1. XC1 Pro - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Walker Fowler 1 20
JARROD MCCLURE 2 18
Brycen Neal 3 16
Westley Wolfe 4 14
Landon Wolfe 5 13
JOSHUA MERRITT 6 12
Martin Christofferson 7 11
Johnny Gallagher 8 10
Cody Collier 9 9
Chris Borich 10 8
Randy Hamilton 11 7
Tucker Wyatt 12 6
ADAM MCGILL 13 5

10. 4x4 Pro - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN CUNNINGHAM 1 16
Kevin Trantham 2 14
Robert Smith 3 12
Jordan Phillips 4 10
Ronald Varndell 5 8
Tanner Bowles 6 6
Bryan Buckhannon 7 4
Robert Pecorari 8 2
Spencer Modlin 9 1

11. 4x4 A - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dwight Pollard 1 16
Charles Dawson 2 14
Justin Ashby 3 12
Robert Parker 4 10
AUSTIN PARKS 5 8
Keith Appleby 6 6
HAEDYN MICKELSON 7 4
Matthew Ewart 8 2
DOUGLAS ROBEY 9 1

12. 4x4 B - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOSEPH SICHELSTIEL 1 16
Gregory Condon 2 14
Christopher Riggin 3 12
Ricky Zhorne 4 10
William Brown 5 8
Rodney Parks DNF

13. 4x4 C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Dipasquale 1 20
JAMES ECKART 2 18
JERRY RICHARDS 3 16
Erik Vergason 4 14
John Rogers 5 13
Andrew Lowell 6 12
Josh Williams 7 11
MATTHEW GERNERT 8 10
Douglas Moore 9 9
THOMAS SOUCY 10 8
Cameron Mitchell 11 7
Rodrick Kinney 12 6
Daniel Herlihy DNF

14. 4x4 Senior (40+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
KEN ROBEY 1
Bobby Ousley 2
Graham Widdicombe 3
David Jessee 4
Nic Snyckers 5
Dustin Carnes 6
BLAKE BENTLEY 7

15. 4x4 Lites - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Kevin Johnston 1
David Hollenbeek 2
DAN MCCONNAUGHEY 3
Tyler McConnaughey 4
FRANK WHITE 5
Samuel Hedge 6
Brian Ferriter DNF

16. WXC - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Traci Pickens 1 20
ANGEL Knox 2 18
Katelyn Osburn 3 16
Alicia McCormick 4 14
KAMREN BOBB 5 13
Lauren Carr 6 12
Karalin Short 7 11
BECKI WHEELER 8 10
Melanie Sill 9 9
Jaida Phillips 10 8
Abbi Troy 11 7

17. Women Amateur - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Sadiee Gorrell 1
Shelby Bower 2
Sydney Sams 3
Hailey France 4
Stephanie Parks 5
Morgan Downing 6
Kari Walters 7
Sarah Parkhurst 8
Zoe Francey 9
Emily Lattimer 10
K Mundy 11
Julia Oneal 12
Cynthia Newton 13
Annemarie Lamoureux 14
Sarah Ribarich 15
Hannah Hunter 16
Abigail Lyons 17
Courtney France 18
Shylabeth Adams DNF
Jessica Locker Farrell DNF

18. Super Senior (45+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
JAMES WILSON 1
AARON DELANCEY 2
TIM SCHOFIELD 3
GARRY WHITACRE 4
Joel Bellavance 5
Mark Harrup 6
Joe Giglia 7
Sal Imburgia 8
Kenny Hawkins 9
Scott Barrett 10

19. Masters (50+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Gary Chamberlain 1
Kenny Rich 2
Richard Taylor 3
Bryan Lock 4
JIM VANLOOCKE 5
Duane Pingrey 6
Greg Fruchtel 7
Gregory Burkholder 8
Timothy Maccue 9
Neil Phelan 10
Todd Land 11
Thomas Lobdell 12
Robert Drew 13
Mark Hickey 14
Jeff Tarman DNF

2. XC2 Pro Am - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Hart 1 20
Devon Feehan 2 18
Greg Covert 3 16
Matthew Lindle 4 14
Kenny Shick 5 13
GABRIEL NAUD 6 12
Levi Coen 7 11
Brandon Icard 8 10
WYATT WILKIN 9 9
Kenneth Kelly 10 8

20. Silver Masters (55+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
ROGER IWERKS 1
Greg Brower 2
Donnie Pruett 3
David Frear 4
Paul Holleron 5
Jeffrey Maclean 6
Kenneth Haspel 7

