1. XC1 Open Pro - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steward Baylor 1 20
Kailub Russell 2 18
Ryan Sipes 3 16
Trevor Aaron Bollinger 4 14
Ricky Russell 5 13
RUSSELL BOBBITT 6 12
Chris Bach 7 11
GRANT BAYLOR 8 10
Jordan Ashburn 9 9
CORY BUTTRICK 10 8
William Francis 11 7
Philippe Chaine 12 6
Scott Grills 13 5
Jonathan Girroir 14 4
Wally Palmer 15 3
Thaddeus Duvall 16 2
Joshua Strang 17 1

10. Senior A (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFREY ODELL 1 25
JEFFREY HUSTED 2 23
John Lenard 3 22
Shawn Remington 4 20
Kenny Hawkins 5 18
Joseph D'Errico 6 16
Ronald Awad 7 14
Chris Levin 8 13
John Chambers 9 12
JEREMY DEXTER 10 11
CHRISTIAN BRUMBAUGH 11 10
William Wilson 12 9
Todd Gates 13 8
Eric Church 14 7
Kirk Lewis 15 6
PATRICK TOBIN 16 5
BOB BERGMAN 17 4
HAROLD ENGELHART 18 3
Larry Silvia 19 2
Jason Bassett 20 1
SHELBY DUNSON 21 1
Scott Campbell 22 1
Frank Tussel DNF

11. Open B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Jordan 1 35
Dominick Jarvis 2 30
CODY STEVENS 3 25
JOHN LEE CAMPBELL 4 22
Matt Bruffey 5 21
Denver Dishong 6 20
Austen Blevins 7 19
LEVI KOONTZ 8 18
Jared Shiley 9 17
Alex Hollomon 10 16
MATT SORGE 11 15
Jacob Barnes 12 14
COLTON HALE 13 13
Camaron Phillips 14 12
Grant Lehman 15 11
Ethan Greve 16 10
Daniel Jordan 17 9
Kyle McLester 18 8
STEPHEN SHONKWILER 19 7
Luke Brinkerhoff 20 6
Kelly Shaw 21 5
Kristian Brooks 22 4
Jeffrey Fox 23 3
Adam Hollenkamp 24 2
Devon Newkirk 25 1
MICHAEL WHITMIRE 26
Michael Davis 27
Danial Dunson 28
Jon Paul Boyle 29
Justin Mason 30
ROBERT HUTCHISON 31
Zach Mulvihill 32
Levi Hargenrader 33
Aniello Penirelli 34
Trenton Baughman DNF

12. 250 B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Martin 1 35
Chase Sweda 2 30
BLAINE KIMREY 3 25
Andrew Kent 4 22
Michael DeLosa 5 21
Will Busick 6 20
Samuel Burroughs 7 19
Paul Crutchlow 8 18
Eli Cradlebaugh 9 17
Francis Filiatrault 10 16
Dakoda Devore 11 15
James Harshberger 12 14
Smith Foster 13 13
Denver Martin 14 12
David Shaw 15 11
GRANT CURFMAN 16 10
William Seliga 17 9
Justin Moulton 18 8
EVAN STEWART 19 7
Austin Adams 20 6
BRIAN DAY 21 5
Aaron Layman 22 4
THOMAS THOMPSON 23 3
Jared Borges 24 2
Kyle Prysmont 25 1
Jack Vonderwerth 26
Carson Shaw 27
Dillon Bumgarner 28
JEFF ELLIOTT 29
Noah Martz 30
Austin Hepler 31
Brady Stefancik 32
Chase Phillips 33
Dylan Reutzel 34
Troy Blosser 35
Geoffrey Lance 36
LUCAS PLACE 37
JUSTIN DREWNIAK 38
Tyler Scott 39
CHRISTOPHER FAULKNER 40
Kody Martin 41
Michael Vandelinder 42
Jeremy Phillips 43
Joshua Grooms DNF

13. 200 B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Snipes 1 20
Cole Johnson 2 18
BENJAMIN WRIGHT 3 16
CHASE COLVILLE 4 14
Brandon Keegan 5 13
Trent Gaither 6 12
Noah Stewart 7 11
Coalton Raines 8 10
ALEX JOHNSON 9 9
Cegan Jaquish 10 8
Kevin Weber 11 7
Nicholas Haynes 12 6
Jack Wenz 13 5
Chris Hoyle 14 4
Matthew Brown 15 3
Franklin Brown 16 2
Bryson Jenkins 17 1
Bailey Parker DNF

14. 4-Stroke B Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Hart 1 25
Dylan Box 2 23
Mitch Goldfarb 3 22
Joe Spivey 4 20
Hayden Dillon 5 18
Bolton Beroth 6 16
HUNTER SCOTT 7 14
MICHAEL TETLOW 8 13
ADAM PARKER 9 12
Sean Cochran 10 11
Stanton Davis 11 10
ALAN NOLTING 12 9
Brittan Laird 13 8
Andrew Tinker 14 7
Zach Dewhurst 15 6
Joseph Nemeth 16 5
JACOB HARMON 17 4
BENJAMIN MARTI 18 3
Weston Dowdy 19 2
AUSTIN EVANS 20 1
Colton Brown 21 1
Thomas Busch 22 1
DYLAN ALLMAN DNF

