1. XC1 Open Pro - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kailub Russell 1 20
Thaddeus Duvall 2 18
Steward Baylor 3 16
Chris Bach 4 14
Ricky Russell 5 13
RUSSELL BOBBITT 6 12
GRANT BAYLOR 7 11
Tyler Medaglia 8 10
CORY BUTTRICK 9 9
William Francis 10 8
Trevor Aaron Bollinger 11 7
Philippe Chaine 12 6
Wally Palmer 13 5
Ryan Sipes 14 4
Jonathan Girroir 15 3
Jordan Ashburn 16 2

10. Senior A (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joslie Cutillas 1 20
JEFFREY ODELL 2 18
JOSEPH KESSLER 3 16
JEFFREY HUSTED 4 14
Frank Tussel 5 13
Shawn Remington 6 12
CHRISTIAN BRUMBAUGH 7 11
BOB BERGMAN 8 10
Todd Gates 9 9
SHELBY DUNSON 10 8
JEREMY DEXTER 11 7

11. Open B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Jordan 1 20
KASEY MOORE 2 18
MICHAEL WHITMIRE 3 16
Matt Bruffey 4 14
COLTON HALE 5 13
Devon Newkirk 6 12
Calab Doores 7 11
Adam Hollenkamp 8 10
Ethan Greve 9 9
Jacob Barnes 10 8
Grant Lehman 11 7
Dawson Dobson 12 6
Craig Oberholzer 13 5
Austin Williams 14 4
LEVI KOONTZ 15 3
Gregory Grimes 16 2
Danial Dunson DNF

12. 250 B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Sweda 1 20
Jose Fernado Rodriguez Cruz 2 18
EVAN WALKER 3 16
BRIAN DAY 4 14
Will Busick 5 13
Dylan Reutzel 6 12
Jared Borges 7 11
GRANT CURFMAN 8 10
TRAVIS BERRY 9 9
MATT MODIC 10 8
Paul Crutchlow 11 7
THOMAS THOMPSON 12 6
William Seliga 13 5
Corey Roche 14 4
Joseph Lewis 15 3
BLAINE KIMREY 16 2
Joshua Webb 17 1

13. 200 B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BENJAMIN WRIGHT 1 16
Justin Snipes 2 14
Brandon Keegan 3 12
Noah Stewart 4 10
Logan Stewart 5 8
Jacob Berard 6 6
Bryson Jenkins 7 4
Evan Berard 8 2

14. 4-Stroke B Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bolton Beroth 1 20
Hunter Hart 2 18
ADAM PARKER 3 16
Dylan Box 4 14
Joseph Nemeth 5 13
Joe Spivey 6 12
KYLE CARAWAY 7 11
Zach Dewhurst 8 10
AUSTIN EVANS 9 9
JACOB HARMON 10 8
Colton Brown 11 7
Zach Wittmer 12 6

15. Vet B (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DUSTIN MATHIESEN 1 20
ESTEBAN NAVEDA 2 18
Justin Bernoskevich 3 16
KEVIN RAMMER 4 14
SEAN MORRIS 5 13
David Espinosa 6 12
Carson Misenheimer 7 11
Jordan Overfield 8 10
Steven Young 9 9
LARRY HOPPER 10 8
Brian Kramer 11 7
SCOTT DOWLIN 12 6
Vicente Mantoca 13 5
Harley Anderson 14 4
WILLIAM BRYAN DNF

16. Senior B (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
WILLIAM LACKEY 1 16
Kelly Laborde 2 14
CARLOS LIESA 3 12
John Kress 4 10
ERIC ROBINSON 5 8
Kirk Lewis 6 6
DEVIN FERGUSON 7 4

17. WXC - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tayla Jones 1 16
Mackenzie Tricker 2 14
Rebecca Sheets 3 12
Rachael Archer 4 10
ANDY GUTISH 5 8
Kendall Lafollette 6 6
Shelby Rolen 7 4
FELICIA ROBICHAUD 8 2

