1. XC1 Open Pro - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kailub Russell 1 20
Steward Baylor 2 18
Thaddeus Duvall 3 16
Ricky Russell 4 14
Joshua Strang 5 13
Jordan Ashburn 6 12
GRANT BAYLOR 7 11
RUSSELL BOBBITT 8 10
Ryan Sipes 9 9
Trevor Aaron Bollinger 10 8
VANCE FRANCIS 11 7
Philippe Chaine 12 6
Mason Atherton 13 5
Kody Kamm 14 4
Chris Bach 15 3

10. Senior A (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFREY ODELL 1 20
JEFFREY HUSTED 2 18
Shawn Remington 3 16
Larry Silvia 4 14
Frank Tussel 5 13
JOSEPH KESSLER 6 12
BOB BERGMAN 7 11
CHRISTIAN BRUMBAUGH 8 10
Chris Levin 9 9
PATRICK TOBIN 10 8
HAROLD ENGELHART 11 7

11. Open B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Jordan 1 20
James Harshberger 2 18
Matt Bruffey 3 16
Jacob Barnes 4 14
Jared Shiley 5 13
MATT SORGE 6 12
Grant Lehman 7 11
Jeffrey Fox 8 10
Dominick Jarvis 9 9
Austen Blevins 10 8
JOHN LEE CAMPBELL DNF

12. 250 B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Martin 1 20
Chase Sweda 2 18
Dakoda Devore 3 16
Michael DeLosa 4 14
BLAINE KIMREY 5 13
Will Busick 6 12
EVAN WALKER 7 11
GRANT CURFMAN 8 10
Kyle Prysmont 9 9
Elijah Grandy 10 8
Justin Moulton 11 7
William Seliga 12 6
EVAN STEWART 13 5
Kyle McLester 14 4
Denver Martin 15 3
MATT MODIC 16 2
JEFF ELLIOTT 17 1

13. 200 B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cole Johnson 1 20
BENJAMIN WRIGHT 2 18
CHASE COLVILLE 3 16
Justin Snipes 4 14
Brandon Keegan 5 13
Trale Henderson 6 12
Noah Stewart 7 11
Trent Gaither 8 10
Cegan Jaquish 9 9
Tyler Daniels 10 8
Chris Hoyle 11 7

14. 4-Stroke B Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bolton Beroth 1 20
ADAM PARKER 2 18
Hunter Hart 3 16
Eric Ross 4 14
Sean Cochran 5 13
HUNTER SCOTT 6 12
Dylan Box 7 11
Joe Spivey 8 10
Garrett Robertson 9 9
Mitch Goldfarb 10 8
GATLIN WELBORN 11 7
Chad Lafollette 12 6
Andrew Tinker 13 5
JACOB HARMON 14 4
AUSTIN EVANS 15 3
MICHAEL TETLOW 16 2
OWEN BROWN 17 1

15. Vet B (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN RAMMER 1 20
SEAN ROYALL 2 18
Jordan Overfield 3 16
SEAN MORRIS 4 14
Carson Misenheimer 5 13
JEREMI STAWOVY 6 12
LARRY HOPPER 7 11
Ian Troublefield 8 10
Wesley Morris 9 9
Brian Kramer 10 8
Justin Ramsey 11 7
John Fogle 12 6
SCOTT DOWLIN 13 5

16. Senior B (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
WILLIAM LACKEY 1 16
Kelly Laborde 2 14
GREGORY RICHARDSON 3 12
Mark Proper 4 10
Hector Snethen 5 8
Jeffery Flinn 6 6
Mike Kochman 7 4
JUSTIN HILL 8 2
Daniel Cleveland 9 1

17. WXC - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tayla Jones 1 16
Rebecca Sheets 2 14
Mackenzie Tricker 3 12
BROOKE COSNER 4 10
RACHEL GUTISH 5 8
Shelby Rolen 6 6
Morgan Tanke 7 4
SAMANTHA FISHER 8 2