15. Vet B (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN RAMMER 1 25
Louis Rosborough 2 23
TRAVIS BEAM 3 22
SEAN ROYALL 4 20
Justin Bernoskevich 5 18
Justin Ramsey 6 16
Jordan Overfield 7 14
SEAN MORRIS 8 13
SCOTT DOWLIN 9 12
WILLIAM BRYAN 10 11
JASON STICKLEY 11 10
James Morris 12 9
Glenn Haynes 13 8
Steve Lambruno 14 7
John Fogle 15 6
Carson Misenheimer 16 5
CLINTON FRIAR 17 4
Steven Young 18 3
Ian Troublefield 19 2
JEREMI STAWOVY 20 1
Jamie Dineen 21 1
Jonathan Goode 22 1
Brian Kramer 23 1
Joe Maurice 24 1
Kevin Young 25 1
LARRY HOPPER 26 1
Zachary Ruffing 27 1
Matthew Leonard 28 1

16. Senior B (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DARRELL SCHLABACH 1 20
KEN ANDERSON 2 18
WILLIAM LACKEY 3 16
Kelly Laborde 4 14
Hector Snethen 5 13
Jeffery Flinn 6 12
GREGORY RICHARDSON 7 11
THOMAS DERBY 8 10
SCOTT BALDWIN 9 9
DARREN LINGAFELDT 10 8
ERIC ROBINSON 11 7
Mark Proper 12 6
Jason Wilson 13 5
DEVIN FERGUSON 14 4
Kenny Francis 15 3
Daniel Cleveland 16 2
Robert Wooldridge 17 1
WILLIAM JONES 18 1

17. WXC - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tayla Jones 1 20
Rebecca Sheets 2 18
Mackenzie Tricker 3 16
BROOKE COSNER 4 14
Kendall Lafollette 5 13
ANDY GUTISH 6 12
Shelby Rolen 7 11
Rachael Archer 8 10
FELICIA ROBICHAUD 9 9
Alexandra Spurgeon 10 8
SAMANTHA FISHER 11 7
Eden Netelkos 12 6

18. Super Senior A (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
VANCE EARL 1 20
MARK SPRIGGLE 2 18
Bret Zaro 3 16
Willis West 4 14
Allan Brown 5 13
PAUL MCCALL 6 12
Casey Nelson 7 11
Mark Davenport 8 10
SCOTT JOHNSON 9 9
Todd Ghearing 10 8
Jeffrey Hart 11 7
THOMAS BRUNO 12 6
ROD MARSHALL 13 5
Brian Roland 14 4
Richard Setzer 15 3
WAYNE CARROLL 16 2
Carl Leblond DNF

19. Super Senior B (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Belsole 1 25
GREGORY PHILLIPS 2 23
Rick Panetti 3 22
Chris Czeczuga 4 20
Stephen Wallace 5 18
Richard Shaffer 6 16
TOM MORRISON 7 14
Michael Zabarac 8 13
Sam Young 9 12
Gregory Stone 10 11
Rodrigo Silva 11 10
Robert Fish 12 9
Todd Joyce 13 8
William Dowlin 14 7
Craig Fruit 15 6
James Nuce 16 5
Peter Hicks 17 4
Neal Morrell 18 3
Anthony Reid 19 2
Tim Calhoun 20 1
Randy Waugh 21 1
RICHARD ROACH 22 1
Robert Case 23 1
RODNEY WOOD 24 1
THOMAS GROGG 25 1
DAN STEMPOWSKI 26 1
Frank DeFeo 27 1
Mico Borsuk 28 1
Craig Smith 29 1

2. XC2 250 Pro (16-24) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Toth 1
Layne Michael 2
Craig Delong 3
MICHAEL WITKOWSKI 4
Austin Lee 5
Benjamin Kelley 6
Christopher Venditti 7
JESSE GROEMM 8
Ryder Lafferty 9
ZACK HAYES 10
Ty Tremaine 11
Jesper Borjesson 12
EVAN SMITH 13
SAMUEL EVANS 14
Tegan Robert Temple 15
BRENDAN RIORDAN 16
Anthony Federico 17
Zack Nolan 18
Clayton Gerstner 19
DYLAN RASH 20
DYLAN MACRITCHIE 21
Ryan Lojak 22
JOHN KELLEY 23
Mason Ottersberg 24
Nathan Thornhill 25
Triston Landrum 26
RYAN FRANCIS 27
HARRISON HELMICK 28
TREVOR BARRETT 29
BRAXTON MCGEE 30
NICK DAVIS 31

20. Masters A (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFREY COATS 1 20
SEAN DILLON 2 18
Stephen Thaxton 3 16
DAVID BALDWIN 4 14
Gilles Trepanier 5 13
Thomas Dotson 6 12
Addison Harris 7 11
JOHN CARDOZO 8 10
Joe Evener 9 9
Chris Doran 10 8
Ralph Thorn 11 7
Roy Johnson 12 6
TERRY MEALER 13 5
DOUGLAS MOHR 14 4
JAMES WILLIAMSON 15 3