18. Super Senior A (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Phelps 1 20
Greg Elrod 2 18
Robert Butts 3 16
Sam Markley 4 14
Scott Kirchoff 5 13
Waldemar Morales 6 12
LANCE SMITH 7 11
Jeffrey Hart 8 10
RONNIE YARBRO 9 9
Darren Venditti 10 8
SCOTT JOHNSON 11 7
Allan Brown 12 6
Brian Roland DNF
Carl Leblond DNF

19. Super Senior B (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Rick Panetti 1 20
Russ Stanley 2 18
Michael Zabarac 3 16
Jorge Colon 4 14
Todd Elrod 5 13
EDWARD SNYDER 6 12
Richard Shaffer 7 11
Peter Hicks 8 10
Brian Virgin 9 9
DAN STEMPOWSKI 10 8
Mark Prenoveau 11 7
Geoff Holder 12 6
Mico Borsuk 13 5
Mike Hunter 14 4
David Hunt 15 3
Craig Smith 16 2
Randy Waugh 17 1
James Nuce 18 1

2. XC2 250 Pro (16-24) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Toth 1 25
Craig Delong 2 23
Layne Michael 3 22
JESSE GROEMM 4 20
Drew Higgins 5 18
MICHAEL WITKOWSKI 6 16
ZACK HAYES 7 14
Benjamin Kelley 8 13
Austin Lee 9 12
Jesper Borjesson 10 11
SAMUEL EVANS 11 10
TREVOR BARRETT 12 9
DYLAN RASH 13 8
Triston Landrum 14 7
Clayton Gerstner 15 6
HARRISON HELMICK 16 5
JAKE FROMAN 17 4
DYLAN MACRITCHIE 18 3
JOHN KELLEY 19 2
Nathan Thornhill 20 1
Mason Ottersberg 21 1
DAMON RUMMEL 22 1
Ryder Heacock 23 1
Zack Nolan 24 1
Anthony Federico 25 1
BRENDAN RIORDAN 26 1
Tegan Robert Temple 27 1
Ty Tremaine 28 1
Ryan Lojak DNF

20. Masters A (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Richard Desrosiers 1 20
JEFFREY COATS 2 18
Mark Lee 3 16
Thomas McGinity 4 14
Cary West 5 13
David Harris 6 12
Chris Doran 7 11
DOUGLAS MOHR 8 10
Jeffery Betton 9 9
Doug Miller 10 8
MARK MANNSCHRECK 11 7

21. Masters B (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Glenn Peroni 1 20
KERRY COMER 2 18
Gary Hudak 3 16
TOD GILBERT 4 14
JAMES MCGEE 5 13
DAVID PILCHER 6 12
GARY BISANG 7 11
James Roe 8 10
CAIN BLACKWOOD 9 9
Kevin Piccola 10 8
JOEY WEST 11 7
DWIGHT AVERY 12 6
EARL HITE 13 5
DENNIS RIZZA 14 4
Melz Faulkner 15 3
TIM CAMPBELL 16 2
DINO COLAIANNI 17 1

22. Silver Masters A (55+) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MARIO PAQUETTE 1 20
HENRY KNABE 2 18
BILL GOLD 3 16
Rusty Reynaud 4 14
MARK SMITH 5 13
PATRICK FLYNN 6 12
STEVEN LAMBRUNO 7 11
Mark Michelini 8 10
Chris Sumner 9 9
Kirk Lewis 10 8
PETER PANARONI 11 7
TOM MEALING 12 6
ELMAR KRUZA 13 5
Robert Kirchner 14 4
Tom Nagle 15 3
Stanley Gantt 16 2
KEVIN MONAHAN 17 1
NORMAN HEBERT 18 1

23. Silver Masters B (55+) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Polash 1 20
GERALD SAVAGE 2 18
Steve Parkinson 3 16
CRAIG WHIPPLE 4 14
Timothy Anderson 5 13
Angel Mendez 6 12
JAY GRIMES 7 11
RICK MICHAELS 8 10
Mike Allen 9 9
DAN MURRAY 10 8
Robert Ornitz 11 7
James Rowland 12 6
Jeffrey Claborn 13 5
Thomas Alberti 14 4
KEVIN OUTLAND DNF
Mel Cunningham DNF

