Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Lourenco Sanches 1 35
ANDREW MCQUAID 2 30
BRIAN SHERBONEAU 3 25
Steven Moore 4 22
STEVEN SALGADO 5 21
Coy Pope 6 20
Abe Goorskey 7 19
BEN DOUGLAS 8 18
Randy Revoyr 9 17
WILLIAM DAUGHTRY 10 16
Alex Robey 11 15
CLAYTON FABER 12 14
William Napier 13 13
ERNIE MARTIN 14 12
Austin Craven 15 11
JOSHUA HUMBLE 16 10
JEFF SHEALY 17 9
Mariusz Stanczyk 18 8
JOSH COLLINS 19 7
Josiel Ramos 20 6
Thomas Alkire 21 5
WILL ASHLEY 22 4
CARL FABER 23 3
TRAVIS EUNSON 24 2
Robert Johnson 25 1
Carl Neubert Jr 26
Thomas Judy II 27
CHRIS VANN 28
Darrell Young 29
Andre Delgado 30
PATRICK BENNETT 31
WILLIAM TRIMBLE 32
Cassidy McMahan 33
Daniel Wink 34
Patrick Marshall 35
Clint Storms 36
DERRICK ZEARLEY 37
Josh Medlin 38
Patrick Jordan 39
Kennie Webb 40
JOHN DUNN 41
Nicholas Sherrell DNF

Hare Scrambles

Advancement Classes

1. XC1 Open Pro - Bike10. Senior A (40+) - Bike11. Open B - Bike12. 250 B - Bike13. 200 B - Bike14. 4-Stroke B Lites - Bike15. Vet B (30+) - Bike16. Senior B (40+) - Bike17. WXC - Bike18. Super Senior A (45+) - Bike19. Super Senior B (45+) - Bike2. XC2 250 Pro (16-24) - Bike20. Masters A (50+) - Bike21. Masters B (50+) - Bike22. Silver Masters A (55+) - Bi23. Silver Masters B (55+) - Bi26. Women B - Bike28. Open C College (16-24) - Bi29. Open C Junior (25+) - Bike3. FMF XC3 125 Pro-Am - Bike30. 250 C Schoolboy (14-17) - B31. 250 C College (18-24) - Bik32. 250 C Junior (25+) - Bike33. 200 C Schoolboy (12-15) - B34. 200 C (16+) - Bike35. 4-Stroke C Lites - Bike36. Vet C (30+) - Bike37. Super Vet C (35+) - Bike38. Senior C (40+) - Bike39. Super Senior C (45+) - Bike4. Open A - Bike40. Masters C (50+) - Bike41. Women C - Bike42. Sportsman A - Bike43. Sportsman B - Bike45. Super Mini Sr. (14-15) - Bi46. Super Mini Jr. (12-13) - Bi5. 250 A - Bike6. 200 A - Bike7. 4-Stroke A Lites - Bike9. Vet A (30+) - Bike

Non-Advancement Classes

24. Golden Masters (60+) - Bike25. Elite Masters (65+) - Bike27. 125 B/C - Bike44. Trail Rider - Bike47. 85 (12-13) - Bike48. 85 (7-11) - Bike49. 65 (10-11) - Bike50. 65 (7-9) - Bike51. Girls (8-15) - Bike52. Trail Rider (7-15) - Bike53. MicroXC (8-9) - Bike54. 50 Sr. (5-7) - Bike55. 50 Jr. (4-6) - Bike56. Trail Rider (7-9) - Bike8. Junior A/B (25+) - Bike
Performance Timing