21. Masters B (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KERRY COMER 1 25
Jonathan Bolton 2 23
DAVID PILCHER 3 22
Mike Waters 4 20
Donald Miller 5 18
GARY BISANG 6 16
James Roe 7 14
CAIN BLACKWOOD 8 13
YANCY EDDIE 9 12
Carson Owens 10 11
THOMAS MIOZZI 11 10
JAMES MCGEE 12 9
CAMERON SPENCER 13 8
KEITH OTOOLE 14 7
Melz Faulkner 15 6
DWIGHT AVERY 16 5
KENNETH MARTI 17 4
DANIEL BRANIFF 18 3
DOUGLAS HOYT 19 2
RICHARD OBRYANT 20 1
William Riordan 21 1
Robert Hawkins 22 1
DANIEL MULVIHILL 23 1
Jeffery Sellinger 24 1

22. Silver Masters A (55+) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BILL GOLD 1 20
Rusty Reynaud 2 18
HENRY KNABE 3 16
Kirk Lewis 4 14
PATRICK FLYNN 5 13
Leslie Agee 6 12
MARK SMITH 7 11
STEVEN LAMBRUNO 8 10
MIKE HAMPTON 9 9
Mark Michelini 10 8
Chris Sumner 11 7
Robert Kirchner 12 6
KEVIN MONAHAN 13 5
Tom Nagle 14 4
Michael Evers 15 3
HAMILTON ALLPORT 16 2
Craig Petzold 17 1
Rick Hollenkamp DNF

23. Silver Masters B (55+) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Polash 1 25
JEFF SCOTT 2 23
CRAIG WHIPPLE 3 22
MARK COOK 4 20
GERALD SAVAGE 5 18
JAY GRIMES 6 16
RICK MICHAELS 7 14
MARK RANDOLPH 8 13
Thomas Alberti 9 12
Steve Parkinson 10 11
Timothy Anderson 11 10
MARTY JARRARD 12 9
Mike Allen 13 8
MARK WILLIAMS 14 7
DAN MURRAY 15 6
DONALD JORDAN 16 5
John Zellam 17 4
Marshall Young 18 3
Ron Nelson 19 2
Steve Ostergard 20 1
Richard Martin 21 1
JOE OWENS 22 1
RICHARD SPIVEY 23 1
Jake Jordan 24 1
KEVIN OUTLAND DNF
JIM QUALK DNF

24. Golden Masters (60+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
KIM MAHNCKE 1
John Delgrosso 2
Buster Yarbrough 3
MIKE MCINTIRE 4
GORDON STOUT 5
DANNY BURKHALTER 6
John Wagner 7
Peter Anania 8
C BOB HOUSE 9
ROBERT ARMSTRONG 10
Randy Conkling 11
Jeffrey Golden 12
ROCK OVERSTREET 13
CRAIG MCCLELLAN 14
VERGLE YOUNG 15
MACK BARBER 16

25. Elite Masters (65+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
RICHARD BURLESON 1
Barney Barfield 2
John Dunn 3
Terry Flynn 4
TOM LEVESQUE 5
Charles Post 6

26. Women B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Caroline Hopper 1 20
Allie Bradshaw 2 18
Heather Cosner 3 16
Madison Lindeman 4 14
Annelisa Davis 5 13
Olivia Judy 6 12
Emily Streets 7 11
Christy King 8 10
Samantha Bird 9 9
Bailee Allen 10 8
Destiny Coleman 11 7
Dawn Silvia 12 6
Lizzy Sam 13 5
Elizabeth Perez 14 4
Abby DeFeo 15 3
Bonnie Benard 16 2
Chanelle Neff 17 1
JESSICA GOOD DNF

27. 125 B/C - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Randall Ervin 1
JOSHUA MCCOY 2
Gerik Oberster 3
Tyler Shepardson 4
Nicholas Wray 5
Zamian Rollins 6
David Murray 7
Jackson Avery 8
Dakota Howard 9
DUSTIN JOHNSON 10
CJ Grooms 11
Jonathan Trump DNF

28. Open C College (16-24) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brent Costa 1
JORDAN LAWSON 2
SKYLER DEATON 3
Frank Griffis 4
Cameron Queen 5
Timothy Davis 6
WADE FURNAS 7
JEREMY LEDONNE 8
Graham Coppolino 9
Devin Haley 10
Cody Wadsworth 11
Jerry Dodrill 12
DAKOTA CHALMERS 13
Paul Fitzwater III 14
Jared Keene 15
William Green 16
ZACHARY CROUCH 17
TJ Fine 18
ALEC MONCINI 19
Dylan North 20
Devin Gold 21
John Nidiffer 22
Dan Palazzo 23
Ryan Beermann 24
Chase Hummel 25
Brandon Roberts 26
John Wagner 27
Drew Norris 28
Marc Duff 29
Isaac Cole 30
Cody Conroy DNF

29. Open C Junior (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROBERT CORNWELL 1 20
ADAM MURRAY 2 18
Michael Mahowald 3 16
IAN SMITH 4 14
ANDY WRIGHT 5 13
MIKE VIERLING 6 12
Rick Barlow 7 11
Zack Livingston 8 10
DAVID ROTUNDO 9 9
Ross Kennedy 10 8
Frank Peppitoni 11 7
Clint Hawk 12 6
Jerry Ferrell 13 5
Jackson Whitley 14 4
Aaron Stoltz 15 3
Johnathan Burrell 16 2
Jordan Dusenberry 17 1
Thomas Pearo 18 1
KEITH WILLIAMS 19 1

