Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Haynes 1 35
Steve Thompson 2 30
RAY FEHRENBACH 3 25
Joe Williams 4 22
Mark White 5 21
Kent Myers 6 20
Jody Swaidner 7 19
Bernard Rebman 8 18
Steve Lawson 9 17
Adam Prysmont 10 16
William Faint 11 15
Scott Will 12 14
Stephane Brodeur 13 13
Brent Lenning 14 12
Milton Taylor 15 11
Guy Stump 16 10
Bryan Flowers 17 9
RICHARD GREATHOUSE 18 8
MARK NEWBAUER 19 7
Ron Shaffer 20 6
Tim Anderson 21 5
TODD BELT 22 4
Kevin Belt 23 3
Jerry Layton 24 2
Gary Gallison 25 1
STEVE ALLEY 26
ERIK JAUDAS 27
Richard Pearson 28
Jimmy Renner 29
TODD OSHIELDS 30
Mike Harris 31
Tim Loen 32
NEAL SEELINGER 33
Gary Harvey 34
Michael McKelvey DNF

Hare Scrambles

Advancement Classes

1. XC1 Open Pro - Bike10. Senior A (40+) - Bike11. Open B - Bike12. 250 B - Bike13. 200 B - Bike14. 4-Stroke B Lites - Bike15. Vet B (30+) - Bike16. Senior B (40+) - Bike17. WXC - Bike18. Super Senior A (45+) - Bike19. Super Senior B (45+) - Bike2. XC2 250 Pro (16-24) - Bike20. Masters A (50+) - Bike21. Masters B (50+) - Bike22. Silver Masters A (55+) - Bi23. Silver Masters B (55+) - Bi26. Women B - Bike28. Open C College (16-24) - Bi29. Open C Junior (25+) - Bike3. FMF XC3 125 Pro-Am - Bike30. 250 C Schoolboy (14-17) - B31. 250 C College (18-24) - Bik32. 250 C Junior (25+) - Bike33. 200 C Schoolboy (12-15) - B34. 200 C (16+) - Bike35. 4-Stroke C Lites - Bike36. Vet C (30+) - Bike37. Super Vet C (35+) - Bike38. Senior C (40+) - Bike39. Super Senior C (45+) - Bike4. Open A - Bike40. Masters C (50+) - Bike41. Women C - Bike42. Sportsman A - Bike43. Sportsman B - Bike45. Super Mini Sr. (14-15) - Bi46. Super Mini Jr. (12-13) - Bi5. 250 A - Bike6. 200 A - Bike7. 4-Stroke A Lites - Bike9. Vet A (30+) - Bike

Non-Advancement Classes

24. Golden Masters (60+) - Bike25. Elite Masters (65+) - Bike27. 125 B/C - Bike44. Trail Rider - Bike47. 85 (12-13) - Bike48. 85 (7-11) - Bike49. 65 (10-11) - Bike50. 65 (7-9) - Bike51. Girls (8-15) - Bike52. Trail Rider (7-15) - Bike53. MicroXC (8-9) - Bike54. 50 Sr. (5-7) - Bike55. 50 Jr. (4-6) - Bike56. Trail Rider (7-9) - Bike8. Junior A/B (25+) - Bike
Performance Timing