122-Open

Racer Overall Finish
Cody Barnes 1
Travis Ward 2
Jeremy Smith 3
JESSE KEITH 4
JOSEPH VOEGTLE 5

14-29

Racer Overall Finish
Cody Barnes 1
Colton Zuidema 2
Braden Housenga 3
Blake Ryan 4
Jarred Hall 5
JOSEPH VOEGTLE 6
Josh Provost 7
Jacob McCarrens 8

30+

Racer Overall Finish
Ryan Moss 1
Jeremy Smith 2
JESSE KEITH 3
TRAVIS HELD 4
Michael Manuel 5
Ryan Pacholski 6
Brian Roland 7
Carter Shelton 8
Travis Shelton 9
OVIDIO LOPEZ 10
Chad Piecha 11
SI KEITH 12
Christopher Hartman 13
Shawn Saylor 14
ERIK SHAFER 15
Kerry Kimball 16

40+

Racer Overall Finish
BURTON LAVENS 1
Eric Wheelwright 2
Brian Roland 3
Craig Lee 4
Douglas Propper 5
Matthew Vincent 6
TROY QUEST 7
Bud Durland 8
Thomas Desort 9
STEVEN PERKINS 10
ERIK OLSON 11
ERIK SHAFER 12
Kevin Lee 13
KEVIN KOWALCZUK 14
John McCarrens 15

50+

Racer Overall Finish
Gerhard Ward 1
JAY HALL 2
Jeff Olenburg 3
D J RYAN 4
Steve Bland 5
Robert Baumer 6
SI KEITH 7
Lyle Piecha 8
Vernon Scholl 9
John Kirk 10

65cc

Racer Overall Finish
Jayson Crawford 1
Chasen Orme 2
Ashton Lyons 3
Landon Lee 4
Sadie Quest 5
Darrin Herman 6
Nathan Young 7

85/SM

Racer Overall Finish
Garrett Ward 1
TANNER WHIPPLE 2
Alex Moss 3
Thor Rick 4
Gavin Sienkiewicz 5
Jack Walus 6
Tyler Rohl 7
Noah Lee 8
Joe Quest 9
Shane Spizzirri 10
Johnathan Pacholski 11

A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Barnes 1 25
Travis Ward 2
Benjamin Schmidt 3
Braden Housenga 4
Ryan Moss 5
Keagan Schmidt 6
Jarred Hall 7
TRAVIS HELD 8

B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colton Zuidema 1 25
Josh Provost 2
JOSEPH VOEGTLE 3
Michael Manuel 4
Brandon Larson 5
Ben Bradford 6
Ryan Woods 7
Alex Bentkowski 8
Chris Caballero 9

C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TANNER WHIPPLE 1 25
Garrett Ward 2 22
Jacob McCarrens 3 19
Charlie McCook 4 16
Douglas Propper 5
Seth Zuercher 6
Alex Moss 7
Hunter Grampp 8
Justin Carr 9
Thor Rick 10
Robert Bland 11
PETER WITKOWSKI 12
Colton Clubb 13
Patrick Hirschman 14
Damus Shipma 15
Noah Picard 16
Kevin Purl 17
Rick Fuller 18
Cody Hunt 19
SPENCER NEUROHR 20
Allison Roland 21
Frank Broll 22
Trevor Callear 23
NICHOLAS BROLL 24
Austin Schmidt 25
Eric Wilson 26
Tom Neurohr 27
KEVIN KOWALCZUK 28
David Herman 29

Vintage

Racer Overall Finish
Brian Roland 1
Steve Bland 2
MARK CABALLERO 3
Darrel Carr 4

Women

Racer Overall Finish
KIMBERLY Blaydes 1
Morgan Wheelwright 2
Autumn Torres 3
Autumn Franklin 4
Krysten Merchantz 5
NIKKI DIXON 6
Allison Roland 7
Alexis Graves 8
Gretchen Orme 9
Jaden Torres 10
Michelle Dalton 11
Susan Creek 12
Performance Timing