3. FMF XC3 125 Pro-Am - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jack EDMONDSON 1 20
Jason Thomas 2 18
Paul Whibley 3 16
MARK HERESCO 4 14
HUNTER NEUWIRTH 5 13
Nate Smith 6 12
Dustin Gibson 7 11
MATT BEATY 8 10
THOMAS DEXTER 9 9
Brandon Grindstaff 10 8
JARYN WILLIAMS 11 7
JOSHUA ADKINS 12 6
Cody Gragg 13 5
KYLE HANGOS 14 4
MATT CONLEY 15 3

30. 250 C Schoolboy (14-17) - B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW COFFEY 1 25
Dylan Ely 2 23
Jonah Daniel 3 22
Davis Vasilatos 4 20
Jackson Wayss 5 18
Ian Flynn 6 16
Cameron Minton 7 14
Jack McMakin 8 13
JEREMY WELCH 9 12
Brett Walker 10 11
Jonathan Matheny 11 10
Nolan Birks 12 9
John Mcgehee 13 8
Hunter Barron 14 7
Justin McDonald 15 6
Benjamin Blouin 16 5
BRANDON WELCH 17 4
Justin Dinkel 18 3
Kevin Cotton 19 2
Dylan Fleming 20 1
Zeke Galloway 21 1
Jake Groce 22 1
Christopher Ford 23 1
Joey Johnson 24 1
Andrew Carroll 25 1
Noah Proffitt 26 1
CALEB SHERRILL DNF
Alan Cruz DNF

31. 250 C College (18-24) - Bik

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Grogg 1 35
BRODEUS ANTOINE 2 30
Jesse Miller 3 25
Mark Jordan 4 22
GARRETT GEORGE 5 21
JORDAN WILLIAMSON 6 20
Robert Case 7 19
Caleb Kindler 8 18
Jake Galloway 9 17
Mogan Scott 10 16
Kevin Donovan 11 15
Michael Goodwin 12 14
DEVIN LANGFORD 13 13
Joseph McClure 14 12
Shakeem Johnson 15 11
Tanner Curfman 16 10
Matthew Williams 17 9
Christian Reardon 18 8
Alex Henderson 19 7
NICHOLAS LUJAN 20 6
Dillon Wyatt 21 5
Henry Yarnal 22 4
Timothy Walker 23 3
Christian Calhoun 24 2
Logan Pell 25 1
Cody Bates 26
Cody Mincey 27
Zachary McKinney 28
Tyler Robinson 29
JOSHUA BORLAND 30
Logan Meadows 31
Tate Wyrick 32
Christian Slone 33
RILEY MILLER 34
Matt Davis DNF
Keifer Lowe DNF

32. 250 C Junior (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Nadeau 1 25
Scott Hite 2 23
John Thompson 3 22
Jacob Abbott 4 20
Ben Thompson 5 18
DUSTIN NEWMAN 6 16
KYLE CHILDERS 7 14
Justin Small 8 13
Coulter McPhail 9 12
Ryan Wilkey 10 11
JESSE MEKINS 11 10
John Sharp 12 9
Emmanuel Fellouzis 13 8
David Werling 14 7
KOLTEN HAWK 15 6
Tyler Carden 16 5
Matthew King 17 4
Jon Williams 18 3
Garrett Horne 19 2
Nolan Dye 20 1
Kevin Newell 21 1
Anthony Powell 22 1
Andrew Hollenkamp DNF
Michael Ivory DNF

33. 200 C Schoolboy (12-15) - B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colby Davis 1 20
Jake Boram 2 18
Bryce Merrill 3 16
Robert Motto 4 14
Ty Callaway 5 13
Ryan Bishop 6 12
Sloan Gregory 7 11
Rhett Reiser 8 10
Jack Curtis 9 9
Brett Adams 10 8
Michael Zabarac 11 7
Adam Brown 12 6
Austin Sentell 13 5
Caleb Earlywine 14 4
Jackson Bryant 15 3
Hunter Cleveland 16 2

34. 200 C (16+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Vandenakker 1 20
Andrew Cowell 2 18
COLE WHITLOCK 3 16
CODY WALLACE 4 14
Cody Morehead 5 13
Clay Fellers 6 12
John Allard 7 11
Ryan Ledonne 8 10
David Drouillard 9 9
Dawson Burwell 10 8
Jake Boswell 11 7
Isaac Comer 12 6
Triston Gross 13 5
Brandon Belles 14 4
Lawson Davis 15 3
Garrett Droppleman 16 2
EVAN FLETCHER 17 1
Lucas Sepelyak DNF

35. 4-Stroke C Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aaron Wittenberg 1 25
DILLON DUNCAN 2 23
ZACK ANTHONY 3 22
Cody Anderson 4 20
TYLER BELUE 5 18
Andrew Dansco 6 16
Josh Deel 7 14
Derek Swaidner 8 13
Toy Jackson 9 12
Ronald Hawk 10 11
Stephan Cantley 11 10
JAMES WILL 12 9
ETHAN PACHECO 13 8
Adam Watson 14 7
CODY LINDA 15 6
Tanner Jenkins 16 5
Tony Seawright Jr 17 4
Matthew Hambrick 18 3
Tyler Seawright 19 2
Thomas Wilson 20 1
Ervin Jestes 21 1
Kyle Adams 22 1
Hunter Johnson 23 1
Tanner Coombs 24 1
JOSH BLAKENSHIP 25 1
Landon Lamaster 26 1