18. Super Senior A (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Casey Nelson 1 16
Bret Zaro 2 14
Kenny Hawkins 3 12
LANCE SMITH 4 10
Todd Ghearing 5 8
Jeffrey Hart 6 6
Brian Roland 7 4
Allan Brown 8 2
SCOTT JOHNSON DNF

19. Super Senior B (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Rick Panetti 1 25
GREGORY PHILLIPS 2 23
Russ Stanley 3 22
Chris Shaffer 4 20
Sam Young 5 18
Richard Shaffer 6 16
KEVIN BROWN 7 14
Peter Hicks 8 13
Brian Virgin 9 12
Anthony Reid 10 11
James Nuce 11 10
JAMES SHAVER JR 12 9
Rodrigo Silva 13 8
Neal Morrell 14 7
Robert Case 15 6
Michael Zabarac 16 5
RODNEY WOOD 17 4
Frank DeFeo 18 3
GEOFF NOSAL 19 2
THOMAS GROGG 20 1

2. XC2 250 Pro (16-24) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Toth 1 25
JESSE GROEMM 2 23
Craig Delong 3 22
Layne Michael 4 20
MICHAEL WITKOWSKI 5 18
Benjamin Kelley 6 16
ZACK HAYES 7 14
DYLAN MACRITCHIE 8 13
TREVOR BARRETT 9 12
BRENDAN RIORDAN 10 11
Austin Lee 11 10
Joey Crown 12 9
SAMUEL EVANS 13 8
DYLAN RASH 14 7
NICK DAVIS 15 6
Drew Higgins 16 5
Christopher Venditti 17 4
Triston Landrum 18 3
Zack Nolan 19 2
Nathan Thornhill 20 1
Anthony Federico 21 1
RYAN FRANCIS 22 1
BRAXTON MCGEE DNF

20. Masters A (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Lee 1 20
JEFFREY COATS 2 18
JOHN CARDOZO 3 16
Richard Desrosiers 4 14
Stephen Thaxton 5 13
DAVID WILEY 6 12
Jerald Curtis 7 11
Ralph Thorn 8 10
David Harris 9 9
MICHAEL JOHNSON 10 8
DUANE FLINCHUM 11 7
DOUGLAS MOHR 12 6
Roy Johnson 13 5
Chris Doran 14 4

21. Masters B (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mike Waters 1 20
Johnny Campbell 2 18
KERRY COMER 3 16
GARY BISANG 4 14
Jonathan Bolton 5 13
Donald Miller 6 12
Robert Hawkins 7 11
Carson Owens 8 10
JOEY WEST 9 9
KEITH OTOOLE 10 8
JAMES MCGEE 11 7
Kenneth Workman 12 6
BUBBA HITE 13 5
DWIGHT AVERY 14 4
Robert Pearson 15 3
Melz Faulkner 16 2
Mark Adkins 17 1
DOUGLAS HOYT 18 1
John Frendak 19 1

22. Silver Masters A (55+) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BILL GOLD 1 16
Rusty Reynaud 2 14
PATRICK FLYNN 3 12
MIKE HAMPTON 4 10
NORMAN TURNBERG 5 8
Michael Lyon 6 6
Craig Petzold 7 4

23. Silver Masters B (55+) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Polash 1 20
DAN MURRAY 2 18
Timothy Anderson 3 16
JAY GRIMES 4 14
MARK RANDOLPH 5 13
TOM DENK 6 12
Thomas Alberti 7 11
Marshall Young 8 10
Scott McIntosh 9 9
RICK MICHAELS 10 8
Ron Nelson DNF

24. Golden Masters (60+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
GORDON STOUT 1
KIM MAHNCKE 2
DANNY BURKHALTER 3
Thomas Cichon 4
MIKE MCINTIRE 5
Peter Anania 6
Moses Quinones 7
Billy Scoggins 8
Jeffrey Golden 9
CRAIG MCCLELLAN 10
ROCK OVERSTREET 11

