Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Grogg 1 35
BRODEUS ANTOINE 2 30
Jesse Miller 3 25
Mark Jordan 4 22
GARRETT GEORGE 5 21
JORDAN WILLIAMSON 6 20
Robert Case 7 19
Caleb Kindler 8 18
Jake Galloway 9 17
Mogan Scott 10 16
Kevin Donovan 11 15
Michael Goodwin 12 14
DEVIN LANGFORD 13 13
Joseph McClure 14 12
Shakeem Johnson 15 11
Tanner Curfman 16 10
Matthew Williams 17 9
Christian Reardon 18 8
Alex Henderson 19 7
NICHOLAS LUJAN 20 6
Dillon Wyatt 21 5
Henry Yarnal 22 4
Timothy Walker 23 3
Christian Calhoun 24 2
Logan Pell 25 1
Cody Bates 26
Cody Mincey 27
Zachary McKinney 28
Tyler Robinson 29
JOSHUA BORLAND 30
Logan Meadows 31
Tate Wyrick 32
Christian Slone 33
RILEY MILLER 34
Matt Davis DNF
Keifer Lowe DNF

Hare Scrambles

Advancement Classes

1. XC1 Open Pro - Bike10. Senior A (40+) - Bike11. Open B - Bike12. 250 B - Bike13. 200 B - Bike14. 4-Stroke B Lites - Bike15. Vet B (30+) - Bike16. Senior B (40+) - Bike17. WXC - Bike18. Super Senior A (45+) - Bike19. Super Senior B (45+) - Bike2. XC2 250 Pro (16-24) - Bike20. Masters A (50+) - Bike21. Masters B (50+) - Bike22. Silver Masters A (55+) - Bi23. Silver Masters B (55+) - Bi26. Women B - Bike28. Open C College (16-24) - Bi29. Open C Junior (25+) - Bike3. FMF XC3 125 Pro-Am - Bike30. 250 C Schoolboy (14-17) - B31. 250 C College (18-24) - Bik32. 250 C Junior (25+) - Bike33. 200 C Schoolboy (12-15) - B34. 200 C (16+) - Bike35. 4-Stroke C Lites - Bike36. Vet C (30+) - Bike37. Super Vet C (35+) - Bike38. Senior C (40+) - Bike39. Super Senior C (45+) - Bike4. Open A - Bike40. Masters C (50+) - Bike41. Women C - Bike42. Sportsman A - Bike43. Sportsman B - Bike45. Super Mini Sr. (14-15) - Bi46. Super Mini Jr. (12-13) - Bi5. 250 A - Bike6. 200 A - Bike7. 4-Stroke A Lites - Bike9. Vet A (30+) - Bike

Non-Advancement Classes

24. Golden Masters (60+) - Bike25. Elite Masters (65+) - Bike27. 125 B/C - Bike44. Trail Rider - Bike47. 85 (12-13) - Bike48. 85 (7-11) - Bike49. 65 (10-11) - Bike50. 65 (7-9) - Bike51. Girls (8-15) - Bike52. Trail Rider (7-15) - Bike53. MicroXC (8-9) - Bike54. 50 Sr. (5-7) - Bike55. 50 Jr. (4-6) - Bike56. Trail Rider (7-9) - Bike8. Junior A/B (25+) - Bike
Performance Timing