125-200 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carter Calkins 1 12
COLTON ANDERSON 2 10
GEORGE WATSON 3 8
Andrew Gross 4 7

125-200 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACHARY CHURCH 1 12
Jordan Purvis 2 10
Ian Howes 3 8
ETHAN STILES 4 7
BROCK POST 5 6
Larry Kasmarcik 6 5

125-200 C (12-15)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAN FORTNER 1 18
Mitchell Morgan 2 16
Ryan McGrogan 3 15
Cegan Jaquish 4 14
Matthew Arsenault 5 13
Matthew Gillis 6 12
Logan Warner 7 11
CAMERON ROSETTI 8 10
Christopher Jacot 9 9
Dakota Crone 10 8
Todd St Onge 11 7
Alexander Proctor 12 6
Dustin Clark 13 5
John Ashlaw 14 4

125-200 C+ (16+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACOB LANGE 1 18
Justin Micalizzi 2 16
Dylan Kromelbein 3 15
Mason Salsman 4 14
John Fice 5 13
BRIAN WALTERS 6 12
Nicolas Park 7 11
Scott Cummings 8 10
Jared Omerhodzic 9 9
TOMMY HARRISON R-1 10 8
Timothy Livingston 11 7

250 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan West 1 18
DYLAN CORCORAN 2 16
Eric Young 3 15
HOLT WIGGANS 4 14
JUSTIN BEERS 5 13
Mason Kipferl 6 12
Zachary Cleland 7 11
MICHAEL COOK 8 10
Jacob Benjamin 9 9
Roger Pendell 10 8
Kenneth Creamer 11 7
KIRK SCHULTES 12 6
JEREMY WELCH 13 5
Harvey Wood 14 4

250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Murray 1 25
TAYLOR AUSTEN 2 23
Scott Griebel 3 22
DYLAN SCHEEMAKER 4 20
Andrew Thompson 5 18
Shawn Ward 6 16
BARON ANDERSON 7 14
DEVON BRUTSMAN 8 13
THOMAS OZELSKI 9 12
Kaleb Stone 10 11
Austin Kosa 11 10
Jacob Mathews 12 9
MICHAEL CHANDLER 13 8
Kevin Shedden 14 7
Adam Hoskins 15 6
Vonderchek Colin 16 5
Jacob Hoffmier 17 4
Kyle Bolster 18 3
BRETT MERRITT 19 2
RICHARD HEINS 20 1
Jack Brining 21 1
Derek Van Sliver 22 1
RYAN HEINS 23 1
Jeremy Wolfe 24 1
Damion Bidlack 25 1

250 C (12-21)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ADAM SPEER 1 35
Talon Bennett 2 30
Thomas James 3 25
Ethan Livingston 4 22
Matthew Grant 5 21
DEVON LUOMA 6 20
JORDAN BURNETTE 7 19
Jacob Champion 8 18
Bradley Aldrich 9 17
Bryan Post 10 16
Bailey Mikels 11 15
Alva Greist 12 14
DAKOTA NELSON 13 13
Glenn Drake 14 12
Jack Perkins 15 11
Brandon Dennison 16 10
Dylan Bush 17 9
JOHN WEST 18 8
Jakob Johnson 19 7
Cody McCarty 20 6
MORGAN STERLING 21 5
Alex Bingham 22 4
Zachary Greiger 23 3
Cody Tice 24 2
TRISTEN DEARBORN 25 1
CODY WEST 26
Jesse Lovejoy 27
JUSTIN CALKINS 28
Jonathan Brooks 29
Tyler Case-Comstock 30
DAMON WARD 31
MATT LEVESQUE 32
Wesley Regnier 33
Justin Lovejoy 34
Roy Barrios 35

250 C+ (22+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHRISTOPHER HALL 1 25
Allen Coolbaugh 2 23
Erik Griebel 3 22
Joshua Drew 4 20
Kyle Maxson 5 18
Christopher Burns 6 16
Adam Sheriff 7 14
CHRIS ARSENAULT 8 13
Dylan Saunderson 9 12
Jason Wirth 10 11
Steven Larkin 11 10
Adam Mullen 12 9
MATTHEW LANE 13 8
Corey Maxson 14 7
Eric Adams 15 6
Nicholas Byron 16 5
Rory Haggerty 17 4
Jeremy Foshay 18 3
Kyle Beadle 19 2
Terry Leisure 20 1
Jody Clark 21 1
Adam Yaw 22 1
Zachary Dobler 23 1
Evan Jolicoeur 24 1
Robert Wright 25 1