25. Elite Masters (65+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Charles Post 1
TOM LEVESQUE 2

26. Women B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Allie Bradshaw 1 20
Heather Cosner 2 18
Annelisa Davis 3 16
Olivia Judy 4 14
Lizzy Sam 5 13
Abby DeFeo 6 12
Samantha Bird 7 11
Genna Squire 8 10
Dawn Silvia 9 9
Caroline Hopper DNF

27. 125 B/C - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Randall Ervin 1
Jonathan Trump 2
JOSHUA MCCOY 3
Bailey Parker 4
Gerik Oberster 5
Bradley Chapman 6
Nicholas Wray 7
Steven Young 8
Jackson Avery 9
CJ Grooms 10
Jacob Blythe 11
Jake Easler DNF

28. Open C College (16-24) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Smith 1 20
Devin Haley 2 18
Jacob Redding 3 16
BRENT SPAULDING 4 14
JOHN CLARK 5 13
Michael Rice 6 12
Chase Hummel 7 11
GERALD TOMPKINS 8 10
ANDREW DAVIS 9 9
ALEC MONCINI 10 8
Alan Blasdell 11 7
Devin Gold 12 6

29. Open C Junior (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Devin Pomianowski 1 20
Zack Livingston 2 18
Louis Maitland 3 16
Ross Kennedy 4 14
Clint Hawk 5 13
JESSE FULMER 6 12
Derek Lacek 7 11
Kyle Parker 8 10
Jackson Whitley 9 9
BYRON TUTTLE 10 8
Michael Mahowald DNF

3. FMF XC3 125 Pro-Am - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Thomas 1 16
Jack EDMONDSON 2 14
MARK HERESCO 3 12
Devan Welch 4 10
HUNTER NEUWIRTH 5 8
JOSHUA ADKINS 6 6
JARYN WILLIAMS 7 4

30. 250 C Schoolboy (14-17) - B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Davis Vasilatos 1 20
Dylan Ely 2 18
Jack McMakin 3 16
Benjamin Blouin 4 14
Jonah Daniel 5 13
Ian Flynn 6 12
Hunter Barron 7 11
Jonathan Matheny 8 10
Austin Hovatter 9 9
Brett Walker 10 8
Ethan Hansford 11 7
Kevin Cotton 12 6
Noah Proffitt 13 5
Dylan Fleming 14 4
Tristan Matthis 15 3
Alex Brackus 16 2

31. 250 C College (18-24) - Bik

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kevin Donovan 1 20
JORDAN WILLIAMSON 2 18
Mogan Scott 3 16
Tate Wyrick 4 14
Sean Bogdan 5 13
Logan Mullins 6 12
Joseph McClure 7 11
Paul Muir 8 10
Joshua Cunningham 9 9
David Leach 10 8
Timothy Walker 11 7
Tucker Hopson 12 6
Wyatt Richards 13 5

32. 250 C Junior (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Thompson 1 20
DUSTIN NEWMAN 2 18
Ben Thompson 3 16
JESSE MEKINS 4 14
Jacob Abbott 5 13
KYLE CHILDERS 6 12
KOLTEN HAWK 7 11
Justin Small 8 10
Ryan Wilkey 9 9
Tyler Haddix 10 8
Kevin Newell 11 7

33. 200 C Schoolboy (12-15) - B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colby Davis 1 20
Aidan Pogson 2 18
Jake Boram 3 16
Ty Callaway 4 14
Sloan Gregory 5 13
Ryan Bishop 6 12
Hunter Cleveland 7 11
Fisher Zabarac 8 10
Payton Preve 9 9
Rhett Reiser 10 8
Caleb Earlywine 11 7
Austin Sentell 12 6
Dylan Brinson 13 5
Logan Friend 14 4
Trevor Goetz DNF

34. 200 C (16+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Morehead 1 16
Andrew Cowell 2 14
Garrett Droppleman 3 12
Ryan Ledonne 4 10
JT Orr 5 8
Cameron Jarrett 6 6
Ethan Stone DNF

35. 4-Stroke C Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aaron Wittenberg 1 16
Zach Maley 2 14
Cody Anderson 3 12
Tanner Curfman 4 10
DAVID MYERS 5 8
Tyler Malboeuf 6 6
Donald Carawan 7 4
John Yancey 8 2
TJ Fine DNF