24. Golden Masters (60+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
GORDON STOUT 1
John Delgrosso 2
DANNY BURKHALTER 3
Claude Leonard 4
Peter Anania 5
Bill Madden 6
Randy Conkling 7
Jeffrey Golden 8
Daniel Mathieu 9
Dan Harding 10
Melvin Moore 11
Billy Scoggins DNF
Michael Hathaway DNF

25. Elite Masters (65+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
RICHARD BURLESON 1
Roger Allen 2
TOM LEVESQUE 3
Mark Rhoades 4
ALBERT CHUPPA 5
Charles Post 6

26. Women B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Julia Cone 1 16
Caroline Hopper 2 14
Allie Bradshaw 3 12
Emily Streets 4 10
AMBER TRAPNELL 5 8
Bailee Allen 6 6
Lizzy Sam 7 4
Ashley Jones DNF
Olivia Judy DNF

27. 125 B/C - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Jake Easler 1
Nicholas Wray 2
Tyler Shepardson 3
Gerik Oberster 4
Levi Brito 5
Jackson Avery 6
Jeffrey Pratola 7
Henry Webster 8
Kyle Zinsner DNF

28. Open C College (16-24) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Proctor 1 20
James Smith 2 18
Robert Pollak 3 16
Cyle Strouble 4 14
Timothy Davis 5 13
JEREMY LEDONNE 6 12
Cory Riemer 7 11
Chandler Hill 8 10
Dan Palazzo 9 9
LANDON SUMNER 10 8
Nicholas Raymond 11 7
JOHN SAMS 12 6
Jacob Kyler 13 5
Austin Dinkel 14 4
JARED LAMBERT 15 3
Jacob Leet DNF
Chase Hummel DNF

29. Open C Junior (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alan Spear 1 16
Zack Livingston 2 14
JESSE FULMER 3 12
Ross Kennedy 4 10
Kyle Parker 5 8
Jon Paul Boyle 6 6
Jackson Whitley 7 4
Dalton Jones DNF

3. FMF XC3 125 Pro-Am - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jack EDMONDSON 1 20
Paul Whibley 2 18
Jason Thomas 3 16
MARK HERESCO 4 14
Dustin Gibson 5 13
HUNTER NEUWIRTH 6 12
Nate Smith 7 11
THOMAS DEXTER 8 10
JARYN WILLIAMS 9 9
JOSHUA ADKINS 10 8
Garrett Edmisten 11 7
Cody Gragg 12 6
Matthew Cook 13 5
Sam Stamper 14 4

30. 250 C Schoolboy (14-17) - B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Davis Vasilatos 1 20
Dylan Ely 2 18
Justin Dinkel 3 16
CODY COPE 4 14
Ian Flynn 5 13
Hunter Barron 6 12
Brett Walker 7 11
Jonathan Matheny 8 10
Noah Proffitt 9 9
Dylan Fleming 10 8
Michael Vinson 11 7
WADE RICHARDS 12 6
Billy Cassidy 13 5

31. 250 C College (18-24) - Bik

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tate Wyrick 1 20
GARRETT GEORGE 2 18
HUNTER MOORE 3 16
Jesse Miller 4 14
Joseph McClure 5 13
JORDAN WILLIAMSON 6 12
Logan Meadows 7 11
Timothy Walker 8 10
Tucker Hopson 9 9
Griffin Brecke 10 8
Jason Cox 11 7
CAMERON SALANDER DNF

32. 250 C Junior (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Thompson 1 20
Cole Kitchen 2 18
Ben Thompson 3 16
IVANOVICH READ 4 14
Coulter McPhail 5 13
KYLE CHILDERS 6 12
John Sharp 7 11
Emmanuel Fellouzis 8 10
Ryan Wilkey 9 9
Justin Small 10 8
Rick Barlow 11 7
Brent Thornhill 12 6
Scott Hite 13 5
Tyler Gilbert DNF

33. 200 C Schoolboy (12-15) - B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colby Davis 1 16
Ryan Bishop 2 14
Jake Boram 3 12
Michael Zabarac 4 10
Ty Callaway 5 8
Caleb Earlywine 6 6
Trevor Goetz 7 4
Logan White DNF