36. Vet C (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Lourenco Sanches 1 35
ANDREW MCQUAID 2 30
BRIAN SHERBONEAU 3 25
Steven Moore 4 22
STEVEN SALGADO 5 21
Coy Pope 6 20
Abe Goorskey 7 19
BEN DOUGLAS 8 18
Randy Revoyr 9 17
WILLIAM DAUGHTRY 10 16
Alex Robey 11 15
CLAYTON FABER 12 14
William Napier 13 13
ERNIE MARTIN 14 12
Austin Craven 15 11
JOSHUA HUMBLE 16 10
JEFF SHEALY 17 9
Mariusz Stanczyk 18 8
JOSH COLLINS 19 7
Josiel Ramos 20 6
Thomas Alkire 21 5
WILL ASHLEY 22 4
CARL FABER 23 3
TRAVIS EUNSON 24 2
Robert Johnson 25 1
Carl Neubert Jr 26
Thomas Judy II 27
CHRIS VANN 28
Darrell Young 29
Andre Delgado 30
PATRICK BENNETT 31
WILLIAM TRIMBLE 32
Cassidy McMahan 33
Daniel Wink 34
Patrick Marshall 35
Clint Storms 36
DERRICK ZEARLEY 37
Josh Medlin 38
Patrick Jordan 39
Kennie Webb 40
JOHN DUNN 41
Nicholas Sherrell DNF

37. Super Vet C (35+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KIRK ALLEN 1 20
Robert Marion 2 18
Bryan Booth 3 16
CHAD GARDNER 4 14
Shane Lenning 5 13
Jason Weigandt 6 12
Mario Neves 7 11
ROBERT BAKER 8 10
Jessee Higgins 9 9
Brent Long 10 8
ROSS THOMAS 11 7
Rance Nicholas 12 6
Michael Adkins 13 5
Ronald Dick 14 4
Jacob Gregory 15 3
DOUG BESS 16 2
Curtis Eldredge 17 1

38. Senior C (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Rutland 1 25
Rodney Cook 2 23
Ryan Snipes 3 22
Timothy Kalliainen 4 20
Jade Holleman 5 18
Stacey Cook 6 16
Shawn Hess 7 14
Robert Donovan 8 13
Scott Metheny 9 12
Freddie Morrison 10 11
BRIAN JONES 11 10
Clay Ashby 12 9
Jason Wallace 13 8
Aaron Wishart 14 7
Edward Pullen 15 6
Benjamin Morse 16 5
JC Mabes 17 4
DENVER GIBSON 18 3
GARY BYERS 19 2
Darryl Morgan 20 1
Jason Mertz 21 1
Michael Moretz 22 1
Greg Burrows 23 1

39. Super Senior C (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
THOMAS LAMBERT 1
David Parsons 2
Kenneth Stephens 3
WILLIAM MORRIS 4
Tracy Potter 5
RICHARD ZELEZNIK 6
Alvin Byars 7
DOUGLAS PHILLIPS 8
Tim Galloway 9
TIM BERUBE 10
Michael Lanning 11
Brady Linkous 12
Philip Armitage 13
Shawn Smith 14
Brent Rader 15
Juan Blackwell 16
Chad Collins 17
MICHAEL MCCLOUD 18
Brad McCabe 19
AARON ASH 20
Shane McMeekin 21
Rodney Pittard 22
Robert Williamson 23
Goran Udbinac 24
JAMES IGLEHEART 25
Paul Swegheimer 26
Nic Snyckers 27
Brad Siemon 28
Sean Wishart 29
Jason Manyx 30
Neville Cork 31

4. Open A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
EVAN EARL 1 35
Danny Keller 2 30
CONNER SMITH 3 25
TED MULLINS 4 22
Roger Shelton 5 21
BENJAMIN PARSONS 6 20
Brady Myers 7 19
ZACH TUSSEL 8 18
BRYCE KOSTER 9 17
COPE BECKERT 10 16
Joseph Economou 11 15
TYLER SORIANO 12 14
Vincent Smith 13 13
Jake Heins 14 12
TIMOTHY MURPHY 15 11
Zachary Mehuron 16 10
Jacob Biggs 17 9
Pat Jones 18 8
Jeremie Lanthier 19 7
JAMIE LAWRENCE 20 6
SPENCER HOYT 21 5
TYLER BRUTON 22 4
ZACH DOTSON 23 3
Ryan Quinn 24 2
ANTHONY MONTANA 25 1
LEON FOX 26
JOHN SHINGLE 27
Calvin Reeves 28
Justin Lenard 29
Billy Schlag 30
Bradley Ellis 31
Ryon McManus 32
Jason Lipscomb 33
NICK OBRYANT 34
Mason Kipferl 35
MARCUS SCUTT CORNELL DNF

40. Masters C (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Haynes 1 35
Steve Thompson 2 30
RAY FEHRENBACH 3 25
Joe Williams 4 22
Mark White 5 21
Kent Myers 6 20
Jody Swaidner 7 19
Bernard Rebman 8 18
Steve Lawson 9 17
Adam Prysmont 10 16
William Faint 11 15
Scott Will 12 14
Stephane Brodeur 13 13
Brent Lenning 14 12
Milton Taylor 15 11
Guy Stump 16 10
Bryan Flowers 17 9
RICHARD GREATHOUSE 18 8
MARK NEWBAUER 19 7
Ron Shaffer 20 6
Tim Anderson 21 5
TODD BELT 22 4
Kevin Belt 23 3
Jerry Layton 24 2
Gary Gallison 25 1
STEVE ALLEY 26
ERIK JAUDAS 27
Richard Pearson 28
Jimmy Renner 29
TODD OSHIELDS 30
Mike Harris 31
Tim Loen 32
NEAL SEELINGER 33
Gary Harvey 34
Michael McKelvey DNF

