Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cole Mattison 1
Colin Keegan 2
Loic Leonard 3
Joshua Lee 4
Conner Keegan 5
CODY JEFFERS 6
Troy Lieberman 7
Ryan Slopko 8
Jason Langenbach 9
Frederic Blouin 10
DAKODA SIMS 11
Justin Murphy 12
Drew Bolton 13
Brenden Poling 14
JEREMY DAUDELIN 15
Hunter Noffz 16
Matthew Tovani 17
Caleb Robert 18
HUNTER WILLIAMS 19
Garrett Duncan 20
Samuel Wolf 21
Tucker Gillespie 22
Dylan Dela Cruz 23
Christopher McManus 24
Drew Doran 25
JUSTUS BLAYLOCK 26
JESSE ZIBELL 27
TYLER BRANIFF 28
LOGAN COOKE 29
Bradyn Mohr 30
Russell Smith DNF

Hare Scrambles

Advancement Classes

1. XC1 Open Pro - Bike10. Senior A (40+) - Bike11. Open B - Bike12. 250 B - Bike13. 200 B - Bike14. 4-Stroke B Lites - Bike15. Vet B (30+) - Bike16. Senior B (40+) - Bike17. WXC - Bike18. Super Senior A (45+) - Bike19. Super Senior B (45+) - Bike2. XC2 250 Pro (16-24) - Bike20. Masters A (50+) - Bike21. Masters B (50+) - Bike22. Silver Masters A (55+) - Bi23. Silver Masters B (55+) - Bi26. Women B - Bike28. Open C College (16-24) - Bi29. Open C Junior (25+) - Bike3. FMF XC3 125 Pro-Am - Bike30. 250 C Schoolboy (14-17) - B31. 250 C College (18-24) - Bik32. 250 C Junior (25+) - Bike33. 200 C Schoolboy (12-15) - B34. 200 C (16+) - Bike35. 4-Stroke C Lites - Bike36. Vet C (30+) - Bike37. Super Vet C (35+) - Bike38. Senior C (40+) - Bike39. Super Senior C (45+) - Bike4. Open A - Bike40. Masters C (50+) - Bike41. Women C - Bike42. Sportsman A - Bike43. Sportsman B - Bike45. Super Mini Sr. (14-15) - Bi46. Super Mini Jr. (12-13) - Bi5. 250 A - Bike6. 200 A - Bike7. 4-Stroke A Lites - Bike9. Vet A (30+) - Bike

Non-Advancement Classes

24. Golden Masters (60+) - Bike25. Elite Masters (65+) - Bike27. 125 B/C - Bike44. Trail Rider - Bike47. 85 (12-13) - Bike48. 85 (7-11) - Bike49. 65 (10-11) - Bike50. 65 (7-9) - Bike51. Girls (8-15) - Bike52. Trail Rider (7-15) - Bike53. MicroXC (8-9) - Bike54. 50 Sr. (5-7) - Bike55. 50 Jr. (4-6) - Bike56. Trail Rider (7-9) - Bike8. Junior A/B (25+) - Bike
Performance Timing