Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
EVAN EARL 1 35
Danny Keller 2 30
CONNER SMITH 3 25
TED MULLINS 4 22
Roger Shelton 5 21
BENJAMIN PARSONS 6 20
Brady Myers 7 19
ZACH TUSSEL 8 18
BRYCE KOSTER 9 17
COPE BECKERT 10 16
Joseph Economou 11 15
TYLER SORIANO 12 14
Vincent Smith 13 13
Jake Heins 14 12
TIMOTHY MURPHY 15 11
Zachary Mehuron 16 10
Jacob Biggs 17 9
Pat Jones 18 8
Jeremie Lanthier 19 7
JAMIE LAWRENCE 20 6
SPENCER HOYT 21 5
TYLER BRUTON 22 4
ZACH DOTSON 23 3
Ryan Quinn 24 2
ANTHONY MONTANA 25 1
LEON FOX 26
JOHN SHINGLE 27
Calvin Reeves 28
Justin Lenard 29
Billy Schlag 30
Bradley Ellis 31
Ryon McManus 32
Jason Lipscomb 33
NICK OBRYANT 34
Mason Kipferl 35
MARCUS SCUTT CORNELL DNF

Hare Scrambles

Advancement Classes

1. XC1 Open Pro - Bike10. Senior A (40+) - Bike11. Open B - Bike12. 250 B - Bike13. 200 B - Bike14. 4-Stroke B Lites - Bike15. Vet B (30+) - Bike16. Senior B (40+) - Bike17. WXC - Bike18. Super Senior A (45+) - Bike19. Super Senior B (45+) - Bike2. XC2 250 Pro (16-24) - Bike20. Masters A (50+) - Bike21. Masters B (50+) - Bike22. Silver Masters A (55+) - Bi23. Silver Masters B (55+) - Bi26. Women B - Bike28. Open C College (16-24) - Bi29. Open C Junior (25+) - Bike3. FMF XC3 125 Pro-Am - Bike30. 250 C Schoolboy (14-17) - B31. 250 C College (18-24) - Bik32. 250 C Junior (25+) - Bike33. 200 C Schoolboy (12-15) - B34. 200 C (16+) - Bike35. 4-Stroke C Lites - Bike36. Vet C (30+) - Bike37. Super Vet C (35+) - Bike38. Senior C (40+) - Bike39. Super Senior C (45+) - Bike4. Open A - Bike40. Masters C (50+) - Bike41. Women C - Bike42. Sportsman A - Bike43. Sportsman B - Bike45. Super Mini Sr. (14-15) - Bi46. Super Mini Jr. (12-13) - Bi5. 250 A - Bike6. 200 A - Bike7. 4-Stroke A Lites - Bike9. Vet A (30+) - Bike

Non-Advancement Classes

24. Golden Masters (60+) - Bike25. Elite Masters (65+) - Bike27. 125 B/C - Bike44. Trail Rider - Bike47. 85 (12-13) - Bike48. 85 (7-11) - Bike49. 65 (10-11) - Bike50. 65 (7-9) - Bike51. Girls (8-15) - Bike52. Trail Rider (7-15) - Bike53. MicroXC (8-9) - Bike54. 50 Sr. (5-7) - Bike55. 50 Jr. (4-6) - Bike56. Trail Rider (7-9) - Bike8. Junior A/B (25+) - Bike
Performance Timing