21. Sport - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Carl Theodore 1
BYRON TUTTLE 2
ALEC MATHEWS 3
Ryan Talma 4
Keegan Walker 5
Justin McKenzie 6
ALLEN TUTTLE 7

22. Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Branden Owens 1 20
Ronnie Rusch 2 18
Michael Nickels 3 16
Matthew Blankenship 4 14
Haden Nicholson 5 13
Benjamin Wilson 6 12
BLAISE COOKE 7 11
Brayden Vargason 8 10
Dylan Walraven 9 9
Ethan Meyer 10 8
Jeremy Stewart 11 7
Kolby Baker 12 6
Joey Ocel 13 5
Benjamin Mathews 14 4
Hunter Holley 15 3
Aaran Greenwell 16 2
Curtis Johnson 17 1
Jake Smith 18 1
Carson Bradley 19 1

23. Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colby Rivas 1 25
Tre Seiffert 2 23
Carter Bixby 3 22
Clayton Whitney 4 20
Evan Barnett 5 18
Kalob Hedin 6 16
Donnie Abrams 7 14
DYLAN HAGERMAN 8 13
Colben Steury 9 12
Leon Jenney 10 11
Dominick Stevens 11 10
Kaden Cloncs 12 9
Trey Burlew 13 8
Jacob Fleming 14 7
Bryce Cooper 15 6
JARED WHITE 16 5
Katelyn Briel 17 4
Tyler Holton 18 3
Dillion Madigan 19 2
Kevin Dobell 20 1
Zachary Miller 21 1
Jeffrey Hein 22 1
Abigail Swartwood 23 1
BENJAMIN JACOBS 24 1
Christian Clark 25 1
Garret Stocks 26 1
Mark Sidle 27 1
Caden Morgan 28 1
Nick Derr 29 1

24. 16-18 C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bryce Barnett 1 35
Mason Salsman 2 30
Aaron Bosley 3 25
Jack Kidd 4 22
Noah Mickelson 5 21
Jared Lambright 6 20
Colton Dobbs 7 19
Dustin Kuhner 8 18
Dylan Judy 9 17
Brody Burlew 10 16
Brandon Zellner 11 15
Austin Straub 12 14
Thomas Gudykunst 13 13
Alan Daniels 14 12
MATTHEW JOZIFEK 15 11
Jared Drew 16 10
Daniel Gidley 17 9
Dylan Starkweather 18 8
Dylan Rivas 19 7
Lane Sterling 20 6
Jason Rood 21 5
Austin Decker 22 4
Tyler Burnham 23 3
Josh Davidson 24 2
James Kreth 25 1
Nicolas Provost 26
Grayson Eller 27
Christian Burke 28
Mason Cook 29
JACK SLATE DNF

25. 19+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jonathan Morse 1 35
JEREMY LEDONNE 2 30
Justin Miller 3 25
Josh Adams 4 22
George Corbin 5 21
James Rembe 6 20
DYLAN CONNOR 7 19
Nikolas Heck 8 18
Caleb Holley 9 17
Nicholas Salter 10 16
Nate Hoke 11 15
TYLER POWERS 12 14
Scott Winters 13 13
Aaron Brewer 14 12
Wyatt Malchak 15 11
Ben Arsenault 16 10
Corey Carpenter 17 9
Zachary Warren 18 8
Brian Holloway 19 7
Jeremy Kosakowski 20 6
Dalton Cook 21 5
Lorenzo Gjonaj 22 4
Justin Bailey 23 3
DANTE MASCIARELLI 24 2
Ronald Howard 25 1
James Perkins 26
Mitchell Stevens 27
Michael Pick 28
Cameron Cline 29
Ryan Monserrat 30
JASON KEY 31
Anthony Martelli 32
Brett Armstrong 33
Luchano Devita 34
DALE MAYER 35
Daryl Raymond 36
Connor Adams DNF
Eric Dresser DNF
Nick Wyckott DNF
Brooke Reynolds DNF

26. 24+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Jurasko 1 25
DANNY HOSKINS 2 23
KEVIN LUKOSKIE 3 22
MATTHEW BURKHOLDER 4 20
NICHOLAS MILLER 5 18
DANIEL SILL 6 16
Thomas Campbell 7 14
Kenneth Stosser 8 13
BRIAN STANGL 9 12
Cody Stewart 10 11
Travis McConaughy 11 10
Albert Gray 12 9
Daniel Mangini 13 8
BRADLEY FOSS 14 7
Eric Rosintoski 15 6
Troy Gebhart 16 5
Dylan Losey 17 4
Ryan Martin 18 3
Charlie Poulin 19 2
Brandon Hosenfeld 20 1
Michael Thompson 21 1
Vincent Leduc 22 1
Joshua Johnson 23 1
Kenneth Plavchan 24 1
Vasilios Palangas 25 1
Marc Delano 26 1
Tyler Moffitt 27 1
Ed Piotrowski 28 1
Britten Snyder 29 1

