Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Barnes 1 35
Jonathan Johnson 2 30
Jesse Ansley 3 25
Matthew Keefer 4 22
CHASE HAYES 5 21
Brewer Cawley 6 20
Sean Benhart 7 19
Eric Douglass 8 18
Chris Goodman 9 17
Ashton Grey 10 16
Simon Johnson 11 15
Devan Welch 12 14
Marc-Andre Beaudoin 13 13
Zack Toth 14 12
Wil Mason 15 11
Owen Giese 16 10
George Kowalski 17 9
Matthew Davis 18 8
Marshal Fox 19 7
GABRIEL POTVIN 20 6
Colin Cook 21 5
CASEY LEATHERMAN 22 4
Zachary Huegel 23 3
Joshua Ferrell 24 2
Julian Bocwinski 25 1
Ryan Winston 26
Mason Amerling 27
Zachary Nardi 28
Zachary Ferrence 29
Nathan Rector 30
Dom Anello 31
Trevor Swicegood 32
Cody Lazenby 33
ALEX WITKOWSKI 34
Tanner Wolfrum 35
ALEXANDER TEAGARDEN 36
Dean Bush 37
Zachary Newman 38
DEREK GRAVITT 39
Anthony Tovani 40
SAM SHAVER 41

Hare Scrambles

Advancement Classes

1. XC1 Open Pro - Bike10. Senior A (40+) - Bike11. Open B - Bike12. 250 B - Bike13. 200 B - Bike14. 4-Stroke B Lites - Bike15. Vet B (30+) - Bike16. Senior B (40+) - Bike17. WXC - Bike18. Super Senior A (45+) - Bike19. Super Senior B (45+) - Bike2. XC2 250 Pro (16-24) - Bike20. Masters A (50+) - Bike21. Masters B (50+) - Bike22. Silver Masters A (55+) - Bi23. Silver Masters B (55+) - Bi26. Women B - Bike28. Open C College (16-24) - Bi29. Open C Junior (25+) - Bike3. FMF XC3 125 Pro-Am - Bike30. 250 C Schoolboy (14-17) - B31. 250 C College (18-24) - Bik32. 250 C Junior (25+) - Bike33. 200 C Schoolboy (12-15) - B34. 200 C (16+) - Bike35. 4-Stroke C Lites - Bike36. Vet C (30+) - Bike37. Super Vet C (35+) - Bike38. Senior C (40+) - Bike39. Super Senior C (45+) - Bike4. Open A - Bike40. Masters C (50+) - Bike41. Women C - Bike42. Sportsman A - Bike43. Sportsman B - Bike45. Super Mini Sr. (14-15) - Bi46. Super Mini Jr. (12-13) - Bi5. 250 A - Bike6. 200 A - Bike7. 4-Stroke A Lites - Bike9. Vet A (30+) - Bike

Non-Advancement Classes

24. Golden Masters (60+) - Bike25. Elite Masters (65+) - Bike27. 125 B/C - Bike44. Trail Rider - Bike47. 85 (12-13) - Bike48. 85 (7-11) - Bike49. 65 (10-11) - Bike50. 65 (7-9) - Bike51. Girls (8-15) - Bike52. Trail Rider (7-15) - Bike53. MicroXC (8-9) - Bike54. 50 Sr. (5-7) - Bike55. 50 Jr. (4-6) - Bike56. Trail Rider (7-9) - Bike8. Junior A/B (25+) - Bike
Performance Timing