41. Women C - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kelly Bernoskevich 1 20
Taylor Garrett 2 18
Claudia Danielewicz 3 16
Brittany ORourke 4 14
Michaela Barnes 5 13
Anna Rubino 6 12
Philicia Marion 7 11
Kerrie Knox 8 10
Lacy Jo Jordan DNF
Olivia Schultz DNF

42. Sportsman A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Nash 1 35
Hunter Williams 2 30
Trevor Connell 3 25
BLAKE GRINDSTAFF 4 22
Sam Chalk 5 21
DALE RECTOR 6 20
NICK MARTI 7 19
William Slevenpiper 8 18
TYLER TRAMMELL 9 17
CHRISTOPHER CRISPIN 10 16
DILLON SHOEMAKER 11 15
TREY EDWARDS 12 14
ANDREW SAVAGE 13 13
DARREN JACKSON 14 12
Garrett Coe 15 11
Adam Hursh 16 10
Carlos Short 17 9
KEITH GINLEY 18 8
Thomas Caldwell 19 7
CODY GERHARD 20 6
Cameron Sisk 21 5
DEREK PACHECO 22 4
Blake Tornes 23 3
JACK HARGAN 24 2
Zachery KEIZER 25 1
Jay Deberry 26
Jacob Crissman 27
Jonah Cloninger 28
JOHN GROOMS 29
Christopher Cullop 30
Daniel Nybeck 31
KENT KNUDSEN 32
STEVEN VERDONE 33
Michael Owensby 34
James Ayres 35
Warren Hursh 36
Nathaniel Page 37
Coleman Brinson 38
LUKE HURSH 39
Cody Aliff 40
BENJAMIN KLOPPEL 41
Hunter Maddox 42
Tim Cochran 43
Thomas Morrison 44
Jeremy Williams DNF
Roger Guthrie DNF

43. Sportsman B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Nash 1 35
ZACH BEVERLY 2 30
Jake Easler 3 25
Johnathan Frye 4 22
NICHOLAS ROUGHTON 5 21
Mitchell Hall 6 20
Dylan Turner 7 19
Andrew Bolton 8 18
Dakota Turner 9 17
Tylor Foster 10 16
Paul Roy 11 15
Mike Kozma 12 14
Nixon Small 13 13
Bailey Parker 14 12
William Irvin 15 11
Kelly Williams 16 10
Bradley Krause 17 9
CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS 18 8
Brady Ware 19 7
KYLE DEASE 20 6
Teddy Burnette 21 5
David Lane 22 4
Carl Theodore 23 3
Mike Grubb 24 2
Spencer Lambert 25 1
Taylor Carr 26
MIKE OBRYANT 27
JIMMY HAWKINS 28
KENNETH SELIGA 29
Jared Lukavsky 30
Jacob Beck 31
Tilman McDaniel 32
Peter Matofiy 33
Ryan Kuna 34
JACK DOOLEY 35
Adam Bridges 36
Corey Roche 37
Joshua Doman 38
JOSH ALLEN 39
JAKE STEVENSON 40
Gary Wiant 41
CHUCK LEMASTER 42
Lance Maschino 43
Tyler Bishop 44
Chris Stretch 45
Trevor Kidwell 46
Alex Setzer 47
Bobby Seitz 48
Mitchell Owenby 49
Matthew Pedrero 50
NICHOLAS SIMON 51
MICHAEL LEE 52
Austin Smith 53
Trale Henderson 54
Sean Shalaby 55
THOMAS OZELSKI 56
Thomas McCarty 57
William Johnson 58
Kevin Myers 59
JEREMY KUSTER 60
Colby Curtis 61
Dawson Welch 62

44. Trail Rider - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Matt Smith 1
Tyler Rifenburg 2
Zachary Bailey 3
Christopher Mintz 4
TRISTAN CARTER 5
Justin Rifenburg 6
Austin Keller 7
WILLIAM THOMAS 8
Joseph Starr 9
Jacob Brown 10
Bradley Elder 11
Dan Rager 12
Seth Motley 13
Ellis Lane 14
Randall Collins 15
Bobby Blevins 16
Michael McGee 17
Richie Solesbee 18
Gavan Renner 19
Ryan Arentz 20
Barry St George 21
Jared Penttinen 22
DARRELL WILKEY 23
Bailey Davis 24
Griffin Kalliainen 25
Rick Littlejohn 26
JOSHUA ROBBINS 27
Austin Hayworth 28
David Howard DNF
Chase Davis DNF
Steven Atchley DNF
Scott Bishop DNF
Brandon Wallen DNF