ATV SR A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Eckart 1 18
Michael Jackson 2 16
JAMES ECKART 3 15
Gary Chamberlain 4 14
Thomas Lobdell 5 13
CHARLES HOUCK 6 12
Charles Baker 7 11
Robert Friedlander 8 10
Jason Kemp 9 9
Michael Smith 10 8

ATV SR B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Adam Rivas 1 18
JASON JAMES 2 16
RAYMOND SALSMAN 3 15
Shawn Harkness 4 14
Michael Hamilton 5 13
Todd Mitchell 6 12
Thomas Jozifek 7 11
Lee Amernan 8 10
Travis Bishop 9 9
Daniel Cleveland 10 8
Leland Knuppenburg 11 7
Rick Hoppes 12 6
Nick Mase 13 5

ATV SUPER SR B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Thomas Knettles 1 12
FRANK WHITE 2 10
Greg Brower 3 8
Jim Burba 4 7
Ollie Talada 5 6

ATV VET A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bruce Wyland 1 12
Mark Potter 2 10
Thomas Jansky 3 8
Joshua Lynn 4 7
Jesse Ward 5 6

ATV VET B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Lipka 1 12
Mike Stevens 2 10
Maxim Kochergin 3 8
Timothy Rae 4 7
Timothy Streeter 5 6
Stephen Barber 6 5
RYAN HOLLEY 7 4
Donald Partridge 8 3

ATV VET C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Bush 1 18
Joseph Bailey 2 16
DAVID HAUCK 3 15
James Pritchard 4 14
Thomas Johnson 5 13
Dennis Bailey 6 12
Carl Meisner 7 11
Zachary Gural 8 10
Mark Sidle 9 9
Todd LaRow 10 8
John Crossett 11 7
STEVEN LITTRELL 12 6

ATV WOMEN

Racer Overall Finish
JESSICA AMMONS 1
Shenandoah Fellows 2
Saige Collins 3
Jessica Locker Farrell 4
Ashley Knox 5
Justine Rutherford 6
BECKI WHEELER 7
Olivia Norton 8

COLLEGE A (15-21)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dalton Danglovitch 1 18
Hunter Hart 2 16
Michael Frederick 3 15
Aaron Gronski 4 14
Allyn Rhodes 5 13
Josh Haney 6 12
Boedy Lamoreaux 7 11
Joseph Armstrong 8 10
Zachery Jacot 9 9
SCOTT PIERSON 10 8
Aidan Henninger 11 7
Kevin Carr 12 6
Kyle Percy 13 5
Justin Lord 14 4
Matthew Doolittle 15 3
Cameron Horton 16 2
Colby Sears 17 1

COLLEGE B (15-21)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Cibella 1 18
ANDY TAVELLI 2 16
Brendan Young 3 15
Steven Rosekrans 4 14
Zack Bennett 5 13
Tyler Trask 6 12
Dustin Card 7 11
Brandon Gavitt 8 10
Jacob Spaulding 9 9
Ryan Shirley 10 8
NATHAN KETCHUM 11 7
Michael Vandelinder 12 6
Jamie Carpenter 13 5
Evan Jordan 14 4
Alex Hunt 15 3
Brandon Barry 16 2
Garrison Paugh 17 1
Cody Barry 18 1
Jordan Purvis 19 1
Andrew Phillips 20 1
Damon Baker 21 1
JAMES BATEMAN 22 1
Connor Spear 23 1

COLLEGE C (15-21)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Hazard 1 18
Trevor Hoffmier 2 16
Anthony Mitchell 3 15
Nicholas Thompson 4 14
Robert Swartout 5 13
Ben Kowalewski 6 12
Payden Backus 7 11
Elija Decker 8 10
Kyle Fisher 9 9
Tyler Kemp 10 8
MATTHEW JOZIFEK 11 7
Dakota Gajewski 12 6
Jeffery Middleton 13 5
Daniel Madigan 14 4
Dylan Davenport 15 3
Mike Jones 16 2
Caleb Nichols 17 1
Ryan Strope 18 1
Dakota Parker 19 1

COLLEGE C TWO (15-21)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Smith 1 18
Tucker Snow 2 16
Sarah Parkhurst 3 15
Jake Callan 4 14
Dylan Rivas 5 13
Bailey Mitchell 6 12
Sean Scholtisek 7 11
Cole Burlew 8 10
Ryan Wallace 9 9
Grant Pick 10 8
Mariah Partridge 11 7
Corey Carpenter 12 6
Joshua Johnson 13 5
Jonathan Bahry 14 4
Jim Maxwell 15 3