36. Vet C (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
D J CONLON 1 20
Kevin Ganoe 1 20
Lourenco Sanches 2 18
JOSHUA HUMBLE 3 16
LEVI WOOLEY 4 14
Jason Stone 5 13
WILL ASHLEY 6 12
Matthew Leonard 7 11
ALLEN TUTTLE 8 10
Kyle Higgins 9 9
Kennie Webb 10 8
Josiel Ramos 11 7
Jeff Shealy 12 6
Russell Goff 13 5
Chance Hill DNF

37. Super Vet C (35+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Snipes 1 16
Lance Spangler 2 14
Brent Long 3 12
WILLIAM TRIMBLE 4 10
Nicholas Raschella 5 8

38. Senior C (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gary Bryson 1 20
William Prine 2 18
William Ross 3 16
Daniel Johnson 4 14
Jade Holleman 5 13
JEFF GALBRAITH 6 12
Aaron Wishart 7 11
JC Mabes 8 10
Nick Barnes 9 9
Jason Wallace 10 8
Timothy Kalliainen 11 7
John Whitfield DNF

39. Super Senior C (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
THOMAS LAMBERT 1 20
Kurt Singleton 2 18
Kenneth Stephens 3 16
David Parsons 4 14
Tim Galloway 5 13
TIM WILKIE 6 12
DICKIE MELTON 7 11
Michael Lanning 8 10
DOUGLAS PHILLIPS 9 9
Philip Armitage 10 8
TJ Wood 11 7
TIM BERUBE 12 6
Shawn Smith 13 5
MICHAEL MCCLOUD 14 4
AARON ASH 15 3
JAMES IGLEHEART 16 2
Chad Collins 17 1
JARRIET VALENTINE 18 1
Brady Linkous DNF

4. Open A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brady Myers 1 20
LEVI KELLER 2 18
CONNER SMITH 3 16
BRYCE KOSTER 4 14
COPE BECKERT 5 13
ZACH TUSSEL 6 12
ALEX WITKOWSKI 7 11
SPENCER HOYT 8 10
Pat Jones 9 9
TYLER BRUTON 10 8
Jake Heins 11 7
BENJAMIN PARSONS 12 6
DALLAS MICHA 13 5
Zachary Mehuron 14 4
Alex Benhart 15 3
Ryon McManus 16 2
EVAN EARL 17 1

40. Masters C (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Haynes 1 20
Steve Thompson 2 18
Bernard Rebman 3 16
Charlie Lay 4 14
RAY FEHRENBACH 5 13
Todd Sisti 6 12
NEAL SEELINGER 7 11
David Graham 8 10
Scott Will 9 9
Milton Taylor 10 8
BILLY WINDHAM 11 7
MARK NEWBAUER 12 6
Adam Prysmont 13 5
Jerry Layton 14 4
Jeff Arnold 15 3
Clifford Judy DNF

41. Women C - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Taylor Murray 1 16
Allison Roland 2 14
Taylor Garrett 3 12
Chelsea Taylor 4 10
Crystal Stephens 5 8
Kerrie Knox 6 6
Claudia Danielewicz 7 4
Anna Rubino 8 2

42. Sportsman A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DUSTIN SIMPSON 1 25
Tyler Livesay 2 23
MARCUS SCUTT CORNELL 3 22
TJ Snow 4 20
William Slevenpiper 5 18
DALE RECTOR 6 16
Carlos Short 7 14
KEITH GINLEY 8 13
Deshaun Horton 9 12
Zachary Bradshaw 10 11
Bryce Merrill 11 10
Coleman Brinson 12 9
Tim Cochran 13 8
KIRK ALLEN 14 7
Ronald Awad 15 6
Christopher Cullop 16 5
J TRENTON HANAN 17 4
Kevin Myers 18 3
David Eckhardt 19 2
JOHN GROOMS 20 1
Joshua Grooms 21 1
Scott Moore 22 1
Matt Wiley 23 1
DAMON BRADSHAW 24 1