45. Super Mini Sr. (14-15) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Davidson 1 35
Peyton Whipkey 2 30
Shawn Myers 3 25
Dylan Zimpel 4 22
Brianna May 5 21
TANNER COLLINS 6 20
Mack Riemer 7 19
Aidan Pogson 8 18
Patrick Murray 9 17
Samuel Cauthen 10 16
Brandon Wiant 11 15
Casey Simmons 12 14
Bradley Jordan 13 13
Cameron Denner 14 12
Travis Reynaud 15 11
Max Rust 16 10
Aaron Martz 17 9
Drew Gross 18 8
Dylan Proffitt 19 7
Jakob Owens 20 6
Cody Nappo 21 5
Hayden Shoults 22 4
Stephen Bell 23 3
Michael Overstreet 24 2
Brian Crawford 25 1
Joseph Cooper 26
Russell Callaway 27
Evan Francis 28
Lane Powell 29
Jesse Henderson 30
Ronnie Kosarik 31
Ryder Leblond 32
Logan Hitt 33
Blaine Floyd 34
Robert Hancock 35
Tyler Silvia 36
Dylan Brinson 37
Seth Stevens 38
Karson Atkins DNF

46. Super Mini Jr. (12-13) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Beeler 1 25
Grayson Lail 2 23
Ayden Pratt 3 22
Tyler Palmer 4 20
Cole Lail 5 18
Toby Cleveland 6 16
Zane Williams 7 14
Dylan Hicks 8 13
Kenton Coleman 9 12
BLAKE YAHRAUS 10 11
Nicholas DeFeo 11 10
Bryce Bedilion 12 9
Max Grant 13 8
Anthony Powers 14 7
Brennan Rydarowicz 15 6
Jack Groover 16 5
Miles Geffken 17 4
Troy Smith 18 3
Michael Miller 19 2
ALEXANDER GOSS 20 1
Warren Oberster 21 1
Gray Horton 22 1
Andrew Foster 23 1
Dalton Berry 24 1
Joseph Scotto 25 1
Collin Ghearing 26 1
Adam Brown DNF

47. 85 (12-13) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Joseph Cunningham 1
Ben Thomason 2
Canon Kuneff 3
Drew Callaway 4
Cade Henderson 5
Blaceton Moore 6
Chase Starkey 7
Payton Gwynn 8
Tucker Grooms 9
Parker Todd 10
Caden Shubert 11
Bryce Husband 12
Jimmy Sawyers 13
Ryan Billock 14
Chase Rutan 15
Zachary Moore 16
KADEN CHILDERS 17
Mac Irvin 18
CHASE INMAN 19
Braxton Shutts 20
Joshua Graham 21
ALAN TRAVERS 22
Jackson Downey 23
Tucker Martin 24
Joshua Doman 25
Everett Forehand 26
Cameron Miller 27
Brady Gorrell 28
Logan Dodrill 29

48. 85 (7-11) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Lucas Grounds 1
Grant Davis 2
Cooper Jones 3
Ensign Payne 4
Nathan Dulaney 5
Caleb Baltimore 6
Jack Joy 7
Troy Horbaty 8
Caden Simms 9
Owen Barnes 10
Levi Self 11
Jacob Pacheco 12
Jack Wellborn 13
CHASE MCKELVEY 14
TJ Reeves 15
Hayden Surrena 16
Xavier Cunningham 17
Korbin Dinkel 18
Brennan Schofield 19
Gunner Williams 20
Preston Horton 21
Braeden Young 22
Caden Jones 23
WILLIAM MERCER 24
Nolan Stines 25

49. 65 (10-11) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Russell Park 1
Cody Stickley 2
Gabe Holland 3
Noah Cooper 4
Andrew Segars 5
Paul Best 6
Ty Ely 7
Gavin Garlits 8
Logan Pellegrini 9
Matthew Hallenbeck 10
Ryan Deal 11
Caleb Lane 12
Ashton Cash 13
Ray Newton 14
Nathan Edens 15
Connor Stover 16
Dylan Kosarik 17
Joe Pfeifer 18
Hannah Wooley 19
Tucker Whipkey 20

5. 250 A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Barnes 1 35
Jonathan Johnson 2 30
Jesse Ansley 3 25
Matthew Keefer 4 22
CHASE HAYES 5 21
Brewer Cawley 6 20
Sean Benhart 7 19
Eric Douglass 8 18
Chris Goodman 9 17
Ashton Grey 10 16
Simon Johnson 11 15
Devan Welch 12 14
Marc-Andre Beaudoin 13 13
Zack Toth 14 12
Wil Mason 15 11
Owen Giese 16 10
George Kowalski 17 9
Matthew Davis 18 8
Marshal Fox 19 7
GABRIEL POTVIN 20 6
Colin Cook 21 5
CASEY LEATHERMAN 22 4
Zachary Huegel 23 3
Joshua Ferrell 24 2
Julian Bocwinski 25 1
Ryan Winston 26
Mason Amerling 27
Zachary Nardi 28
Zachary Ferrence 29
Nathan Rector 30
Dom Anello 31
Trevor Swicegood 32
Cody Lazenby 33
ALEX WITKOWSKI 34
Tanner Wolfrum 35
ALEXANDER TEAGARDEN 36
Dean Bush 37
Zachary Newman 38
DEREK GRAVITT 39
Anthony Tovani 40
SAM SHAVER 41

50. 65 (7-9) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Dakota Cunningham 1
Colton Shields 2
Mason Raynor 3
Landon Hamilton 4
Carson Hope 5
Malcolm Smith 6
Luke Newton 7
Jacob Lessard 8
Nicholas Thompson 9
Gavin Roberts 10
Drew Hoffman 11
Seth Perdue 12
James Trail 13
Noah McGraw 14
Griffin Coleman 15
Kiefer Galiano 16
Walker Cottingham 17
Cayden Johnson 18
Jay Potter 19
Kooper Statler 20
Jackson Freeman 21
Evan Taylor 22