27. 30+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Lucas Mack 1 25
Chris Butler 2 23
Wesley Smith 3 22
Lodge Bliznesky 4 20
Russell Goff 5 18
Zachary Gural 6 16
Evan Rugani 7 14
Keith Stewart 8 13
Joe Teagarden 9 12
Jesse Ward 10 11
Toby Relyea 11 10
Andrew Ruppert 12 9
John Roveto 13 8
MF Jones 14 7
Brian Anderson 15 6
JIM SMITH 16 5
Justin Brown 17 4
David Dunham 18 3
Brad Lenaire 19 2
Geoffrey Boudreau 20 1
Dan Volpini 21 1
Adam Morley 22 1
William Stuart 23 1
Carl Neubert Jr 24 1
Kevin Kornely 25 1
Dane Gibbins DNF

28. 35+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
PATRICK BURD 1 20
SCOTT DOWLIN 2 18
Jeff Harvey 3 16
RICK SAMS 4 14
MATTHEW BAKER 5 13
Paul Bailey 6 12
Jeffrey Kuhn 7 11
IVO PALJEVIC 8 10
PAUL DELEO 9 9
ANDREW MITTERLING 10 8
Daniel Lafreniere 11 7
David Pope 12 6
Daryl Short 13 5
JASON BRETON 14 4
David Searles DNF
Michael Roveto DNF

29. 40+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eddy King 1 25
CLIFTON WILLIAMS 2 23
KENNETH YARBROUGH 3 22
Robert Stevens 4 20
Scott Connors 5 18
Peter Dandrea 6 16
Theo Rafuse 7 14
Jacob Phillips 8 13
Mitchell Cohen 9 12
MICHAEL CALLAHAN 10 11
STEVE KIGGINS 11 10
Steven Mason 12 9
Mark Benoit 13 8
Bruce Miller 14 7
Allen Carpenter 15 6
Kevin Vandusen 16 5
Thomas Jozifek 17 4
Jason Kreth 18 3
SHAWN ATKINSON 19 2
ERIC LEMAY 20 1
Dennis Bailey 21 1

3. College A (16-21) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ben Kowalewski 1 25
John Glauda 2 23
Boedy Lamoreaux 3 22
KALAB HAGAN 4 20
Drew Landers 5 18
McCain Jennings 6 16
Nicholas Royalty 7 14
Allyn Rhodes 8 13
Seth Wilson 9 12
Mitchell Kidd 10 11
Joey Lambright 11 10
Justin Lord 12 9
ANDY TAVELLI 13 8
Kevin Carr 14 7
Tyler Kemp 15 6
Tanner Walker 16 5
JOSEPH YURCHISON 17 4
Tyler Swindle 18 3
Elija Decker 19 2
Morgan Flannery 20 1
Mathew Reese 21 1
Riley Rynone 22 1
Brendan Young 23 1
Terry Hein 24 1
Doug Higgins DNF

30. Sportsman A/B - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
BRYAN BAKER 1
Ryan Beauvais 2
BRIAN WHITE 3
COLE WILLIAMSON 4
John Eckart 5
Ryan Sherman 6
Collin English 7
Jake Callan 8
Frank Hough 9
JOHN LYNN 10
Thomas Jansky 11
Shaun McCormack 12
BRANDON REMBE 13
TYLOR COPLIN 14
Brandon Hess 15
Bryan Channell 16
Justin Wood 17
Justin Keller 18
Timothy Rae 19
Kyle Worden 20
NICK WHEELER 21
ANTHONY BECZEK 22

31. Bomber - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
William McKean 1

32. Trail Rider - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
BEN BRINK 1
Jonathan Betit 2
RANDY ROENNAGEL 3
JESSE TUTTLE 4
JAMES BATEMAN 5
Brandon Harrington 6
Cody Featherson 7
Shawn Tice 8
Nick Zalewski 9
Scott Gancarz 10
Donald Corey 11
Ryan Sullivan 12
Austin Belanger 13
DALE YOMMER 14
Tanner Main 15
Jordan Hott 16
David Cosimeno 17
Timothy Phillips 18
JOSEPH REMBE 19
Michael Ashton 20
Robert Fraioli DNF
WAYNE WNUK DNF

