200 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Landon Bruner 1

200 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dalton Bloom 1 12
Barry Fernandez 2 10
Zachary Huegel 3 8
Rylan Frankford 4 7
MARK WEATHERLEY 5 6

200 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Max Fernandez 1 12
Christian Winkler 2 10
Jeffrey Macknik 3 8
DYLLON HOWARD 4 7

250 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jimmy Franks 1 12
Corbin Fratzke 2 10
Matthew Sands 3 8
Cyle Taylor 4 7
TRAVIS SHELMAN 5 6

250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
SAM TINKEY 1 12
Kale Critchlow 2 10
Brad Swailes 3 8
Lance Hancock 4 7

250 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremiah Brown 1 12
Bryce Abbs 2 10
Derek St Clair 3 8
JAKONY HOOPER 4 7
Grant Samples 5 6
JEREMY TUNER 6 5
Andrew Clark 7 4
TYREL KERR 8 3
JOSH DEGGENDORT 9 2

30+A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chad Jankowski 1 12
Ricky Politte 2 10
JON RUDOLPH 3 8
Michael Greenman 4 7

50 (4-8)

Racer Overall Finish
Brayden Baker 1
Jack Allgeyer 2
Brady Dillbeck 3
Addison Mittelberg 4

65 MINI

Racer Overall Finish
Ezra Thompson 1
JACK THOMPSON 2
Kale Kincaid 3
Shane Porter 4

85 JR

Racer Overall Finish
Max Fernandez 1

85 SR

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Devin Tweedy 1
James Ruby 2

MASTERS 60+

Racer Overall Finish
ROBERT SCHNATHORST 1
Bill Madden 2
Bob Luck 3
MICHAEL COADY 4
MARK COADY 5

OPEN A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Civilettii 1
Colton Schwenke 2

OPEN B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathan Nikkel 1
Ethan Roth 2

OPEN C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRETT HUIZER 1 12
Matthew Krapfl 2 10
Bret Dahme 3 8
BRANDON REU 4 7
Bryce Bartholomew 5 6

PRO AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryder Lafferty 1 12
Steve Leivan 2 10
Austin Wells 3 8
Christopher McKelvey 4 7
Jedediah Haines 5 6

SENIOR 40+B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CURTIS REIGHARD 1

SENIOR 40+C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
PATRICK HARPER 1 12
Grant Ferreira 2 10
Jeff Ellingsworth 3 8
Chris Campfield 4 7
Douglas Herbert 5 6
ANDREW KAMINDI 6 5

Super Mini

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Landon Bruner 1
Barry Fernandez 2
Jeffrey Macknik 3

SUPER SENIOR 50+A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY BEVER 1 12
BRETT SORRELLS 2 10
Doug Welch 3 8
Kevin Welch 4 7
Greg Birkland 5 6

SUPER SENIOR 50+B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Reagon Rhodes 1 12
Joseph Winkler 2 10
Timothy Anderson 3 8
David Cromer 4 7
Dennis Utt 5 6
DAVID WHITHAM 6 5
Cornell Porter 7 4

SUPER SENIOR50+C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kevin Kincaid 1 12
Robert Dekowski 2 10
STEVE FRATZKE 3 8
DAVID PINE 4 7

VETERAN 30+B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Schuster 1 12
Casey Hinkel 2 10
CAMERON BRESEE 3 8
BEN WAPPELHORST 4 7
Danny Williams 5 6

WOMEN A/B

Racer Overall Finish
Samantha Bird 1
Katie Redell 2
Claudia Danielewicz 3

WOMEN C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Susan Creek 1
Performance Timing