51. Girls (8-15) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Jocelyn Barnes 1
Alexis Phillips 2
Prestin Raines 3
Genna Squire 4
KYLIE LE-JENKINS 5
Allison Roland 6
Haley Phillips 7
Hailey France 8
Alli Phillips 9

52. Trail Rider (7-15) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Bailey Morgerson 1
Bryson Edney 2
Thomas Allan 3
BLAKE NOLEN 4
Jet Jarrard 5
Jack Ward 6
Darren Rathbone 7
Hunter Mercer 8
Charles Rollins 9
Graham Littlejohn 10
Austin Johnson 11
Case Loner 12
Cambiozzo Kasten 13
Murphy Shular 14
Griffin Kalliainen 15
Carter Irby 16
Skylar Solesbee 17

53. MicroXC (8-9) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Pearce Yeargan 1
Carson Hope 2
Luke Newton 3
Seth Perdue 4
Wesley Morris 5
Nicholas Thompson 6
Landon Neves 7
Keith Tepper 8
Cohen Wise 9
Jake Williams 10
Mason Raynor 11
Gabe Holen 12
Jay Potter 13
Cooper Kuneff 14
Kiefer Galiano 15
Coby Rabon 16
Geoffrey Eberly 17
Landon Barker 18
Joshua Owens 19

54. 50 Sr. (5-7) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Logan Grounds 1
Keegan Tomsha 2
Kane Martin 3
Kamden Krause 4
Addison Harris 5
Malik Powell 6
Paxton Jones 7
Ryder Reick 8
Cooper Stickley 9
Gabriel Molinari 10
Gavin Jennings 11
Ryder Cunningham 12
Ashton Pellegrini 13
Abram Shields 14
JOHN BERRY 15
Caleb Wood 16
Rylan Roberts 17
Landon Long 18
Brandon Davis 19
Kaden Miller 20
Robert Case 21
Bryson Rothrock 22

55. 50 Jr. (4-6) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Trevor Harris 1
Corban Potter 2
Zander Powell 3
Isobel Boorom 4
Maddux Harris 5
Hayden Harper 6
Landon Glauda 7
Brody Melise 8
Broderick Arsenault 9

56. Trail Rider (7-9) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Waylon Daughtry 1
Landon Harris 2
Ava Sparks 3
Rylee Renner 4

6. 200 A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dalton Seals 1 20
Cash Jacobs 2 18
Hunter Riemer 3 16
Noah Stephens 4 14
Alexander Lugar 5 13
JOHN MANERA 6 12
Hank Hays 7 11
Jamie Baskerville 8 10
Theo Lepley 9 9
ELI CHILDERS 10 8
Devin Watson 11 7
NATHAN DAVIS 12 6

7. 4-Stroke A Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cole Mattison 1
Colin Keegan 2
Loic Leonard 3
Joshua Lee 4
Conner Keegan 5
CODY JEFFERS 6
Troy Lieberman 7
Ryan Slopko 8
Jason Langenbach 9
Frederic Blouin 10
DAKODA SIMS 11
Justin Murphy 12
Drew Bolton 13
Brenden Poling 14
JEREMY DAUDELIN 15
Hunter Noffz 16
Matthew Tovani 17
Caleb Robert 18
HUNTER WILLIAMS 19
Garrett Duncan 20
Samuel Wolf 21
Tucker Gillespie 22
Dylan Dela Cruz 23
Christopher McManus 24
Drew Doran 25
JUSTUS BLAYLOCK 26
JESSE ZIBELL 27
TYLER BRANIFF 28
LOGAN COOKE 29
Bradyn Mohr 30
Russell Smith DNF

8. Junior A/B (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
SEAN CUNNINGHAM 1
DUSTIN SIMPSON 2
Andrew France 3
Lucas Towery 4
TYLER HAMPTON 5
ANDREW BOGGS 6
DYLAN RECCHIA 7
Nick Mellinger 8
BENJAMIN LEE 9
LOUIS SMITH 10
Nick Lobosco 11
JOSEPH MCCARTY 12
Timothy Weber 13
FABIAN BIRARDA 14
Bill Zavidny 15
NICOLAS BUSCH 16
Sammy Dorris 17
Kevin Simons 18
Aaron Stuter 19
Scott Cunningham 20
CORY MORRIS 21
Joe Doran 22
Scott Calicutt 23
Brandon Peterson 24
Kasey Belt 25
Nickolos Crum DNF
Robby Dean Towery DNF

9. Vet A (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JESSE ROBINSON 1 25
JOE MARSH 2 23
RICHARD MELISE 3 22
Graham Medas 4 20
Ryan Inmon 5 18
Joe Dean 6 16
EDWARD LOJAK 7 14
Buddy Barnes 8 13
Keith Mitchell 9 12
JESSE ARSENAULT 10 11
Jared Hoffman 11 10
John Beaver 12 9
JUSTIN HAINES 13 8
Chris Dufresne 14 7
Samuel Forrester 15 6
PATRICK CORCORAN 16 5
Thomas Vance 17 4
Justin Cross 18 3
JOHNNY BARBER 19 2
Zachary Bradshaw DNF
Performance Timing