33. Super Mini (12-15) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Layne McCormick 1 25
Keaton Henderson 2 23
COLTON BUCK 3 22
Bryce Husband 4 20
Sydney Cain 5 18
Ira Aman 6 16
Payton Dalton 7 14
Parker Henderson 8 13
James Glauda 9 12
Daulton Keyes 10 11
Garrett Meriwether 11 10
CARTER HOLDER 12 9
Damien Hitt 13 8
Cody Edwards 14 7
KELSEY CRULL 15 6
Ryan Meyer 16 5
Jonathan Henry 17 4
Casey Simmons 18 3
Jayden Staats 19 2
Jonathon Gregory 20 1
Chance Hickey 21 1
Stanley Johnson 22 1
Nate Harvey DNF

34. 125 Sr. (12-15) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Williams 1 20
Joey Stewart 2 18
Hayden Hunter 3 16
William Kuhns 4 14
Adam Rosekrans 5 13
Blaise Valenskie 6 12
Jack Phelan 7 11
Kylee Arnold 8 10
L J Cook 9 9
Cooper Stewart 10 8
Timothy Phillips 11 7
Jak Neely 12 6
Blake Vail 13 5
Dustin Swartwood 14 4
Jacob Shamrock 15 3
Luke Wilson 16 2
Logan Mann DNF

35. 125 Jr. (8-11) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Gavin Kuhn 1
Daniel Worhach 2
Greyson Kuhn 3
Kaden Lambruno 4
Hunter White 5
Logan Polomcean 6
Damien Hawkins 7
Charlie Stewart 8
Landen Ostrich 9

36. 90 (8-12) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Paxton Dickerson 1
Tavin Cook 2
Cole Tucker 3
Dayton Hickey 4
Garrett Studer 5
Shayne Crull 6
Caleb Letts 7
Anastasia Cupps 8
Agostino Abbatiello 9
Jeffery Daugherty 10

37. 90 Limited (8-12) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Jase Cooper 1
Tymothy McGaughey 2
Collin Markoski 3
Richard Wiliams 4
Zander Sterling 5
Andre Williams 6
Brandon Ryan 7
Nathan Parker 8
Tyler Bauer 9
Jacek Teribury 10
Jaiden Godfrey 11
Jayenne Mitteer 12
Nolen Steury 13
Kayla Sidle 14
Lyric Regis 15
Kaidyn Meckley 16
Joseph Bailey 17
Hayden Sharp 18
Mark Roberts 19
Seth Porter 20
Chase Sheils 21
Jensun Becotte 22
Aiden Hickox 23
Corbin Bruce 24
Hunter Goff 25
Carter Clark DNF

38. Girls (8-15) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Morgan Johnson 1
Alexis Keyes 2
Aspen Makela 3
Porschia Bennett 4
Lindsey McNamee 5
Brooke Williams 6
Erin Bair 7
Alexandra Streeter 8
Ahraya Whitt 9
Madison Harrington 10
Rainah Regis 11
Isabelle Wheeler 12
Kaitlyn Babcock 13
Katherine Chilson 14
Reagan Moorehead 15
Bella Burgess DNF

39. 70 CVT (6-11) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Quinn Bergman 1
Gavin Mann 2
Logan Ward 3
Kaleb Chilson 4
Noah Vragovich 5
Dalen Lane 6
Levi Burkemper 7
Geoffrey Eberly 8
Samantha Shamrock 9
Brady Thornburg 10
GOODALE BRAYDEN 11

4. Junior A (22+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steven Covert 1 25
Doug Howarth 2 23
Brody Livengood 3 22
Matthew King 4 20
Aaron Gronski 5 18
Zachary Dean 6 16
Nicholas Mastrangelo 7 14
Thomas Barrett 8 13
Alan Zawadzki 9 12
Josh Haney 10 11
Kyle Percy 11 10
Jade Millwood 12 9
Zach Wright 13 8
Jason Armstrong 14 7
James Lane 15 6
James Mauger 16 5
Dean Tarta 17 4
AJ Connors 18 3
Douglas Morse 19 2
Dylan Helo 20 1
Dustin Gorick 21 1
BRENT HENKE 22 1
Ryan Thompson 23 1
Chris McAnallen 24 1
Christopher Belew 25 1