43. Sportsman B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACH BEVERLY 1 35
ANDREW COFFEY 2 30
Nixon Small 3 25
Andrew Bolton 4 22
Brady Ware 5 21
Tylor Foster 6 20
ANDRE COEN 7 19
Dakota Turner 8 18
CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS 9 17
Dylan Turner 10 16
KEVIN JOHNSON 11 15
Tilman McDaniel 12 14
Kelly Williams 13 13
JED DRYE 14 12
KYLE CARAWAY 15 11
KENNETH SELIGA 16 10
Taylor Carr 17 9
David Lane 18 8
GARRETT GEORGE 19 7
Luke Seigler 20 6
Gavin Sievenpiper 21 5
Michael Vandelinder 22 4
Peter Matofiy 23 3
CHUCK LEMASTER 24 2
BRENT DENSMORE 25 1
Chris Stretch 26
Adam Bridges 27
SCOTT BALDWIN 28
William Obrien 29
Mendal Nettles 30
Jamie Dineen 31
Andrew Price 32
Chris Hart 33
Peter Metritikas 34
Geordan Gregory 35
Robert Usnick 36
William Johnson 37
Craig Oberholzer 38
CODY MILLER 39
David Murray 40
Mike Culbreth 41
Scot Brown 42
Branson Solesbee DNF
JACK DOOLEY DNF

44. Trail Rider - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Joseph Starr 1
Steven Falzone 2
Ellis Lane 3
Carl Neubert Jr 4
Corey Landis 5
Hogan Fulghum 6
Richie Solesbee 7
Robert Cox 8
Alan Cruz 9
Travis Fetter 10
Steven Atchley 11
Michael Randall 12
Morgan Randall DNF
Andrew Murphy DNF

45. Super Mini Sr. (14-15) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Davidson 1 25
Peyton Whipkey 2 23
Shawn Myers 3 22
Ryder Leblond 4 20
Dylan Zimpel 5 18
Mack Riemer 6 16
Tyler Silvia 7 14
Brianna May 8 13
TANNER COLLINS 9 12
Casey Simmons 10 11
Patrick Murray 11 10
Sean Page 12 9
JOSHUA CONNER 13 8
Bradley Jordan 14 7
Max Rust 15 6
William Waskan 16 5
Drew Gross 17 4
Jesse Henderson 18 3
Karson Atkins 19 2
Raymie Segars 20 1
Cody Nappo 21 1
Austin Walls 22 1
Nathan Conner 23 1
DREW HANCOCK 24 1
Ronnie Kosarik 25 1
Griffin Kalliainen 26 1
Bryce Alkire 27 1

46. Super Mini Jr. (12-13) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Beeler 1 25
Grayson Lail 2 23
Cole Lail 3 22
Tyler Palmer 4 20
Nolan Osteen 5 18
Nicholas DeFeo 6 16
Toby Cleveland 7 14
Zane Williams 8 13
Cade Henderson 9 12
Dylan Hicks 10 11
Collin Ghearing 11 10
Max Grant 12 9
Jack Groover 13 8
Connor Coyne 14 7
Bryce Bedilion 15 6
Ayden Pratt 16 5
Andrew Foster 17 4
Ezra Prine 18 3
Michael Miller 19 2
Miles Geffken 20 1
Warren Oberster 21 1
Hayden Wilson 22 1
Brennan Rydarowicz 23 1
Troy Smith 24 1
Gray Horton 25 1

47. 85 (12-13) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Canon Kuneff 1
Joseph Cunningham 2
Chase Starkey 3
Ben Thomason 4
Drew Callaway 5
Parker Todd 6
Brier Burgess 7
Blaceton Moore 8
Payton Gwynn 9
Ryan Inmon 10
Chase Rutan 11
KADEN CHILDERS 12
Braxton Shutts 13
Zachary Moore 14
Cameron Miller 15
Jackson Downey 16
Brady Gorrell 17
Bryce Husband 18

