A 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
COLE MARTIN 1 20
STEPHEN MASON 2 18
Albert Santelli 3 16
Mark Schleeweis 4 14
Eric Bowman 5 13
Michael Seltzer 6 12
Jason Tino 7 11
Courtney Compton 8 10
COLE KENNEDY 9 9
Matthew Hodgson 10 8
Adam Hursh 11 7
Drew Wilhelm 12 6
Matthew Cornish 13 5
Taylor Peterson DNF
Thomas Kiritsis DNF
Timothy Mettinger DNF

A 98-200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANTHONY HODGSON 1 16
PEDRO FARIA 2 14
Wyatt Koeller 3 12
Dieter Holman 4 10
EDWARD HAMILTON 5 8
Robert Hunter 6 6

A Open 251+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Douglas Allen 1 25
Kyle Tino 2 23
CHUCK STAPLEFORD 3 22
Marvin Scanland 4 20
AUSTIN ZINK 5 18
Christopher Semus 6 16
Matthew Close 7 14
Chris Smith 8 13
Matt Jankovitz 9 12
Dustin Baarck 10 11
Anthony Lachette 11 10
Brandon Vanhart 12 9
Curtis Weir 13 8
Richard Taylor 14 7
Kris Bizzari 15 6
Scott Tellone 16 5
Todd Lockard 17 4
Chris Healey 18 3
JOSEPH GALLAGHER 19 2
Ivan Tulala DNF

A Senior 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bill Conway 1 20
Terry Yiengst 2 18
Nate Meily 3 16
KRISTIAN KARNER 4 14
MICHAEL SHARP 5 13
LEE HICKOK 6 12
Marc Hojnowski 7 11
AARON CREE 8 10
William Gilbert 9 9
Justin Lipick 10 8
KENNETH WEINER 11 7
ROBERT KITCHEN 12 6
Brian Carden 13 5

A Senior 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
PETER WRIGHT 1 25
JOHN OECHSLE 2 23
ROBERT TROUT 3 22
LEE STEPHENS 4 20
Charles Crum 5 18
Gregory Nordberg 6 16
TROY MCNOMEE 7 14
Robert Michael 8 13
Chris Brown 9 12
Patrick Goonan 10 11
JEFFREY BOTSFORD 11 10
JOHN WHITAKER 12 9
Carmen Tino 13 8
MARIO DEPALMA 14 7
David Barnes 15 6
Andrew Gentile 16 5
Billy Goralczyk 17 4
Bill Sellers 18 3
SHAWN FORTIN 19 2
Ricardo Rodriguez DNF
Rick Stoltzfus DNF
Anthony Shaw DNF

A Super Sr 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DESMOND CONBOY 1 20
Mark Hummel 2 18
ROBERT ALDAKIMOV 3 16
Scott Grear 4 14
RONALD DE CARO 5 13
Robert Green 6 12
Arthur Downs 7 11
RANDY BROWN 8 10
CHRIS GARBER 9 9
John Boss 10 8
Dwayne Pancoast 11 7
Timothy Vause 12 6
Mark Fischer 13 5
Kenneth Law DNF
CRAIG KENNEDY DNF
MARK FERRARO DNF

A Super Sr 55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHARLES SULLIVAN 1 20
TIMOTHY MAURO 2 18
Greg Sawka 3 16
MICHAEL DEMOS 4 14
STEVEN PETCHON 5 13
ERIC KOELLER 6 12
Joseph Winkler 7 11
Tony Hall 8 10
Jeffrey Hunrath 9 9
JASON SMITH 10 8
David Barth 11 7
Bret Austin 12 6
Wally Bell 13 5
David McCall 14 4

A VET 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler McCreight 1 20
DAVID SZYMANSKY 2 18
DAVID GLENN 3 16
Josh Demichiel 4 14
Thomas Palermo 5 13
JAMES MORRIS 6 12
Lissa Arsenault 7 11
Matthew Pratola 8 10
Grzegorz Wnorowski 9 9
RONALD MOORE 10 8
Chad Barth 11 7
PAUL COSSMAN 12 6
Steven Dransfield 13 5
Travis McCall 14 4
John Seavey DNF
KENNETH BELL DNF

