201-Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATTHEW OTT 1 20
BRANDON DEPATIE 2 18
PATRICK HIRSCHMAN 3 16
MIRO TUSKA 4 14
John Dowjotas 5 13
Joseph Dowjotas 6 12
Cody McIntyre 7 11
KIMBERLY Blaydes 8 10
Thomas Walters 9 9
David Flack 10 8
James Sinclair 11 7
Justin Wirth 12 6
Brent Keller 13 5
Jack Maechtle 14 4
Jordon Stroup 15 3
Greg Olejarz 16 2
Jared Maechtle 17 1
Erik Carlson 18 1

251-Open B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER DWYER 1 16
Peter Kavsky 2 14
DANIEL SMITH 3 12
Eric Wilson 4 10

30+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Griffiths 1 16
Jeremy Walker 2 14
Michael Manuel 3 12
Jeremy Smith 4 10

30+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jaramie Brown 1 16
Adam Dhamer 2 14
Casey Shatters 3 12
Robert Cook 4 10
RAMIE FOX 5 8
Chad Piecha 6 6
Derek Piecha 7 4
Mateusz Denslaw 8 2

30+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Taveirne 1 16
NATE SEFTON 2 14
Duncan Gray 3 12
Greg Lesny 4 10
William Decicco 5 8
Slawek Lesny 6 6
Steven Krug 7 4
Chris Colton 8 2

4 Wheel 30+ A\B

Racer Overall Finish
Andre Topper 1
KEVIN JOHNSON 2
Rick Falcetta 3

4 Wheel A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Breitwieser 1 16
Kyle Ernst 2 14
Christopher Barnes 3 12
Dominick Ernst 4 10
Todd McGuire 5 8

4 Wheel B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matt Iburg 1 16
Bret Daehler 2 14
Brent Coyle 3 12
Jeremy Carlyle 4 10
Scott Cammack 5 8

4 Wheel C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mickey Martin 1 16
David Stone 2 14
Matt Sodaro 3 12
Michael Stelmar 4 10
Shane Hubbard 5 8
Glenn Roy 6 6

40+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RANDY SOUTHARD 1 16
STEVEN PERKINS 2 14
Brian Roland 3 12
TRAVIS HELD 4 10
Brian Studniarz 5 8

40+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
STACY STEWART 1 16
DJ Parks 2 14
Bud Durland 3 12
Matthew Vincent 4 10
BRYAN WITTERSHEIM 5 8
DOUG JOHNSON 6 6
Mickey Johnson 7 4
John McCarrens 8 2
Kevin Lee DNF

40+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jay Porter 1 16
Brian Halloran 2 14
Craig Reed 3 12
Benjamin Cain 4 10
Todd Fogle 5 8
Mike Stutzman 6 6
Terry Virgil 7 4

50+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wally Mika 1 16
KENNETH OTTERBACH 2 14
KEVIN FINEFIELD 3 12
Donald Chasteen 4 10
Bradley Cloyd 5 8

50+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Olenburg 1 20
Douglas Propper 2 18
Karl Davidson 3 16
ED HOWARD 4 14
Michael White 5 13
BRIAN BUFFO 6 12
CHARLES COLEHOUR 7 11
JERRY LYNN 8 10
John Kirk 9 9
DOUG JOHNSON 10 8
Gary Rohr DNF

50cc (4-6 yrs)

Racer Overall Finish
Kade Heilman 1
Austin Burns 2
Cooper Duff 3
Ashten Tritsch 4
Travis Lentz 5

50cc (7-8 yrs)

Racer Overall Finish
Reece Doerr 1
Regan Doerr 2
Mason Wise 3
Nathan Bierbom 4
Brady Dillbeck 5
Jack Allgeyer 6
Amos Vincent 7
Trey Lee 8

65cc

Racer Overall Finish
Jhak Walker 1

65cc Beginner

Racer Overall Finish
Landon Lee 1
Riley Roberts 2
Michael Truver 3
Mason Wise 4
Zackery Jensen 5
Regan Doerr 6
Jack Parcivola 7
Davin Shike 8
Reece Doerr 9
William Kehoe 10
Ethan Fox 11
Zachary Duff 12
Tyler Lentz 13
Jake Hasten 14
Nathan Bierbom 15

85cc

Racer Overall Finish
Jayson Crawford 1
CODY STEWART 2
Chad Phelps 3
Ashton Lyons 4
Colton King 5
Colin Halloran 6
Connor Pilon 7
KAMRYN SHOCKEY 8
Zack Reed 9
Jackson Damron 10
Reese Paravola 11

98-200 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ELIJAH OTTERBACH 1 20
Alex Moss 2 18
Jhadyn Walker 3 16
Thor Rick 4 14
Kevin Halloran 5 13
Jayson Crawford 6 12
Noah Lee 7 11
Tyler Rohl 8 10
Allison Roland 9 9
Jeremy Fuchs 10 8

98-250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alex Parks 1 20
Garrett Ward 2 18
Douglas Propper 3 16
COLTON SAYLOR 4 14
Nick Balzer 5 13
JACOB CROSBY 6 12
Andrew Porter 7 11
Michael Skrzypczak 8 10
LUKE KELLY 9 9
Chris Caballero 10 8
Thomas Albin 11 7

98-Open A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MASON SCHUHLER 1 16
Jarred Hall 2 14
Benjamin Schmidt 3 12
RILEY SCHUHLER 4 10
Josh Stevenson 5 8
Keagan Schmidt 6 6

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Barnes 1 16
Blake Ryan 2 14
Ryan Moss 3 12
Travis Ward 4 10
DAVID STICKEL 5 8
Matthew McDonald 6 6

Super Mini

Racer Overall Finish
Gavin Sienkiewicz 1
Trevor Keogh 2
Maks Lesny 3
Jakub Lesny 4
Adam Lesny 5
Billie Weirup 6
Colin Cain 7

Women

Racer Overall Finish
Allison Roland 1
Autumn Torres 2
DARCIE GRAHAM 3
Riley Walters 4
NIKKI DIXON 5
Michelle Dalton 6
Emma Jensen 7
Brittany Grubaugh 8
Kristy Roland 9
Jaden Torres 10
Taylor Weirup 11
Sarah Porter 12
Brooke Lee 13
Susan Creek 14
Performance Timing