50cc Mini

Racer Overall Finish
William Berry 1
Collin Steele 2
Sean Freeman 3
Troy Pickens 4
Kaira McGaha 5
Octavius McGaha 6

65cc Mini

Racer Overall Finish
MATTHEW BERRY 1
Zebadiah Brimhall 2
Collin Steele 3
William Berry 4
Sean Freeman 5
Colton Schneider 6
Eric Lovato 7
Conner Smith 8
Kaiden Dukett 9

85cc Mini

Racer Overall Finish
MATTHEW BERRY 1
Nick Saiz 2
Jeremiah Saiz 3
Kendyl Dolk 4
Tristian Byrum 5

A 201cc-250cc

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steven Harrison 1
ANTHONY MENEZES 2

A Senior 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy McClellan 1

A Veteran 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Paul Luce 1 16
Patrick Chavez 2 14
GREGORY SCEIFORD 3 12

AA Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TRAVIS PORTER 1 20
Klayton Preece 2 18
NICK WARNER 3 16
Elijah Lamb 4 14
Dustin Britain 5 13
Chad Dutton 6 12
John Pfuhl 7 11
MATT JONASSON 8 10
PAUL SCROGGIE 9 9
Lonnie Pohl 10 8
Timothy Squire 11 7
Sean Newton 12 6
Kelvin Irwin 13 5
MAREK COSTON 14 4
Josh Harvey 15 3

B 201cc-250cc

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ISAIAH LAMB 1

B Open

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Thaddeus Yazzie 1 16
Jeremiah Baca 2 14
Aaron Williams 3 12
Jay De La Torre 4 10
Andrew Standley 5 8
Patrick Brandt 6 6
Jeremy Freeman 7 4
Daniel Carr 8 2

B Senior 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Gonzales 1 16
Kenny Anderson 2 14
Billy Austin 3 12
William Berry 4 10
Jesse Marshall 5 8
Dominic Romero 6 6

B Veteran 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BEN MARTIN 1
Wesley Bute 2

C 201cc-250cc

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colby Dutton 1 16
Anthony Dukett 2 14
Nicholas Massey 3 12
Joe Larsen 4 10
Gavin Lohse 88
Ray Massey 88
Chad Drummond 88

C Masters 60+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL SANCHEZ 1 16
RICHARD LUJAN 2 14
Robert Elston 3 12

C Open

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Dolk 1 16
JUSTIN HENLEY 2 14
William Leak 3 12
Chad Ellington 4 10
William Lohse 5 8
Dominic Cordova 6 6
Marcos Gonzales 88

C Senior 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Martin Farnum 1 16
Jared Udall 2 14
James Lowenberg 3 12
TODD CARLIN 4 10

C Super Mini

Racer Overall Finish
Max Lowenberg 1
Jacob Lowenberg 2
Randall Ortega 88

C Super Senior 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Johnston 1 16
John Klosterman 2 14
FREDERICK ECKERT 3 12
Eddie Farley 4 10
Michael Dindinger 5 8
JAY DRYBREAD 6 6

C Womens

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Liz Karcz 1 16
Ronni-Lynn Martinez 2 14
Ashlie Peterson 88
Shelby Preece 88

Pro-Amateur

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jonathan Jones 1 16
Peter Garcia 2 14
Ian Paige 3 12
CHRISTOPHER OTERO 4 10
CARL FICIK 5 8
CHRIS WHELCHEL 6 6
TRISTEN WARNER 7 4
Daniel Simon 8 2

Sportsman

Racer Overall Finish
William Powell 1
Zachary Plant 2
Performance Timing