10-11 65cc

Racer Overall Finish
AJ Stayton 1
Nathan Smith 2
Kade Henry 3
Ryder Mertz 4
Davi Harp 5

11-15 4 Stroke

Racer Overall Finish
AUGUST OROURKE 1
Andrew Offner 2

12-13 Super Minii

Racer Overall Finish
Miles Geffken 1
Caleb Smith 2

12-15 85cc

Racer Overall Finish
Ricky Anewalt 1
Tallon Dalbey 2
MAXWELL ANDERSON 3

12-15 Girls

Racer Overall Finish
Cerise Walker DNF

14-15 Super Mini

Racer Overall Finish
Garrett Fisher 1

4-6 50cc Air Cooled

Racer Overall Finish
Madison Fenstermacher 1

4-6 50cc JR/ LC

Racer Overall Finish
JESSE WALLACE 1

7-10 Trail

Racer Overall Finish
Luke Pakula 1

7-11 85cc

Racer Overall Finish
AJ Stayton 1
Davi Harp 2
Wyatt Dalbey 3
Cole Thomas 4
Robert Pratley 5

7-8 50cc SR/ LC

Racer Overall Finish
Jonathon Strouse 1

A 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAVID DEVENNEY 1
MICHAEL ANDERSON 2

A Open 251+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JONATHAN ECKLUND 1

A Senior

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
PERRY PHILLIPS 1 16
ROB HERTZ 2 14
Brian Hill 3 12

A Super Senior

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MIKE EGO 1

A Veteran

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matt Jankovitz 1 16
Steven Hare 2 14
Benjamin Kolb 3 12
GARY ZANOLINI 4 10
Chad Webster 5 8

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN FRANCIS 1

B 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Barry Fernandez 1
Blake Kibler 2

B 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zach Schuerch 1 16
Brandon McFadden 2 14
ALEX BONNER 3 12
Edward Reilly 4 10

B Open 251+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Hill 1

B Senior

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dan Orourke 1
Jason Mertz 2

B Veteran

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Courts 1 16
NOAH D ANTONIO 2 14
Zach Erjavec 3 12
DAMIAN ERCOLE 4 10
BERNIE WALGE 5 8

C 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jaedan Morton 1
Joseph Nebroskie 2

C 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Damon Bomgardner 1 20
Eric Adams 2 18
William Evans 3 16
DEVON PICKUP 4 14
DEREK USNER 5 13
Austin Bergey 6 12
Eduardo Trejos 7 11
Cody Wallace 8 10
JORGE MORA 9 9
PETER PIZZO 10 8
Donald Montoya 11 7
Jake Meyers 12 6

C Open 251+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ben Bohrer 1 16
Nathan Skelton 2 14
Jeffrey Raczka 3 12
Gregory Kauffman 4 10
Westley Smith 5 8
Angelo Forti 6 6

C Senior

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Richard Antonacci 1 16
DAVE EBERHART 2 14
JOHN ZAMARRA 3 12
JEFFREY SANDERS 4 10
Niv Zipori 5 8
Robert Pratley 6 6
Marc Ciaffone 7 4

C Super Sr. 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAVID WYETH 1 16
Guido Kaiser 2 14
Tamir Hirt 3 12

C Veteran

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Froncek 1 16
Mike Hansberry 2 14
Benjamin Kistler 3 12

Masters

Racer Overall Finish
JEROME LYNN 1
Stephen Froncek 2

Schoolboy 1

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kaleb Ebersole 1

Schoolboy 2

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BLANE DOTTERER 1
Hunter Thompson 2
Performance Timing