34. 200 C (16+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Lucas Sepelyak 1 16
David Dorman 2 14
Garrett Droppleman 3 12
Ryan Ledonne 4 10
TOMMY MOORE 5 8

35. 4-Stroke C Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aaron Wittenberg 1 16
Derek Swaidner 2 14
JAMES WILL 3 12
Tanner Curfman 4 10
JUSTIN LEASURE 5 8
Tanner Jenkins 6 6

36. Vet C (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KODY ANDERSON 1 20
John Groome 2 18
Joshua Ribley 3 16
Dave Froess 4 14
Reinaldo Prieto 5 13
Alejandro Anez 6 12
FRANK EVANS 7 11
JOSHUA HUMBLE 8 10
Justin Daughtry 9 9
Cephas Sloan 10 8
CORY ROTH 11 7
Andre Delgado 12 6
Justin Ramer 13 5
WALTER SCHUMACHER 14 4
DAVID PAQUETTE DNF

37. Super Vet C (35+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
SIMON BELZILE 1 16
Benjamin Rubio 2 14
Brent Long 3 12
Lee Collins 4 10
WILLIAM TRIMBLE 5 8
John Lawson 6 6
Jason Lucas 7 4
RONNY CAMILO DNF

38. Senior C (40+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Ross 1 20
Mariano Alvaro 2 18
Saulo Duarte 3 16
Gary Mitchell 4 14
Felipe Branger 5 13
Federico Claps 6 12
Marcos Gonella 7 11
Randy King 8 10
Cade Easley 9 9
GUY DE KLEYN 10 8
Nick Barnes 11 7
Christian Ferreyra DNF

39. Super Senior C (45+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
THOMAS LAMBERT 1 20
Brady Linkous 2 18
Kenneth Stephens 3 16
Michael Youmans 4 14
Tracy Potter 5 13
TIM BERUBE 6 12
MICHAEL MCCLOUD 7 11
Michael Lanning 8 10
Chad Collins 9 9
Brian McGinity 10 8
PAUL SURRETTE 11 7
Norberto Rodriguez 12 6
DOUGLAS PHILLIPS 13 5
Henrique Lopes 14 4
Christopher Dodge 15 3
Shane McMeekin DNF
Jason Manyx DNF

4. Open A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BENJAMIN PARSONS 1 25
Danny Keller 2 23
Cole Kirchoff 3 22
BRYCE KOSTER 4 20
Landon Lynn 5 18
EVAN EARL 6 16
ZACH TUSSEL 7 14
Jeremie Lanthier 8 13
Brady Myers 9 12
Ryan Quinn 10 11
COPE BECKERT 11 10
Justin Lenard 12 9
TYLER BRUTON 13 8
Jake Heins 14 7
Pat Jones 15 6
LEON FOX 16 5
JESSE MASTINE 17 4
Brian Dussault 18 3
MARCUS SCUTT CORNELL 19 2
CONNER SMITH 20 1
Ryon McManus 21 1
Roger Shelton DNF
TED MULLINS DNF

40. Masters C (50+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michel Marcoux 1 25
Sebastian Malesich 2 23
Steve Thompson 3 22
Bernard Rebman 4 20
Francois Geoffrion 5 18
Scott Haynes 6 16
Scott Will 7 14
Kent Myers 8 13
Jim Green 9 12
John Zellam 10 11
TODD FLETCHER 11 10
NEAL SEELINGER 12 9
Milton Taylor 13 8
STEVE FRATZKE 14 7
James Neff 15 6
Jaroslav Komprda 16 5
Stan Blahacek 17 4
Bryan Flowers 18 3
John Stratton 19 2
Terry Ausley 20 1
Scott McIntosh 21 1
ERIK JAUDAS 22 1
DAN BROAT 23 1

41. Women C - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kayla Cone 1 16
Kelly Bernoskevich 2 14
Brittany ORourke 3 12
Claudia Danielewicz 4 10
Lucie Blahackova 5 8
Anna Rubino 6 6
Cathy Evangelo 7 4

