Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Jordan 1 35
Dominick Jarvis 2 30
CODY STEVENS 3 25
JOHN LEE CAMPBELL 4 22
Matt Bruffey 5 21
Denver Dishong 6 20
Austen Blevins 7 19
LEVI KOONTZ 8 18
Jared Shiley 9 17
Alex Hollomon 10 16
MATT SORGE 11 15
Jacob Barnes 12 14
COLTON HALE 13 13
Camaron Phillips 14 12
Grant Lehman 15 11
Ethan Greve 16 10
Daniel Jordan 17 9
Kyle McLester 18 8
STEPHEN SHONKWILER 19 7
Luke Brinkerhoff 20 6
Kelly Shaw 21 5
Kristian Brooks 22 4
Jeffrey Fox 23 3
Adam Hollenkamp 24 2
Devon Newkirk 25 1
MICHAEL WHITMIRE 26
Michael Davis 27
Danial Dunson 28
Jon Paul Boyle 29
Justin Mason 30
ROBERT HUTCHISON 31
Zach Mulvihill 32
Levi Hargenrader 33
Aniello Penirelli 34
Trenton Baughman DNF

Hare Scrambles

Advancement Classes

1. XC1 Open Pro - Bike10. Senior A (40+) - Bike11. Open B - Bike12. 250 B - Bike13. 200 B - Bike14. 4-Stroke B Lites - Bike15. Vet B (30+) - Bike16. Senior B (40+) - Bike17. WXC - Bike18. Super Senior A (45+) - Bike19. Super Senior B (45+) - Bike2. XC2 250 Pro (16-24) - Bike20. Masters A (50+) - Bike21. Masters B (50+) - Bike22. Silver Masters A (55+) - Bi23. Silver Masters B (55+) - Bi26. Women B - Bike28. Open C College (16-24) - Bi29. Open C Junior (25+) - Bike3. FMF XC3 125 Pro-Am - Bike30. 250 C Schoolboy (14-17) - B31. 250 C College (18-24) - Bik32. 250 C Junior (25+) - Bike33. 200 C Schoolboy (12-15) - B34. 200 C (16+) - Bike35. 4-Stroke C Lites - Bike36. Vet C (30+) - Bike37. Super Vet C (35+) - Bike38. Senior C (40+) - Bike39. Super Senior C (45+) - Bike4. Open A - Bike40. Masters C (50+) - Bike41. Women C - Bike42. Sportsman A - Bike43. Sportsman B - Bike45. Super Mini Sr. (14-15) - Bi46. Super Mini Jr. (12-13) - Bi5. 250 A - Bike6. 200 A - Bike7. 4-Stroke A Lites - Bike9. Vet A (30+) - Bike

Non-Advancement Classes

24. Golden Masters (60+) - Bike25. Elite Masters (65+) - Bike27. 125 B/C - Bike44. Trail Rider - Bike47. 85 (12-13) - Bike48. 85 (7-11) - Bike49. 65 (10-11) - Bike50. 65 (7-9) - Bike51. Girls (8-15) - Bike52. Trail Rider (7-15) - Bike53. MicroXC (8-9) - Bike54. 50 Sr. (5-7) - Bike55. 50 Jr. (4-6) - Bike56. Trail Rider (7-9) - Bike8. Junior A/B (25+) - Bike
Performance Timing