL DNF

WHS 50CC

Racer Overall Finish
ERIK GARCIA 1
Brendan Ferrie 2
Jackson Adams 3
Luke Ward 4
Bradley Petterson 5
Cody Solis 7
Rebecca Ward 8
Mathis La Barbier 9
Nick Wegner 10
Lucas Carter 11
Colton Harrison 12

WHS 65CC

Racer Overall Finish
Lane Forbes 1
Ryder Thomaselli 2
Zach Scarpulla 3
GIANNI VACCARO 4
Caleb Mills 5
Hazen Fullenwider 6
Anthony Aveggio 7
Bayden Marshall 8
Phoenix Belding 9
Frank Bruce 10
Connor Basler 11
Bailey Rosbach 12
Wyatt Burns 13
Javier Rodriguez 14
Cody Ward 15
Dylan Summers 16
Killian Le Barbier 18
Talan Zettler 19
Dominic Ross 20
Elizabeth Edwards 21
Setten Fullenwider 22
DEMITR VANDERLINDEN 23
Cruz Sarti 24
Jacob Jordan 25
Brad Wensmann DNF
Hayden Himphill DNF

WHS 85JR

Racer Overall Finish
Shane Heywood 1
Kael Braden 2
Sutter Allio 3
Tallon Marshall 4
Ricky Kinney 5
Kolton Kight 6
Ryder Waterbury 7
George Hanzek 8
Wyatt Mattoch 9
Vinnie Soracco 10
Kaiden Waner 11
Julian Hull 12
Drake Chesebro 13
Will Lackey 14
Mason How 17
Garren Mayfield 18
JESSY WARD DNF
Performance Timing