1. XC1 Pro - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Walker Fowler 1 20
Brycen Neal 2 18
JARROD MCCLURE 3 16
Chris Borich 4 14
Westley Wolfe 5 13
JOSHUA MERRITT 6 12
Cody Collier 7 11
Johnny Gallagher 8 10
Martin Christofferson 9 9
Landon Wolfe 10 8
Randy Hamilton 11 7
ADAM MCGILL 12 6
Brent Sturdivant 13 5
Tucker Wyatt 14 4
James Green DNF

10. 4x4 Pro - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN CUNNINGHAM 1 20
Kevin Trantham 2 18
Robert Pecorari 3 16
Ronald Varndell 4 14
Robert Smith 5 13
Bryan Buckhannon 6 12
Michael Swift 7 11
Spencer Modlin 8 10
Jordan Phillips 9 9
Tanner Bowles 10 8

11. 4x4 A - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dwight Pollard 1 16
AUSTIN PARKS 2 14
Keith Appleby 3 12
HAEDYN MICKELSON 4 10
Charles Dawson 5 8
Josh Day 6 6
Robert Parker 7 4
DOUGLAS ROBEY 8 2
Justin Ashby 9 1

12. 4x4 B - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jack Ramsey 1 16
Gregory Condon 2 14
Christopher Riggin 3 12
Ricky Zhorne 4 10
JOSEPH SICHELSTIEL 5 8
JERRY RICHARDS 6 6
William Brown 7 4
Rodney Parks 8 2

13. 4x4 C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Rogers 1 16
Benjamin Ciesielczyk 2 14
Justin Nutter 3 12
David Dipasquale 4 10
JIM MUNTAN 5 8
Nick Toward 6 6
Richard Little II 7 4
Richard Miller DNF

14. 4x4 Senior (40+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
KEN ROBEY 1
Graham Widdicombe 2
Nic Snyckers 3
David Jessee 4
SHANE WATTERSON 5

15. 4x4 Lites - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Douglas Moore 1
Ed Markoski 2
DAN MCCONNAUGHEY 3
Tyler McConnaughey 4
JACOB GUNNOE 5

16. WXC - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANGEL Knox 1 16
Traci Pickens 2 14
Alicia McCormick 3 12
Katelyn Osburn 4 10
Karalin Short 5 8
Jaida Phillips 6 6
KARA MERRITT DNF

17. Women Amateur - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Hannah Hunter 1
Sadiee Gorrell 2
Julia Oneal 3
Hailey France 4
Sydney Sams 5
Brittany Reebel 6
Stephanie Parks 7
Sierra Mays 8
Kari Walters 9
Courtney France 10
Meghan Riley 11
Kelly Guthrie 12
ASHLEY MICHAEL 13
ALEXIS SHUMAR 14
Tiara Appleby 15
Jill Zink DNF

18. Super Senior (45+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Bryan Hulsey 1
JAMES WILSON 2
AARON DELANCEY 3
Kenny Hawkins 4
Leroy Shook 5
GARRY WHITACRE 6
DENNIS SHADRON 7
Chuck Horton 8
Chad Belt 9

19. Masters (50+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Richard Taylor 1
Kenny Rich 2
Nickolas Lambruno 3
JIM VANLOOCKE 4
Bryan Lock 5
Greg Fruchtel 6

2. XC2 Pro Am - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Hart 1 25
Greg Covert 2 23
Devon Feehan 3 22
Matthew Lindle 4 20
Brandon Icard 5 18
Wesley Kinsley 6 16
Cameron Bruce 7 14
Steven Covert 8 13
Levi Coen 9 12
BRYSON HOPPES 10 11
Brandon Barnes 11 10
TAYLOR ARNOLD 12 9
DEVIN MASTERS 13 8
Billy Dalton 14 7
Jay Waggoner 15 6
Kenneth Kelly 16 5
Kenny Shick 17 4
Sam Hough 18 3
JESSE KELLY 19 2
Charles Dunn DNF

20. Silver Masters (55+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Kenneth Haspel 1
Donnie Pruett 2
Brad Cheyney 3
Patrick Poe 4
ROGER IWERKS 5
WILLIAM H ARTZBERGER DNF

21. Sport - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
JOE MARGARIA 1
ALLEN TUTTLE 2
Justin McKenzie 3
CHRISTOPHER MCKENZIE 4
Richard Pilkerton 5
BYRON TUTTLE 6

22. Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Blankenship 1 20
Haden Nicholson 2 18
Benjamin Wilson 3 16
Branden Owens 4 14
Aaran Greenwell 5 13
Kolby Baker 6 12
Carson Bradley 7 11
Ethan Meyer 8 10
Jeremy Stewart 9 9
Ronnie Rusch 10 8
Curtis Johnson 11 7
BLAISE COOKE 12 6
Jake Smith 13 5
Dylan Walraven 14 4
Tanner Greene 15 3
Joey Ocel DNF

23. Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colben Steury 1 20
Rhett Cox 2 18
Tre Seiffert 3 16
Kevin Dobell 4 14
Kalob Hedin 5 13
Landon Yoak 6 12
Hunter Godsey 7 11
AUSTIN STUCK 8 10
Daryn Sheets 9 9
Bryce Cooper 10 8
Christopher Sloan 11 7
Clayton Whitney 12 6
Zachary Miller 13 5
Caz Boynton 14 4
Raymond Prasad 15 3
Kaden Cloncs 16 2
Colby Clark 17 1

24. 16-18 C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Noah Mickelson 1 25
Grayson Eller 2 23
Jared Lambright 3 22
Aaron Bosley 4 20
Keegan Walker 5 18
Alan Daniels 6 16
MATHEW MILLER 7 14
Matthew Cooker 8 13
Dylan Sheets 9 12
Preston Raber 10 11
Darin Smith 11 10
Austin Straub 12 9
Daniel Gidley 13 8
Alton Clark 14 7
MATTHEW THOMAS 15 6
JOSHUA TURNER 16 5
Brian Russell 17 4
HUNTER TASKER 18 3
Cody Drake 19 2
Dylan Judy 20 1
Gavin Temple 21 1
Michael Wilson 22 1
Evan Dalton 23 1

25. 19+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ronald Howard 1 20
JEREMY LEDONNE 2 18
Johnathan Kreyenbuhl 3 16
Justin Miller 4 14
Ryan Mazey 5 13
Cody Elder 6 12
Brock Ackerman 7 11
Justin Butler 8 10
ERIC MOOSE 9 9
Gabriel Smith 10 8
TYLER POWERS 11 7
Steven Tataleba 12 6
Berkley Welch 13 5
WILLIE PORTER 14 4
George Corbin 15 3
CLARK CANFIELD DNF

26. 24+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Jurasko 1 20
Cody Holcomb 2 18
NICHOLAS MILLER 3 16
Cody Stewart 4 14
Travis McConaughy 5 13
Darius Dillard 6 12
Luke Carpenter 7 11
MATT CLEMMER 8 10
Ryan Simmons 9 9
Brandon Hosenfeld 10 8
Cris Landefeld 11 7
Luke Dempsey 12 6
Seth Pifer 13 5
JOHN WATTS DNF
Chad Hosenfeld DNF

27. 30+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wesley Smith 1 16
Lodge Bliznesky 2 14
Joe Teagarden 3 12
Keith Stewart 4 10
DANIEL RAMSEY 5 8
Russell Goff 6 6
Jeremy Shaffer 7 4
Justin Brown 8 2

28. 35+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RICK SAMS 1 20
Jeffrey Kuhn 2 18
Daryl Short 3 16
Jeff Harvey 4 14
Bryon Russell 5 13
JOSH MCMASTERS 6 12
David Childers 7 11
DERIK HART 8 10
SCOTT DOWLIN 9 9
Ted Sager 10 8
Rodney Poe DNF

29. 40+ C - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eddy King 1 20
CLIFTON WILLIAMS 2 18
Jacob Phillips 3 16
KENNETH YARBROUGH 4 14
Jim Thomas 5 13
Peter Dandrea 6 12
Troy Stuck 7 11
Scott Connors 8 10
Allen Carpenter 9 9
ANTHONY STOCKDALE 10 8
JOHNNY WELLS 11 7
Scott Jaudas 12 6
ROBERT WILLIAMS 13 5
TIMOTHY DAVIS DNF
STEVE KIGGINS DNF

3. College A (16-21) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Glauda 1 20
Tanner Walker 2 18
Drew Landers 3 16
KALAB HAGAN 4 14
Joey Lambright 5 13
Seth Wilson 6 12
McCain Jennings 7 11
Caige Crissman 8 10
Boedy Lamoreaux 9 9
DAVID LARSEN 10 8
Mitchell Eddleblute 11 7
Eli Kiger 12 6
Andrew Banovsky 13 5
Nicholas Royalty 14 4
JOSEPH YURCHISON 15 3
COLIN DUNN DNF

30. Sportsman A/B - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Jay Shadron 1
CODY MILLER 2
BRYAN BAKER 3
Cody Wallace 4
Brad Stapleton 5
BIG WILLIE PORTER 6
Tyler Miller 7
Denver Shaw 8
Scott Bajack 9
GLEN FRANCIS 10
Brandon Morgan 11
COLE WILLIAMSON 12
Gregory Stiner 13
NATHAN TICKLE 14
BRYAN AXLINE 15

31. Bomber - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
William McKean 1

32. Trail Rider - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
JAMES PRATHER 1
RONDLEY BUTTEN 2
Jeremy Fury 3
Jordan Hott 4
Heather Wallace DNF
Brian Kirkner DNF