40. 50 Open Sr. (7-9) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Kaleb Chilson 1
Quinn Bergman 2
Geoffrey Eberly 3
Ryder Reick 4
Dominik Letts 5
Peyton Hitt 6
Annabelle Badman 7
Peighton Meriwether 8
Ahraya Whitt 9
Kane Cecco 10
Travis Chamberlain 11
Logan Sheriff 12
Brihanna Williams 13
Lukas Bailey 14
Caiden Cuzzo 15
Wyatt Kilmer 16
Hunter Short 17
Makenna Pym 18
Myrakle Ray 19
Vanessa Babcock 20
Michael Beadle 21
Sebastian Bailey 22
Whyatt Bailey 23
Brooke Williams 24
David Chamberlain 25
Aden Letts 26
Colin Donahue 27
Aaron Smith 28
Layne Macdermott 29
Conner Streeter 30
Ellie Beadle 31

41. 50 Open Jr. (4-6) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Jaxson Ostrich 1
Bodie Buckhannon 2
Clynt Howe 3
Colton Tennant 4
Ryder Edwards 5
Ryder Hitt 6
Kaleb Shay 7
Mason Harrington 8
Vance Stillman 9
Kody Buckhannon 10
Paxton Porter 11
Jaecie Morak 12
Kenneth Darragh 13
Camden Phillips 14
Eean Kerr Butler 15
Adrian Rosekrans 16
Brody Sebben 17
Olivia Hoffman 18
Kieran Clary 19
Kyra Beadle 20
Laci Atkins 21
Colton Hulburt DNF

5. Vet A (28+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeffrey Pickens 1 25
Robert Pecorari 2 23
Cory Blinkiewicz 3 22
TODD MOSKALA 4 20
ERICK VALLEJO 5 18
JEREMY FONTAINE 6 16
KEVIN PATTERSON 7 14
MATT BOS 8 13
Mark Potter 9 12
JARED LITTLE 10 11
RICHARD WILLIAMS 11 10
Bryan Vonderchek 12 9
ADAM REED 13 8
Brad Whitehead 14 7
Jesse Atkins 15 6
THOMAS KOONTZ 16 5
Ryan Purvis 17 4
JOE BOSAK 18 3
Scottie Rich DNF
Robert Ulrich DNF

6. Senior A/B (38+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
WES STONE 1
DANNY THOMPSON 2
Chris Berry 3
Michael Hayes 4
REMIT HOULE 5
Derek Esson 6
Adam Rivas 7
Jeffrey Packer 8
William Juaire 9
Shawn Labruna 10
Kyle Lawrence 11
Mike Stevens 12
RAYMOND SALSMAN 13
Michael Smith 14
Yuriy Kochergin 15
Leon Baronovskis 16
Carl Meisner 17
Jason Kemp 18
MARTIN WHITTY 19

7. College B (16-21) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Anderson 1 35
CAMERON ABEE 2 30
Cade Vanderpool 3 25
Chandler Burner 4 22
Cory Vandelinder 5 21
EMILY WISE 6 20
Dylan McClellan 7 19
Dustin Card 8 18
Nathan Burkholder 9 17
Michael Orobello 10 16
Justin Kurthy 11 15
Dustin Dean 12 14
Donald Boylan 13 13
Ryan Sherwood 14 12
Darren Davies 15 11
Cole Burlew 16 10
Acen Stevens 17 9
John Calla 18 8
JASON RAUP 19 7
BRAXTON ACQUISTO RAY 20 6
David Ford 21 5
Joe Calla 22 4
Chase Allison 23 3
Cole Jaquish 24 2
Dillon Marshman 25 1
Jeffery Middleton 26
Logan Weishaar DNF
Hunter Harris DNF
Kirkland Bingaman DNF
Brent Shaffer DNF

8. Junior B (22+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ries Parvin 1 25
Joshua Costa 2 23
Jackson McGee 3 22
Andrew Phillips 4 20
EVAN SODA 5 18
Brice Jenney 6 16
KEVIN HEAD 7 14
TRAVIS ZANDT 8 13
WILLIAM WALLACE 9 12
EVAN TIMKO 10 11
Jordan Wilkins 11 10
Andrew Porter 12 9
CURTIS TARMAN 13 8
John Minehan 14 7
JUSTIN ZELLNER 15 6
David Kyte 16 5
Jeremy Vondracek 17 4
Grant Pick 18 3
William Franklin 19 2
Max Steck 20 1
Anthony Simonetti 21 1

9. Vet B (30+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Sousa 1 20
ERIN HENDERSHOT 2 18
DAVID PICHE 3 16
JUSTIN KERR 4 14
Jeff Bush 5 13
Dave Nappo 6 12
Yannick Mayer 7 11
Lyle Morrison 8 10
Timothy Streeter 9 9
Stephen Barber 10 8
Shawn Lamoureux 11 7
William Key 12 6
Zachary Phillips 13 5
Adam Sadlon DNF
Performance Timing