FIRST YEAR C (15+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Doug Higgins 1 18
Jason Rood 2 16
Acen Stevens 3 15
Tyler Abbott 4 14
Joseph Shaline 5 13
DENZEL WILKINS 6 12
Dustin Kelly 7 11
Michael Pick 8 10
Cody Featherson 9 9
Tyler Burnham 10 8
Justin Keller 11 7
Jason Rood 12 6
Sean Murray 13 5
CHRISTIAN BURKE 14 4
RUDI STAUDER 15 3
JONATHAN FURNER 16 2
Robert Stevens 17 1
Mitchell Stevens 18 1
MATT NICHOLS 19 1
Nathan Logan 20 1
KODY WILLIAMS 21 1
John Hallisey 22 1
Mike Bush 23 1

JR A (22+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DANNY THOMPSON 1 18
Frank Hough 2 16
ANTHONY NIEDERMAIER 3 15
Shaun McCormack 4 14
Jason Armstrong 5 13
Kristopher Roberts 6 12
James Lane 7 11
Brandyn Morak 8 10
Cameron Labar 9 9
Ethan Kalkhof 10 8
WILLIAM RAY 11 7
Zachary Dean 12 6
ROBIN SCHMIDT 13 5

JR B (22+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alan Zawadzki 1 18
Karalin Short 2 16
Christopher Willis 3 15
Colton Harkness 4 14
Preston Bradley 5 13
Dustin Gorick 6 12
Scott Coates 7 11
Michael Smith 8 10
Chad Youngblood 9 9
JAMES STEPHENS 10 8
Katelyn Osburn 11 7
Alicia McCormick 12 6
Anthony Bishop 13 5

JR C (22+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Morris 1 18
Adam Haddow 2 16
MIKE PERCY 3 15
Jordan Wilkins 4 14
Zachary Trask 5 13
Jordan Allen 6 12
Christopher Hall 7 11
TRAVIS ZANDT 8 10
KRIS MURRAY 9 9
KEVIN HEAD 10 8
Nicholas Bailey 11 7
Brett Coon 12 6

MASTERS

Racer Overall Finish
JACK MITCHELL 1
Kevin Quick 2
Edward Thompson 3

OPEN A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brett Ward 1 18
JARED FORTNER 2 16
MATTHEW QUICK 3 15
ROBERT SMITH 4 14
Todd Pecka 5 13
ZACHARY LUPOLE 6 12
Anthony Thomas 7 11
LEVI STRUBLE 8 10
CHARLES THAYER 9 9
Ryan Katta 10 8
Michael Kenyon 11 7
TONY MUSTO 12 6
TYLER NEVIDOMSKY 13 5
Scott Moore 14 4
BRANDON MCCALL 15 3

OPEN B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MARK BELLINGER 1 18
Nickolas Giannetti 2 16
Colton Soehnlein 3 15
Hunter Siegel 4 14
Travis Wardwell 5 13
John Scannapleco 6 12
Eric Metzger 7 11
TJ Joyce 8 10
Tristen Pierce 9 9
William Schaffer 10 8
Ryan Yaw 11 7
Andrew Geise 12 6
CHRIS LILLY 13 5
Michael Bramble 14 4

OPEN C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Don Swansbrough 1 18
Ricky Powell 2 16
William Franklin 3 15
Jason Sanford 4 14
Calvin Moffitt 5 13
Trent Callear 6 12
Andrew Fillers 7 11
Matthew Moffitt 8 10
Jason Halton 9 9
DAN WAGNER 10 8
George Sanford 11 7
DEREK HORTON 12 6
Chris Callear 13 5
Mackenzie Day 14 4
Rob Brown 15 3
Michael McAllister 16 2
Cody Armstrong 17 1
STEVE TOMMASINO 18 1
Dani Kindrew 19 1
Louie Sherry 20 1
Chris Dunn 21 1
Justin Kurthy 22 1

SCHOOLBOY (12-15)

Racer Overall Finish
ANDREW GRAY 1
Tyler Hancock 2
Trenton Lane 3
Brady Morgan 4
Tyler Kundrata 5

