1. XC1 Open Pro - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Thaddeus Duvall 1 20
Joshua Strang 2 18
Ricky Russell 3 16
Chris Bach 4 14
Jordan Ashburn 5 13
Trevor Aaron Bollinger 6 12
GRANT BAYLOR 7 11
Kailub Russell 8 10
RUSSELL BOBBITT 9 9
Scott Grills 10 8
Philippe Chaine 11 7
Ryan Sipes 12 6
VANCE FRANCIS 13 5
Steward Baylor 14 4

10. Senior A (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
PAUL PETRIN 1 16
Shawn Remington 2 14
ERIC TERRELL 3 12
CHRISTIAN BRUMBAUGH 4 10
JOSEPH KESSLER 5 8
Frank Tussel 6 6
John Lenard 7 4
JEFFREY ODELL DNF

11. Open B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Harshberger 1 20
Jared Shiley 2 18
Grant Lehman 3 16
CODY STEVENS 4 14
Jacob Barnes 5 13
MATT SORGE 6 12
STEPHEN SHONKWILER 7 11
Bryan Flowers 8 10
ANTHONY SHROYER 9 9
GEORGE DOUGLAS 10 8
Jacob Pritt 11 7
DILLON ANTHONY 12 6

12. 250 B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dakoda Devore 1 20
Tyler Martin 2 18
Michael DeLosa 3 16
Denver Martin 4 14
Caleb Langley 5 13
Kyle Prysmont 6 12
EVAN STEWART 7 11
Brady Stefancik 8 10
GRANT CURFMAN 9 9
Geoffrey Lance 10 8
AUSTIN MALOTT 11 7
Will Busick 12 6
Chase Sweda DNF
BLAINE KIMREY DNF
SEAN LEE CRAVER DNF
William Seliga DNF
BRADLEY BYCOFSKI DNF

13. 200 B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BENJAMIN WRIGHT 1 16
Noah Stewart 2 14
CHASE COLVILLE 3 12
Cole Johnson 4 10
Brandon Keegan 5 8
Tyler Daniels 6 6
Sam Hall 7 4
Nicholas Haynes DNF

14. 4-Stroke B Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bolton Beroth 1 16
Hunter Hart 2 14
MICHAEL TETLOW 3 12
ADAM PARKER 4 10
Sean Cochran 5 8
Andrew Tinker 6 6
HUNTER SCOTT 7 4

15. Vet B (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wesley Morris 1 20
SCOTT DOWLIN 2 18
Jordan Overfield 3 16
Justin Long 4 14
LARRY HOPPER 5 13
KEVIN RAMMER 6 12
JEREMI STAWOVY 7 11
Brian Kramer 8 10
SEAN MORRIS DNF
SEAN ROYALL DNF

16. Senior B (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
WILLIAM LACKEY 1 16
Jeffery Flinn 2 14
GREGORY RICHARDSON 3 12
DEVIN FERGUSON 4 10
Mark Proper 5 8
Darin Darmos 6 6
Kelly Laborde DNF
Mike Kochman DNF

17. WXC - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Rebecca Sheets 1 16
Mackenzie Tricker 2 14
RACHEL GUTISH 3 12
Natasha Lachapelle 4 10
Traci Pickens DNF
Kendall Lafollette DNF

18. Super Senior A (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kenny Hawkins 1 16
Willis West 2 14
Casey Nelson 3 12
Brian Roland DNF
Bret Zaro DNF
Jeffrey Hart DNF

19. Super Senior B (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Rick Panetti 1 16
GREGORY PHILLIPS 2 14
Craig Smith 3 12
James Nuce 4 10
Richard Shaffer 5 8
Chris Shaffer DNF
Peter Hicks DNF
RODNEY WOOD DNF

2. XC2 250 Pro (16-24) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zack Nolan 1 25
Craig Delong 2 23
MICHAEL WITKOWSKI 3 22
Joshua Toth 4 20
Austin Lee 5 18
DYLAN MACRITCHIE 6 16
Layne Michael 7 14
Jesper Borjesson 8 13
SAMUEL EVANS 9 12
ZACK HAYES 10 11
JAKE FROMAN 11 10
Nathan Thornhill 12 9
Benjamin Kelley 13 8
BRENDAN RIORDAN 14 7
TREVOR BARRETT 15 6
Justin Jones 16 5
Christopher Venditti 17 4
DYLAN RASH 18 3
JESSE GROEMM 19 2
Drew Higgins 20 1
BRAXTON MCGEE 21 1
RYAN FRANCIS 22 1