42. Sportsman A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Watkins 1 25
JASON RAINES 2 23
Shawn Clark 3 22
JOHN MAIER 4 20
Sam Chalk 5 18
COLTON WILKES 6 16
KAYNE HINTON 7 14
Delmi Molina 8 13
James Ayres 9 12
Haven Alford 10 11
TIMOTHY CAMPBELL 11 10
Jeremy Masse 12 9
Coleman Brinson 13 8
Fernando Davila 14 7
Scott Moore 15 6
Ryan Mieszczenski 16 5
Christopher Cullop 17 4
DALTON CROSS 18 3
Bradley Mundy 19 2
CORBIN FRATZKE 20 1
Luis Davila 21 1
Thomas Jaudas 22 1
Walter Bailey 23 1
ANDREW SAVAGE 24 1
Buddy Barnes 25 1
STEVEN VERDONE 26 1
Wilky Morales 27 1
Zachary Newman 28 1
Kyle Turnis 29 1

43. Sportsman B - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACH BEVERLY 1 25
CODY MILLER 2 23
JOSEPH KUNDROT 3 22
Johnathan Frye 4 20
Bradley Krause 5 18
Carl Theodore 6 16
Brandon Ausburn 7 14
Tilman McDaniel 8 13
Nick Ragland 9 12
ROBERT SPRINGER 10 11
Joe Doran 11 10
Ethan English 12 9
KENNETH SELIGA 13 8
David Murray 14 7
Joe Chwala 15 6
William Johnson 16 5
CHUCK LEMASTER 17 4
Mitchell Picard 18 3
Colin Cullop 19 2
Jonathan Geary 20 1
ROBERT MICHAELS 21 1
Drew Doran 22 1

44. Trail Rider - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
LEONARDO CARRION 1
Brandon Misciagno 2
Kyle Walton 3
KEVIN PERRY 4
JASON CARR 5
Seth Moore 6
Dan Nyanko 7
SCOOD LANZENDORFER 8
TODD CAMERON 9
Ben Blackburn 10
TYLER WINFREE 11
Joseph Thomas 12
MATTHEW GRIZZELL 13
Carl Neubert Jr 14
JON PRUITT 15

45. Super Mini Sr. (14-15) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Davidson 1 25
Ryder Leblond 2 23
Shawn Myers 3 22
Dylan Zimpel 4 20
TANNER COLLINS 5 18
Mack Riemer 6 16
Samuel Cauthen 7 14
Patrick Murray 8 13
Robert Hancock 9 12
Travis Reynaud 10 11
Dylan Proffitt 11 10
Max Rust 12 9
Logan Hitt 13 8
Cody Nappo 14 7
Franco Ferreyra 15 6
Garrett Elrod 16 5
Dylan Brinson 17 4
Raymie Segars 18 3
Jesse Henderson 19 2
Jeremy Skinner 20 1
Peyton Whipkey 21 1
Aidan Pogson 22 1
Casey Simmons 23 1

46. Super Mini Jr. (12-13) - Bi

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Beeler 1 20
Tyler Palmer 2 18
Dylan Hicks 3 16
Toby Cleveland 4 14
BLAKE YAHRAUS 5 13
Nolan Osteen 6 12
Zane Williams 7 11
Andrew Foster 8 10
Garrett Mundy 9 9
Jack Groover 10 8
Miles Geffken 11 7
Kenton Coleman 12 6
ALEXANDER GOSS 13 5
Gray Horton 14 4
Ayden Pratt 15 3
Michael Miller 16 2

47. 85 (12-13) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Joseph Cunningham 1
Ben Thomason 2
Canon Kuneff 3
Blaceton Moore 4
Parker Todd 5
Bryce Husband 6
KADEN CHILDERS 7
Caleb Clingan 8
JOSIAH PARKS 9
Drew Callaway DNF