48. 85 (7-11) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Grant Davis 1
Cooper Jones 2
Lucas Grounds 3
Jack Wellborn 4
Ensign Payne 5
Levi Self 6
Caden Simms 7
CHASE MCKELVEY 8
TJ Reeves 9
Preston Horton 10
Troy Horbaty 11
Trevor Lemaster 12
Will Mercer 13

49. 65 (10-11) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Andrew Segars 1
Gavin Garlits 2
Russell Park 3
Gabe Holland 4
Ty Ely 5
Tyler Scheels 6
Noah Cooper 7
Tucker Whipkey 8
Nathan Edens 9
Caleb Lane 10
Ray Newton 11
Ashton Cash 12
Dylan Kosarik 13
Connor Stover 14
Evan Taylor 15
Paul Best 16

5. 250 A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Barnes 1 20
Jesse Ansley 2 18
Jonathan Johnson 3 16
ALEXANDER TEAGARDEN 4 14
Matthew Keefer 5 13
CHASE HAYES 6 12
Brewer Cawley 7 11
Sean Benhart 8 10
Zack Toth 9 9
Eric Douglass 10 8
Andrew Gross 11 7
Owen Giese 12 6
Joshua Ferrell 13 5
Matthew Davis 14 4
Anthony Tovani 15 3
James Ayres 16 2
Nathan Rector 17 1

50. 65 (7-9) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Dakota Cunningham 1
Colton Shields 2
Carson Hope 3
Austin Schafer 4
Landon Hamilton 5
Malcolm Smith 6
Kyler Rhom 7
Drew Hoffman 8
Nicholas Thompson 9
Jacob Lessard 10
LAYNE MORRIS 11
Gavin Roberts 12
Kooper Statler 13
Brayden Baisley 14
Logan Grounds 15

51. Girls (8-15) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
ALEXIS PHILLIPS 1
Prestin Raines 2
KYLIE LE-JENKINS 3
Alli Phillips 4
Haley Phillips 5
Hailey France 6
Hannah Wooley 7

52. Trail Rider (7-15) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Bailey Morgerson 1
Adam Brown 2
Alex Tollison 3
Thomas Allan 4
Jet Jarrard 5
Hunter Mercer 6
Landon Lasseigne 7
Skylar Solesbee 8
Porter Self 9
Austin Johnson 10
Jack Ward 11
Bryson Edney 12
Victor Richard 13
Alexandra Cardozo 14
Jason Wallace II 15

6. 200 A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Riemer 1 16
NATHAN DAVIS 2 14
Jacob Crissman 3 12
JOHN MANERA 4 10
BRODY JOHNSON 5 8
ELI CHILDERS 6 6
Cash Jacobs 7 4
KALEB WILLIAMS 8 2

7. 4-Stroke A Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cole Mattison 1 20
Loic Leonard 2 18
Ryan Slopko 3 16
Matthew Tovani 4 14
CODY JEFFERS 5 13
Frederic Blouin 6 12
Bradyn Mohr 7 11
Conner Keegan 8 10
Colin Keegan 9 9
Dylan Dela Cruz 10 8
HUNTER WILLIAMS 11 7
Kevin Dupuis 12 6
Drew Bolton 13 5
Christopher McManus 14 4
Justin Murphy 15 3
Troy Lieberman 16 2
TYLER BRANIFF 17 1
Russell Smith 18 1

8. Junior A/B (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
SEAN CUNNINGHAM 1
Lucas Towery 2
Timothy Weber 3
BENJAMIN LEE 4
Aaron Stuter 5
TYLER HAMPTON 6
NICOLAS BUSCH 7
Brandon Peterson 8
Kevin Simons 9
Lane Hosler 10
Kasey Belt 11
ANDREW BOGGS 12

9. Vet A (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JESSE ROBINSON 1 16
JOE MARSH 2 14
Samuel Forrester 3 12
Jared Hoffman 4 10
Joe Dean 5 8
John Beaver 6 6
Bill Zavidny 7 4
TRAVIS BEAM 8 2
JESSE ARSENAULT 9 1
Performance Timing