20. Masters A (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Thaxton 1 16
JEFFREY COATS 2 14
MICHAEL JOHNSON 3 12
Mark Harshman 4 10
Mark Lee 5 8
Craig Moore 6 6
Ralph Thorn DNF

21. Masters B (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
GARY BISANG 1 16
Mark Adkins 2 14
Rollin Dean DNF

22. Silver Masters A (55+) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Fredette 1 16
NORMAN TURNBERG 2 14
PATRICK FLYNN 3 12
Rusty Reynaud 4 10
Robert Kirchner 5 8
DONALD RAINEY 6 6
Craig Petzold DNF
BILL GOLD DNF

23. Silver Masters B (55+) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROBERT HOSLER 1 16
Timothy Anderson 2 14
Marshall Young 3 12
RICK MICHAELS 4 10
MARK RANDOLPH 5 8
Andrew Polash 6 6
David Fields 7 4

24. Golden Masters (60+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
KIM MAHNCKE 1
DANNY BURKHALTER 2
Leo Jeziorski 3
MIKE MADER 4
GORDON STOUT DNF

25. Elite Masters (65+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
TOM LEVESQUE 1
Glen Willoughby DNF

26. Women B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Annelisa Davis 1 16
Allie Bradshaw 2 14
Emily Streets 3 12
Caroline Hopper 4 10
Samantha Bird 5 8
Genna Squire 6 6
Olivia Judy DNF

27. 125 B/C - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Jake Easler 1
LANDEN WRAY 2
Gerik Oberster 3
Steven Young 4
Tyler Shepardson DNF
Randall Ervin DNF
Kobe Hershberger DNF

28. Open C College (16-24) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zach Dennis 1 20
ANDREW DAVIS 2 18
Devin Haley 3 16
Philippe Dagenais 4 14
Drew Norris 5 13
Chase Hummel 6 12
Wyatt Williams 7 11
JEREMY LEDONNE 8 10
JOSHUA BORLAND 9 9
Brock Eastes 10 8
Benjamin Surface 11 7
Cody Wadsworth DNF
TAYLOR DAY DNF

29. Open C Junior (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Thacker 1
IAN SMITH DNF

3. FMF XC3 125 Pro-Am - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Thomas 1 16
MARK HERESCO 2 14
DAVID QUILLEN 3 12
Dustin Gibson 4 10
Matthew Sims 5 8
JARYN WILLIAMS 6 6
Hunter Neuwirth 7 4
JOSHUA ADKINS 8 2
Jack EDMONDSON DNF

30. 250 C Schoolboy (14-17) - B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ian Flynn 1 20
Dylan Ely 2 18
Davis Vasilatos 3 16
Alex Brackus 4 14
Jonathan Matheny 5 13
CODY COPE 6 12
Hunter Barron 7 11
Brett Walker 8 10
Austin Hovatter DNF
Dylan Fleming DNF
Thor Rick DNF
CARSON NYE DNF

31. 250 C College (18-24) - Bik

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
GARRETT GEORGE 1 16
JORDAN WILLIAMSON 2 14
Levi Muckridge 3 12
Joseph Geise 4 10
Conner Stacy DNF
DAKOTA KELLY DNF
Tate Wyrick DNF

32. 250 C Junior (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KOLTEN HAWK 1 16
Ryan Wilkey DNF
David Werling DNF
Aaron Lance DNF

33. 200 C Schoolboy (12-15) - B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Bishop 1 16
Jake Boram 2 14
Trevor Goetz 3 12
Caleb Earlywine 4 10
Logan White DNF

34. 200 C (16+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Morehead 1 20
Lucas Sepelyak 2 18
Jesse Groves 3 16
Ryan Ledonne 4 14
Drew Murphy 5 13
Garrett Droppleman 6 12
Evan Schroder 7 11
Andrew Cowell DNF
Triston Gross DNF
Ben Ross DNF
Levi Mack DNF

