Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Davidson 1 35
Peyton Whipkey 2 30
Shawn Myers 3 25
Dylan Zimpel 4 22
Brianna May 5 21
TANNER COLLINS 6 20
Mack Riemer 7 19
Aidan Pogson 8 18
Patrick Murray 9 17
Samuel Cauthen 10 16
Brandon Wiant 11 15
Casey Simmons 12 14
Bradley Jordan 13 13
Cameron Denner 14 12
Travis Reynaud 15 11
Max Rust 16 10
Aaron Martz 17 9
Drew Gross 18 8
Dylan Proffitt 19 7
Jakob Owens 20 6
Cody Nappo 21 5
Hayden Shoults 22 4
Stephen Bell 23 3
Michael Overstreet 24 2
Brian Crawford 25 1
Joseph Cooper 26
Russell Callaway 27
Evan Francis 28
Lane Powell 29
Jesse Henderson 30
Ronnie Kosarik 31
Ryder Leblond 32
Logan Hitt 33
Blaine Floyd 34
Robert Hancock 35
Tyler Silvia 36
Dylan Brinson 37
Seth Stevens 38
Karson Atkins DNF

Hare Scrambles

Advancement Classes

1. XC1 Open Pro - Bike10. Senior A (40+) - Bike11. Open B - Bike12. 250 B - Bike13. 200 B - Bike14. 4-Stroke B Lites - Bike15. Vet B (30+) - Bike16. Senior B (40+) - Bike17. WXC - Bike18. Super Senior A (45+) - Bike19. Super Senior B (45+) - Bike2. XC2 250 Pro (16-24) - Bike20. Masters A (50+) - Bike21. Masters B (50+) - Bike22. Silver Masters A (55+) - Bi23. Silver Masters B (55+) - Bi26. Women B - Bike28. Open C College (16-24) - Bi29. Open C Junior (25+) - Bike3. FMF XC3 125 Pro-Am - Bike30. 250 C Schoolboy (14-17) - B31. 250 C College (18-24) - Bik32. 250 C Junior (25+) - Bike33. 200 C Schoolboy (12-15) - B34. 200 C (16+) - Bike35. 4-Stroke C Lites - Bike36. Vet C (30+) - Bike37. Super Vet C (35+) - Bike38. Senior C (40+) - Bike39. Super Senior C (45+) - Bike4. Open A - Bike40. Masters C (50+) - Bike41. Women C - Bike42. Sportsman A - Bike43. Sportsman B - Bike45. Super Mini Sr. (14-15) - Bi46. Super Mini Jr. (12-13) - Bi5. 250 A - Bike6. 200 A - Bike7. 4-Stroke A Lites - Bike9. Vet A (30+) - Bike

Non-Advancement Classes

24. Golden Masters (60+) - Bike25. Elite Masters (65+) - Bike27. 125 B/C - Bike44. Trail Rider - Bike47. 85 (12-13) - Bike48. 85 (7-11) - Bike49. 65 (10-11) - Bike50. 65 (7-9) - Bike51. Girls (8-15) - Bike52. Trail Rider (7-15) - Bike53. MicroXC (8-9) - Bike54. 50 Sr. (5-7) - Bike55. 50 Jr. (4-6) - Bike56. Trail Rider (7-9) - Bike8. Junior A/B (25+) - Bike
Performance Timing