201-Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAN SMITH 1 25
Landon Vanskike 2 23
Scott Schoenbeck 3 22
Eric Wilson 4 20
Chris Johnsen 5 18
Brandon Bodine 6 16
ANDREW TRUHLAR 7 14
Damus Shipma 8 13
Joshua Yeager 9 12
David Flack 10 11
Clint Updike 11 10
Dustin Schaill 12 9
Cody McIntyre 13 8
Thomas Walters 14 7
Mason Switzer 15 6
Benjamin Walters 16 5
Michael Degonia 17 4
Adam Hosick 18 3
Basil Aruin 19 2
Benjamin Cain 20 1
Taylor Deaton 21 1
Dylan Spain 22 1
Sean Carpenter 23 1
Mark Jurczyk 24 1
Maxim Volkov 25 1
Daniel Mormino 26
Michael Becvar 27
Frank Broll 28

251-Open B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nate Hornung 1 12
Darren Fesco 2 10
MARK STICHA 3 8
Chris Caballero 4 7
Peter Kavsky 5 6

30+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LUKE KASZYNSKI 1
Jeremy Walker 2
JESSE KEITH 3

30+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Manuel 1 12
Nolan Fritz 2 10
Nathan Ming 3 8
Casey Shatters 4 7
Adam Dhamer 5 6
Jason Kedzie 6 5
Phil Rowan 7 4

30+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chad Piecha 1 18
RAMIE FOX 2 16
Robert Cook 3 15
Derek Piecha 4 14
Shawn Saylor 5 13
Jeff Nelson 6 12
Mateusz Denslaw 7 11
Justin Long 8 10
NICK GROMMES 9 9
Christopher Hartman 10 8
Matthew Vincent 11 7
Todd Fogle 12 6
Duncan Gray 13 5
Craig Reed 14 4
DJ Parks 15 3

4 Wheel 30+ A\B

Racer Overall Finish
BRYAN WITTERSHEIM 1
KEVIN JOHNSON 2
Daniel Siener 3
John Swank 4
CHARLES PURSLEY 5

4 Wheel A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Breitwieser 1
Bret Harris 2
Dustin Cowan 3

4 Wheel B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Edward Gimenez 1 12
Brent Coyle 2 10
Joseph Nemitz 3 8
Bret Daehler 4 7
James Cline 5 6
Joe Paulson 6 5

4 Wheel C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matt Iburg 1 18
Sean Coyle 2 16
Dalton Stahl 3 15
Matt Sodaro 4 14
Glenn Roy 5 13
Korey Clouse 6 12
MICHAEL THELEN 7 11
Jeff Schell 8 10
Bryant Hall 9 9
Joe Burgess 10 8

40+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROB MCGEE 1 12
RANDY SOUTHARD 2 10
Brian Roland 3 8
STEVEN PERKINS 4 7
Jeff Kallemeyn 5 6

40+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Studniarz 1 12
JEFF PHELPS 2 10
Douglas Propper 3 8
Jerry Samuelson 4 7
WILLIAM HORSLEY 5 6
Bud Durland 6 5
TERRY HALING 7 4

50+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shawn Vanalsburg 1 12
JAY HALL 2 10
KEVIN FINEFIELD 3 8
D J RYAN 4 7

50+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bradley Cloyd 1 12
Donald Chasteen 2 10
Lyle Piecha 3 8
Gary Rohr 4 7
BRIAN BUFFO 5 6
SI KEITH 6 5
Jeff McGrath 7 4
Jim Mooney 8 3
John Kirk 9 2

50cc (4-6 yrs)

Racer Overall Finish
Regan Doerr 1
Trey Lee 2
Ethan Fox 3
Reece Doerr 4
Tristyn Whipple 88
Kashton Ming 88

50cc (7-8 yrs)

Racer Overall Finish
Lane Davis 1
Mason Wise 2
Kamdyn Ming 3
Brian Swezy 4
Ayden Book 5
Nathan Bierbom 6
Amos Vincent 88

65cc

Racer Overall Finish
Chad Phelps 1
Jayson Crawford 2
Jhak Walker 3
Chasen Orme 4

65cc Beginner

Racer Overall Finish
Ian Murphy 1
Jackson Damron 2
Michael Truver 3
Connor Pilon 4
Jaycie Olsen 5
Jack Paravola 6
Drake Brummel 7
Tyce Kubiak 8
Julia Zoellner 9

85cc

Racer Overall Finish
CONNER MABUS 1
Elijah Berryman 2
Tyler Rohl 3
Gavin Sienkiewicz 4
Trevor Keogh 5
Reese Paravola 6
Seth Warfield 7
Jhadyn Walker 8

98-200 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Garrett Ward 1 18
TANNER WHIPPLE 2 16
Kaleb Cloyd 3 15
Robert Bland 4 14
ELIJAH OTTERBACH 5 13
Justin Carr 6 12
Logan Durland 7 11
Jeremy Fuchs 8 10
James Bodine 9 9
Dan Golas 10 8
Allison Roland 11 7
RYAN FARRELL 12 6
Jonathan Bullard 13 5

98-250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colton Zuidema 1 18
Alex Parks 2 16
JACOB CROSBY 3 15
Douglas Propper 4 14
ANDREW BALLARD 5 13
COLTON SAYLOR 6 12
Bryce Olson 7 11
Zac Downey 8 10
Nick Balzer 9 9
ADAM BOOK 10 8
GARET BALLARD 11 7
Sean Prenner 12 6

98-Open A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MASON SCHUHLER 1 12
Benjamin Schmidt 2 10
RILEY SCHUHLER 3 8
Jarred Hall 4 7
Cody Toal 5 6
Matthew McDonald 6 5
Josh Stevenson 7 4
Anthony Biagi 8 3
Justin Baker 9 2

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Wells 1
Colt Converse 2
Travis Ward 3

Super Mini

Racer Overall Finish
TANNER WHIPPLE 1
Garrett Ward 2

Vintage

Racer Overall Finish
Brian Roland 1
MARK CABALLERO 2

Women

Racer Overall Finish
Katie Redell 1
Allison Roland 2
Riley Walters 3
Kristy Roland 4
DARCIE GRAHAM 5
Autumn Franklin 6
Gretchen Orme 7
Performance Timing