201-Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFF BUTENSCHOEN 1 25
MIRO TUSKA 2 23
MITCHELL BUTH 3 22
Thomas Walters 4 20
Brandon Bodine 5 18
Chris Johnsen 6 16
MIKE BARNEY 7 14
Joseph Dowjotas 8 13
Nicholas Broll 9 12
Michael Prada 10 11
DYLAN BROLL 11 10
DALTON GARECHT 12 9
John Dowjotas 13 8
Joshua Shank 14 7
Justin Carr 15 6
Erik Carlson 16 5
Darien Martin 17 4
Brandon Alling 18 3
Frank Broll 19 2
Mitchell Walz 20 1

251-Open B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jonathan Geary 1 16
Peter Kavsky 2 14
TYLER DWYER 3 12
DANIEL SMITH 4 10
Derek Roberts 5 8
Ronald Slowinski 6 6
NATHAN LOBAJESKI 7 4
MATTHEW SATHER 8 2
Bo Johnson 9 1

30+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JESSE KEITH 1
Michael Manuel 2

30+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jaramie Brown 1 16
Adam Dhamer 2 14
MIKE POST 3 12
Beau Bebout 4 10
Christopher Hartman 5 8

30+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Meyer 1 16
NATE SEFTON 2 14
JASON WARNKE 3 12
Duncan Gray 4 10
William Decicco 5 8
Jon Mailander 6 6
John Taveirne 7 4
Kyle Kotajarvi 8 2
Mike Liban 9 1

4 Wheel 30+ A\B

Racer Overall Finish
Andre Topper 1
KEVIN JOHNSON 2

4 Wheel A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Breitwieser 1
Matt Iburg 2

4 Wheel B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bret Daehler 4
Brent Coyle 5

4 Wheel C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mickey Martin 1

40+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Roland 1
Karl Lueschow 2

40+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
STACY STEWART 1 16
DJ Parks 2 14
Bud Durland 3 12
Matthew Vincent 4 10
Steve Roof 5 8
John McCarrens 6 6

40+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Craig Reed 1 16
Mike Stutzman 2 14
Alfred Jensen 3 12
Kemp Asbeck 4 10

50+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KENNETH OTTERBACH 1
KEVIN FINEFIELD 2

50+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bryan Nebel 1 20
Dale Buffo 2 18
Douglas Propper 3 16
DEAN HAGEMANN 4 14
Jeff McGrath 5 13
Lyle Piecha 6 12
BRIAN BUFFO 7 11
Ed Hegland 8 10
DUANE BUFFO 9 9
DANIEL KICKBUSCH 10 8
John Kirk 11 7

50cc (4-6 yrs)

Racer Overall Finish
Austin Burns 1
Kade Heilman 2
Ashten Tritsch 3
Cooper Lair 4

50cc (7-8 yrs)

Racer Overall Finish
Regan Doerr 1
Reece Doerr 2
Brady Dillbeck 3
Brody Brewer 4
Jack Allgeyer 5
Walker Garetson 6
Aiden Schmidt 7
Trey Lee 8
Amos Vincent 9
Cole Montgomery 10
Boede Wallner 11

65cc

Racer Overall Finish
Chasen Orme 1
Nadia Ellingson 2
Rex Valek 3
Blayde Wallner 4

65cc Beginner

Racer Overall Finish
Regan Doerr 1
Riley Roberts 2
Michael Truver 3
Mason Wise 4
Reece Doerr 5
Landon Lee 6
William Kehoe 7
Zackery Jensen 8
Charley Ravencroft 9
Jake Hasten 10
Alexzander McCann 11
Anthony Walsh 12
Mason Russell 99

85cc

Racer Overall Finish
Elijah Berryman 1
Brock Lueschow 2
CODY STEWART 3
Connor Pilon 4
Riley Fisher 5
Travis Bloyer 6

98-200 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ELIJAH OTTERBACH 1 16
Thor Rick 2 14
Tyler Lueschow 3 12
Noah Lee 4 10
Randal Slowinski 5 8
Jeremy Fuchs 6 6
Hunter Fischer 7 4
Alex Moss 100

98-250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TANNER WHIPPLE 1 20
Garrett Ward 2 18
Douglas Propper 3 16
Jacob McCarrens 4 14
Nick Balzer 5 13
JOSHUA RHODES 6 12
ZOLTAN BORSY 7 11
Samuel Wolf 8 10
Chris Caballero 9 9
Sydney Hellenbrand 10 8

98-Open A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LUKE KASZYNSKI 1 16
MASON SCHUHLER 2 14
Josh Stevenson 3 12
Scott Rohlfing 4 10
JEFF SCHMIDT 5 8
TONY MONTGOMERY 6 6
Joe Chwala 7 4
Benjamin Grosse 8 2
CHUCK GARETSON 100

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Barnes 1 16
Matthew McDonald 2 14
Mason Amerling 3 12
Frank Caballero 4 10
ERIC MISCHLER 5 8
JD Friebel 6 6
Travis Ward 100

Super Mini

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trevor Keogh 1

Women

Racer Overall Finish
Allison Roland 1
Riley Walters 2
Gretchen Orme 3
Renee Christiansen 4
Allison Kocher 5
Mary Schmidt 6
Autumn Czappa 7
Emma Jensen 8
Performance Timing