48. 85 (7-11) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Grant Davis 1
Cooper Jones 2
Lucas Grounds 3
Ensign Payne 4
Troy Horbaty 5
Nathan Dulaney 6
Owen Barnes 7
Jack Joy 8
Jack Wellborn 9
Caleb Baltimore 10
Korbin Dinkel 11
Gunner Williams 12
Mattias Peroni 13
Tucker Collins 14
Brennan Schofield 15
Preston Horton 16
Nathan Smith 17
Trevor Lemaster 18
Braeden Young 19

49. 65 (10-11) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Paul Best 1
Ty Ely 2
Gavin Garlits 3
Jimmy Moore 4
Noah Cooper 5
Matthew Hallenbeck 6
Tyler Scheels 7
Rian Anderson 8
Russell Park 9
Andrew Segars 10
Joe Pfeifer 11

5. 250 A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesse Ansley 1
Cody Barnes 2
ALEXANDER TEAGARDEN 3
Jonathan Johnson 4
Brewer Cawley 5
CHASE HAYES 6
Marc-Andre Beaudoin 7
Sean Benhart 8
Eric Douglass 9
Simon Johnson 10
Ashton Grey 11
Wil Mason 12
Tanner Wolfrum 13
Joshua Ferrell 14
NICHOLAS KORDANA 15
Owen Giese 16
Zachary Nardi 17
Andrew Gross 18
MATTHEW CERVEN 19
BRIAN PALUMBO 20
Zack Toth 21
Anthony Tovani 22
SAM SHAVER 23
Maxwell Randolph 24
Ryan Winston 25
Logan P'Pool 26
Marshal Fox 27
Cody Lazenby 28
Nathan Rector 29
Matthew Keefer 30

50. 65 (7-9) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Dakota Cunningham 1
Colton Shields 2
Landon Hamilton 3
NICHOLAS THOMPSON 4
Griffin Coleman 5
Brayden Baisley 6
Jay Potter 7
Kiefer Galiano 8

50. SSXC - SS

Racer Overall Finish
Collin Truett 1
Chris Ferraro 2
Robert Boynton 3
Chris Barkley 4
STEVE KIGGINS 5
Rebecca Widdicombe 6
Jesi Stracham 7

51. Girls (8-15) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Jocelyn Barnes 1
Prestin Raines 2
Alexis Phillips 3
Allison Roland 4
Haley Phillips 5
Payton Willis 6
Genna Squire 7
Hannah Wooley 8

52. Trail Rider (7-15) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Alex Sicurella 1

6. 200 A - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cash Jacobs 1 20
Dalton Seals 2 18
JOHN MANERA 3 16
Alexander Lugar 4 14
Jamie Baskerville 5 13
Hunter Riemer 6 12
NATHAN DAVIS 7 11
Noah Stephens 8 10
ELI CHILDERS 9 9
Hank Hays 10 8

7. 4-Stroke A Lites - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cole Mattison 1 20
Christopher McManus 2 18
Colin Keegan 3 16
Troy Lieberman 4 14
TYLER BRANIFF 5 13
Ryan Slopko 6 12
Bradyn Mohr 7 11
CODY JEFFERS 8 10
Brenden Poling 9 9
DAUDELIN JEREMY 10 8
Conner Keegan 11 7
HUNTER WILLIAMS 12 6
Matthew Tovani 13 5
Russell Smith 14 4
JOSH VENDER 15 3
Tucker Gillespie 16 2
NICK OBRYANT DNF
Drew Bolton DNF

8. Junior A/B (25+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish
DUSTIN SIMPSON 1
Lucas Towery 2
CHRISTOPHER CRISPIN 3
Nick Lobosco 4
ANDREW BOGGS 5
Timothy Weber 6
DYLAN RECCHIA 7
SEAN CUNNINGHAM 8
Sammy Dorris 9
ROBBY RENNER 10
ALEX FULLER 11

9. Vet A (30+) - Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DALE RECTOR 1 20
JOE MARSH 2 18
RICHARD MELISE 3 16
Graham Medas 4 14
Samuel Forrester 5 13
William Sharff 6 12
JESSE ARSENAULT 7 11
Chris Durrance 8 10
John Beaver 9 9
Matthew Pratola 10 8
Nicolas Cardona 11 7
Chris Levin 12 6
Chris Dufresne 13 5
Performance Timing