101-200 AM

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Livingston 1 16
Garrett Frear 2 14
Timothy Livingston 3 12
Ethan Livingston 4 10
Jonathan Bidlack 5 8
Cody Kramer 6 6
Jarrett Wright 7 4

201-OPEN AM

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kyle Bolster 1 16
Andrew Gray 2 14
Michael Baldwin 3 12
Jason Warner 4 10
JOHN JANNONE 5 8

50cc Pee Wee Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Jamison Rich 1
Tyler Kramer 2
Jonathan Ruby 3
Cash MacNeal 4
Bradley Bolster 5
Carter Jackson 6

Adult Minibike 18+

Racer Overall Finish
Mikol Mesko 1
Neil Elliott 2

Expert Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MARCUS SCUTT CORNELL 1 20
MATTHEW QUICK 2 18
Ken Chamberlain 3 16
Scottie Rich 4 14
JOSHUA ACKLEY 5 13
BRANDON KENYON 6 12
Ian Howes 7 11
Brandon Woodmansee 8 10
KIRK SCHULTES 9 9
ADAM SPEER 10 8
Matthew Keefer 11 7
Andrew Gross 12 6

Mini A Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Austin Woodruff 1
Connor Coyne 2
Jarrett Wright 3
Julian Rich 4

Mini B Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Paul Best 1

Mini Quad A

Racer Overall Finish
Lukas Kappler 1
Andrew Munson 2
Brandon Ryan 3
Gerald Elliott 4

Mini Quad B

Racer Overall Finish
John Helstein 1
Miah Cuzzo 2
Serenity Clark 3
Victor Cower 4
Myrakle Ray 5

Novice Bike

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Plows 1 16
HOLLY MURPHY 2 14
MORGAN STERLING 3 12

Over The Hill A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Timothy Jackson 1 16
Michael Ferguson 2 14
Nathan Canning 3 12
CAMERON RAFFERTY 4 10
Tim Knowles 5 8
Michael Williams 6 6
Jay Mitrowitz 7 4
Sean Neal 8 2

Over The Hill B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Plows 1 16
Craig Howes 2 14
Don Mosher 3 12
Rick Dennison 4 10
Dennis Flint 5 8
Scott Gray 6 6

PeeWee Mini Quad

Racer Overall Finish
Caiden Cuzzo 1
Austin Conklin 2
Kaleb Shay 3
Aden Letts 4
Colin Donahue 5

Quad AM

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kyle Harrington 1 16
Coy Howell 2 14
Devon Dean 3 12
DANTE MASCIARELLI 4 10

Quad Expert

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Garrison Paugh 1 16
Brad Harrington 2 14
David Micha 3 12
Jordan Boudreau 4 10
BRAXTON ACQUISTO RAY 5 8
Steven Kappler 6 6
Collin Kenyon 7 4
Michael Orcutt 8 2
WILLIAM RAY 9 1

Quad Schoolboy 13-15

Racer Overall Finish
Slater Collins 1
DYLAN HAGERMAN 2
Tyler Mies 3
Katelyn Briel 4
Colin Tarsia 5
Christian Kappler 6

Quad VET

Racer Overall Finish
Greg Brower 1
David Frear 2
FRANK WHITE 3

Super Open

Racer Overall Finish
Matthew Keefer 1
JOSHUA ACKLEY 2
MARCUS SCUTT CORNELL 3
Ken Chamberlain 4
Andrew Gray 5
Matthew Livingston 6
Kyle Bolster 7
Garrett Frear 8
Ethan Livingston 9
Timothy Livingston 10
MORGAN STERLING 11
Rick Dennison 12
Michael Kenyon 13

Super Senior

Racer Overall Finish
Michael Baldwin 1
Glen Davis 2
Timothy Myers 3
JAMES SEAMON 4
Performance Timing