SR A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Casale 1 12
Robert Green 2 10
CRAIG LANE 3 8
BRIAN WARD 4 7
CHAD MCCUTCHEON 5 6
Jeffrey Hart 6 5
Todd McKinney 7 4
Daniel Mathews 8 3
Robert Stilwell 9 2

SR B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jaxton Hampton 1 18
John Plows 2 16
JAMES SEAMON 3 15
Jeff Layhew 4 14
Christopher Gross 5 13
SHAWN KNAPP 6 12
Don Mosher 7 11
Adam Park 8 10
Bill Brotzman 9 9
DAVID SYNESAEL 10 8
Ronald Dalheim 11 7

SR C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Craig Howes 1 25
Stephen Gulick 2 23
Michael Brown 3 22
Robert Wigdorski 4 20
THOMAS LARKIN 5 18
Jason McComb 6 16
Scott Gray 7 14
DON LASHER 8 13
Stephen Froncek 9 12
Donald Kinsey 10 11
Rick Seymour 11 10
Eric Callear 12 9
William Yurko 13 8
DAVID MCCLOY 14 7
Jim Champion 15 6
Scott Hess 16 5
Jeffry Brown 17 4
Alva Greist 18 3
James Irons 19 2
DARREN MORSE 20 1
Rick Dennison 21 1
RJ Roberts 22 1
PAUL RUITER 23 1
HAL OMERHODZIC 24 1
TEDDY BIRD 25 1

SUPER SR A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CASEY CROFUT 1 12
Joe Misko 2 10
Dale Sonnenschein 3 8
Daniel Fish 4 7
Mark Bellinger 5 6
Michael Vonderchek 6 5
Johnny Nevidomsky 7 4
Glen Davis 8 3

SUPER SR B/C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Allen 1 18
DOUGLAS HOYT 2 16
John Gordon 3 15
BRIAN CLAPPER 4 14
Mark Kuehn 5 13
Felix Perry 6 12
MIKE MURPHY 7 11
Kevin Piccola 8 10
KARL SANTEE 9 9
DAVID HALTON 10 8

TEEN (13-15)

Racer Overall Finish
Hunter Hoffmier 1
Dylan Feehan 2
John Niedermaier 3
Morgan Downing 4

TEEN NOVICE (13-15)

Racer Overall Finish
Mathew Reese 1
Michael Nickels 2
Coby Arnold 3
Cegan Jaquish 4
Brody Burlew 5
Slater Collins 6
Brandon Clark 7
Dawson Burnham 8
DYLAN HAGERMAN 9
Jared Drew 10
Dakota Lane 11
Trenton Perrotta 12
Katelyn Briel 13
Nathan Robertson 14
Cali Glisson 15
Cynthia Newton 16
Ethan Neiss 17

UTILITY

Racer Overall Finish
Christopher Keister 1
Chris Monahan 2
HANK BENNETT 3

VET A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
NATHANIEL CALLEAR 1 12
JUDD CALLEAR 2 10
Kyle Pixley 3 8
DANIEL CONWAY 4 7
Steve Jones 5 6
JEFFERY ELLIOTT 6 5
Travis McCall 7 4
Chris Dudgeon 8 3

VET B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Doug Quigley 1 18
Christopher Larkin 2 16
Bobby Magee 3 15
Scott Pier 4 14
CHAD WATERMAN 5 13
TIM ANDRUS 6 12
Michael Dembesky 7 11
JONATHAN ROORDA 8 10
SHANE SAXON 9 9
Steve Turner 10 8
Philip Curione 11 7
JEFFERY POST 12 6
TRAVIS STARKWEATHER 13 5
Stanley Yager 14 4
Christopher Dekay 15 3

VET C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROBERT MARTIN 1 18
Joseph Larkin 2 16
RASHAUD SMITH 3 15
William Beckhorn 4 14
Stephen Froncek 5 13
David Knickerbocker 6 12
Chris Spaulding 7 11
DANIEL SHAY 8 10
Dennis Flint 9 9
Chad Knickerbocker 10 8
Daniel Warner 11 7
Kyle Clark 12 6
Tad Bartholdi 13 5
Chad Farr 14 4
John Roush 15 3
James Curtis 16 2
Jonathan Lipary 17 1
Charles Miller 18 1
Derrek Parenteau 19 1

WOMENS

Racer Overall Finish
Britni Santee 1
MELISSA DAVIS 2
Emily Fice 3
Stacey Bennett 4
Ashley Kot 5
Katelyn Osburn 6
Jessika Mitchell 7
Jessica Davis 8
Performance Timing