35. 4-Stroke C Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DOUG SPRINGER 1 16
Amellio Balderas 2 14
TJ Fine 3 12
Cody Anderson 4 10
SEBASTIAN MALESICH DNF
NICKOLAS WOTTERSON DNF

36. Vet C (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Adam Witkowski 1 16
Thomas Alkire 2 14
Randy Revoyr 3 12
Kevin Ganoe 4 10
Dustyn Smith 5 8
JOSHUA HUMBLE DNF
Nicholas Sherrell DNF
Jared Schuster DNF
WILL ASHLEY DNF

37. Super Vet C (35+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BILL HALLENBECK 1 16
Joshua Coleman 2 14
Brent Long 3 12
Troy Smith 4 10
WILLIAM TRIMBLE 5 8
Nicholas Raschella 6 6

38. Senior C (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRIAN MUMMERT 1 16
Nick Barnes 2 14
Troy Ayres 3 12
MIRO TUSKA 4 10
William Ross DNF
GARY BYERS DNF
Scott Metheny DNF
Jason Brandt DNF

39. Super Senior C (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Lanning 1 20
Tracy Potter 2 18
Timothy Krause 3 16
THOMAS LAMBERT 4 14
Kenneth Stephens 5 13
JAMES IGLEHEART 6 12
VINCENT RUNDQUIST 7 11
DAVID BAHLS 8 10
Chad Collins 9 9
Rick Nowlan 10 8
DAN FOLTZ 11 7
TIM BERUBE DNF
DOUGLAS PHILLIPS DNF
DALE STEVENSON DNF

4. Open A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
COPE BECKERT 1 16
BENJAMIN PARSONS 2 14
CONNER SMITH 3 12
EVAN EARL 4 10
Maxwell Randolph 5 8
Brady Myers 6 6
Justin Lenard 7 4
ZACH TUSSEL 8 2
BRYCE KOSTER 9 1

40. Masters C (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RAY FEHRENBACH 1 16
Scott Haynes 2 14
Bernard Rebman 3 12
NEAL SEELINGER 4 10
Bradley Dubois 5 8

41. Women C - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Destiny Coleman 1 16
Taylor Garrett 2 14
Claudia Danielewicz 3 12
Crystal Stephens 4 10
Allison Roland DNF
Anna Rubino DNF

42. Sportsman A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACK HARGAN 1 16
Christopher Christman 2 14
DALE RECTOR DNF

43. Sportsman B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN JOHNSON 1 20
Conner Gynn 2 18
DYLAN JOY 3 16
Ryan Kuna 4 14
Craig Bowman 5 13
Trevor Kidwell 6 12
Adam Miller 7 11
Peter Kavsky 8 10
Dustin Anderson 9 9
Brantley Ford DNF
GARY BISANG DNF
Daniel Thompson DNF

44. Trail Rider - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Austin Higbee 1
Matthew Midkiff DNF
JACK CHURCH DNF
Matt Gold DNF
Carl Neubert Jr DNF

45. Super Mini Sr. (14-15) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TOMMY FORTUNE 1 20
Mack Riemer 2 18
Ryder Leblond 3 16
Shawn Myers 4 14
Dylan Zimpel 5 13
TANNER COLLINS 6 12
Max Rust 7 11
Zachary Davidson 8 10
Drew Gross 9 9
Austin Walls 10 8
Cody Nappo 11 7
Patrick Murray 12 6
Raymie Segars DNF
Tyler Silvia DNF
Peyton Whipkey DNF
Ronnie Kosarik DNF
Jedidiah King DNF

46. Super Mini Jr. (12-13) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Beeler 1 16
Zane Williams 2 14
Dylan Hicks 3 12
Kenton Coleman 4 10
Brennan Rydarowicz 5 8
Garrett Mundy 6 6
Michael Miller 7 4
Miles Geffken 8 2
Lucas Hol 9 1

47. 85 (12-13) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Joseph Cunningham 1
Chase Starkey 2
Parker Todd 3
Chase Inmon 4
Blaceton Moore 5
Chase Rutan 6
Bryce Husband 7
Ryan Piper 8
Braxton Shutts 9
Canon Kuneff 10
Joshua Graham 11
Steele Reeves DNF