33. Super Mini (12-15) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Layne McCormick 1 25
Bryce Husband 2 23
COLTON BUCK 3 22
Keaton Henderson 4 20
Payton Dalton 5 18
Devin Corrothers 6 16
Chance Hickey 7 14
James Glauda 8 13
Brayland Sekura 9 12
Parker Henderson 10 11
Daulton Keyes 11 10
Ryan Meyer 12 9
Colten Stroman 13 8
CARTER HOLDER 14 7
Casey Simmons 15 6
Devin Mercer 16 5
KELSEY CRULL 17 4
Sydney Cain 18 3
Ira Aman 19 2
Nate Harvey 20 1

34. 125 Sr. (12-15) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Bratcher 1 20
William Kuhns 2 18
John Williams 3 16
Hayden Hunter 4 14
Luke Wilson 5 13
Hunter Cornell 6 12
Cooper Stewart 7 11
Luke Hardiman 8 10
Jak Neely 9 9
Joey Stewart 10 8

35. 125 Jr. (8-11) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Damien Hawkins 1
Daniel Worhach 2
NICHOLAS DEARING 3
Ryan Mason 4
Cooper Hooks 5
Landen Ostrich 6
Greyson Kuhn 7
Zachary Sekura 8
Kaden Lambruno 9
Lexy Shaw 10
ALEX GOSS 11
Gavin Kuhn 12
Charlie Stewart 13
Chase Landers DNF

36. 90 (8-12) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Paxton Dickerson 1
Shayne Crull 2
Dayton Hickey 3
Tyler Cox 4
Cole Tucker 5
Scotty Parsons 6
BRYCEN MILES 7
CARSEN DEZZUTTI 8

37. 90 Limited (8-12) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Collin Markoski 1
Tymothy McGaughey 2
Jase Cooper 3
ISAAC RICHARDS 4
Tayton Swift 5
Blaine Maple 6
Hannah Moore 7
Caleb Stoops 8
Karson Hedin 9
Kaidyn Meckley 10
Nathan Parker 11
Austin Kiger 12
Nolen Steury 13
Mason Stofcheck 14
SAMANTHA SHAW 15
Dominick Hertzog 16
Hunter Goff 17
Caden Johnson 18
Andy Muskopf DNF

38. Girls (8-15) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Bella Burgess 1
Alexis Keyes 2
Andrea Rodgers 3
Aspen Makela 4
Morgan Johnson 5
Lindsey McNamee 6
Jaden Gradwell 7
Erin Bair 8
Gabrielle Lemley 9
Palara Clark 10

39. 70 CVT (6-11) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
Levi Burkemper 1
Quinn Bergman 2
Ryder Reick 3
Jaxson Ostrich 4
ELI TATE 5
Dalen Lane 6
Brady Thornburg 7

4. Junior A (22+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nicholas Mastrangelo 1 20
Brody Livengood 2 18
James Mauger 3 16
ROBERT MAPP 4 14
Christopher Belew 5 13
Zachary Dean 6 12
Jade Millwood 7 11
AJ Connors 8 10
DEREK CROPP 9 9
Douglas Morse 10 8
Matt Glova 11 7
Jay Turner 12 6
Zach Wright DNF

5. Vet A (28+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DUSTIN HENDERSHOT 1 20
Jeffrey Pickens 2 18
Corbin Knox 3 16
Tommy Thompson 4 14
Cory Blinkiewicz 5 13
ERICK VALLEJO 6 12
TODD MOSKALA 7 11
THOMAS KOONTZ 8 10
ADAM REED 9 9
WALTER SCHUMACHER 10 8
KEVIN PATTERSON 11 7
JARED LITTLE DNF

6. Senior A/B (38+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish
BRIAN SHAW 1
Chris Berry 2
Michael Hayes 3
Bobby Ousley 4

7. College B (16-21) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chandler Burner 1 20
Michael Anderson 2 18
EMILY WISE 3 16
Cory Vandelinder 4 14
CAMERON ABEE 5 13
Ty Barker 6 12
JESSE PARKER 7 11
Cade Vanderpool 8 10
Chase Fittro 9 9
Donald Boylan 10 8
Carter Kerens 11 7
Trevor Taylor 12 6
Austin Weller 13 5
Michael Nickels 14 4
Levi Myers 15 3
Michael Orobello 16 2
Chase Allison 17 1
Ezra Barrick DNF
Ryan Vest DNF

8. Junior B (22+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
WILLIAM WALLACE 1 20
EVAN TIMKO 2 18
CURTIS TARMAN 3 16
Ries Parvin 4 14
Denny Roe 5 13
David Kyte 6 12
Charles Rogers 7 11
Ben Danner 8 10
Cameron Cline 9 9
CHASEN BUSH DNF
EVAN SODA DNF

9. Vet B (30+) - ATV

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRIAN VASKO 1 16
John Sousa 2 14
JUSTIN KERR 3 12
ERIN HENDERSHOT 4 10
Jeremy Gushard 5 8
Adam Sadlon 6 6
Lyle Morrison 7 4
Nathan Pierce 8 2
Dave Nappo 9 1
Performance Timing