48. 85 (7-11) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Grant Davis 1
Jayson Crawford 2
Troy Horbaty 3
Kaleb Masters 4
Matthew Hallenbeck 5
Ensign Payne 6
Trevor Lemaster 7
Lucas Grounds 8
Caden Simms DNF
Jack Joy DNF
Ron Jenkins DNF
Aaron Jenkins DNF

49. 65 (10-11) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Gavin Garlits 1
Ty Ely 2
Andrew Segars 3
Noah Cooper 4
Jackson Hall 5
Russell Park 6
Connor Stover DNF
Logan Pellegrini DNF
Tucker Whipkey DNF
Dylan Kosarik DNF

5. 250 A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jonathan Johnson 1 20
Cody Barnes 2 18
ALEXANDER TEAGARDEN 3 16
Bradley Lauder 4 14
Jesse Ansley 5 13
Eric Douglass 6 12
CHASE HAYES 7 11
Sam Mattingly 8 10
Matthew Davis 9 9
Zachary Dubois 10 8
Joshua Ferrell 11 7
SAM SHAVER 12 6
Nathan Rector 13 5
Logan Kittock 14 4
Brewer Cawley 15 3
Sean Benhart DNF
DAKOTA TABLER DNF

50. 65 (7-9) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Carson Hope 1
Dakota Cunningham 2
Colton Shields 3
Jeremy Frailey 4
Nicholas Thompson 5
Levi Fortune 6
LAYNE MORRIS 7
Griffin Coleman 8
Brayden Baisley 9
Dylan Piper 10
Kooper Statler 11
Trenton Hol 12
Mason Raynor DNF
Delainey Reeves DNF
Brennan Rexrode DNF

51. Girls (8-15) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
ALEXIS PHILLIPS 1
Haley Phillips 2

53. MicroXC (8-9) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
LAYNE MORRIS 1
Pearce Yeargan 2
Mason Raynor 3
Kiefer Galiano 4
Carson Hope 5
Jake Williams 6
Michael Corley 7
Luke Newton 8
Jay Potter 9
Nicholas Thompson 10
Keith Tepper 11
Landon Barker 12
Craighton Fair 13
Geoffrey Eberly DNF

54. 50 Sr. (5-7) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Keegan Tomsha 1
Logan Grounds 2
Brayden Baisley 3
Landon Long 4
Gabriel Molinari 5
Malik Powell 6
Mason Snively 7
Abram Shields 8
Ryder Reick 9
Brandon Davis 10

55. 50 Jr. (4-6) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Corban Potter 1
Zander Powell 2
Linwood Patton 3
Isobel Boorom 4

6. 200 A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
NATHAN DAVIS 1 16
BRODY JOHNSON 2 14
Hank Hays 3 12
Cash Jacobs 4 10
Hunter Riemer 5 8
TRISTON NEES 6 6
JOHN MANERA 7 4
ELI CHILDERS 8 2
AARON MILLER DNF

7. 4-Stroke A Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Slopko 1 20
TYLER BRANIFF 2 18
NICK OBRYANT 3 16
Justin Murphy 4 14
JEREMY DAUDELIN 5 13
Conner Keegan 6 12
CODY JEFFERS 7 11
Colin Keegan 8 10
Brenden Poling 9 9
Bradyn Mohr 10 8
Russell Smith 11 7
Troy Lieberman 12 6
Frederic Blouin 13 5
Christopher McManus DNF
Drew Bolton DNF
Cole Mattison DNF
Tucker Gillespie DNF
TYLER MURPHY DNF

8. Junior A/B (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
ANDREW BOGGS 1
JOSH KEYS 2
Kevin Simons 3
BRAD CARAWAY 4
SEAN CUNNINGHAM 5
Kasey Belt 6
Lane Hosler 7
NICOLAS BUSCH DNF
TYLER MARTIN DNF
JASON MCMILLIN DNF

9. Vet A (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE MARSH 1 16
Samuel Forrester 2 14
Jared Hoffman 3 12
Ryan Inmon 4 10
Joe Dean 5 8
AJ Snively 6 6
Bill Zavidny 7 4
Performance Timing