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Maco 1 20
Matthew Hougentogler 2 18
Sean Koeller 3 16
Robert Lapinski 4 14
RICHARD LAFFERTY 5 13
Chris Silverman 6 12
NOAH KOELLER 7 11
BRIAN GLENN 8 10
George Hauser 9 9
Jordan Artibani 10 8
Andrew Failmezger DNF

B 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN HILLER 1 20
Nicholas Conte 2 18
Bryon Pollock 3 16
DARREN TAUGHINBAUGH 4 14
Daniel Boyle 5 13
Steven Gossage 6 12
Nicholas Williams 7 11
NEIL NEWCOMB 8 10
Phil Pieretti 9 9
Timothy Starr 10 8
Christian Winkler 11 7
Cody Lipick 12 6
Patrick Waters 13 5
George Schiano 14 4
CHARLES SMEDILE 15 3

B 98-200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LUKE GOONAN 1 16
Ian Weisman 2 14
Victor Dziegielewski 3 12
ROBERT KRAUSE 4 10
Andy Dynda 5 8
Clayton Troy 6 6
Bernard St Amand 7 4
KARL HIDER 8 2
ANDY MCCULLIN 9 1

B Open 251+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Canavan 1 25
Chris Cragoe 2 23
BRANDON WOOLF 3 22
Brett Weiser 4 20
Jacob Stirn 5 18
Bryan Williams 6 16
Jonathan Talley 7 14
Michael Trezza 8 13
Michael Houser 9 12
Andrew Kistler 10 11
Eric Mushock 11 10
Luis Collado 12 9
Wesley Hider 13 8
Josh Alderfer 14 7
Benjamin Frecon 15 6
Aaron Dravk 16 5
Tyler Trommelen 17 4
Scott Robinson 18 3
William Green 19 2
Luis Tavaraz DNF
Dennis Knapp DNF
DAN DUZENSKI DNF
Romualdo Bernardino DNF
Joe Styer DNF
JEREMY LOCKARD DNF
Allen Robinson DNF

B Senior 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Neil Snyder 1 20
ANTHONY SCORSONE 2 18
Brendan Weiner 3 16
Chad Berwaldt 4 14
KOREY WHITE 5 13
Tim Raysor 6 12
James Mansfield 7 11
Jimmy Ivy 8 10
Cristian Estrella 9 9
Adam Tischer 10 8
Peter Butler 11 7
Peter Alexeev 12 6
Leonard Jaskewicz 13 5
Dario Cubric 14 4
Ryan Fogarty 15 3
Mark Heckles 16 2
George Demetropolis 17 1

B Senior 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LOU MACCHIONI 1 25
Richard Conte 2 23
Robert Wimpfheimer 3 22
Kurt Stampone 4 20
Michael Sweigart 5 18
MICHAEL FAULKNER 6 16
BRIAN FROST 7 14
Michael Kuriawa 8 13
ROBERT MONKO 9 12
James Blais 10 11
Anthony Gasper 11 10
Robert Wigdorski 12 9
Todd Whitney 13 8
Mark Boileau 14 7
GREGORY OLENIC 15 6
NESTOR TERAN 16 5
THOMAS LECHNER 17 4
Matthew Snyder DNF
ARTHUR MEEKER DNF
Michael Ofsanko DNF

B Super Sr 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MIKE FILIDIS 1 20
Grant Ferreira 2 18
William Lovenberg 3 16
Scott Hess 4 14
Rick Dennison 5 13
Paul Williams 6 12
Denny Daly 7 11
Scott Smith 8 10
EDDY VENTURA 9 9
JOSEPH YOUNG 10 8
Shawn Frawley 11 7
Michael Pratka 12 6
Gerald Eves 13 5
Richard Zink DNF
Marc Pasquarella DNF
David Tillman DNF

B Super Sr 55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Frank Grubic 1 20
George Monarque 2 18
JOHN SULLIVAN 3 16
Darrell Diamond 4 14
Jeremy Condie 5 13
KEVIN LONERGAN 6 12
JEFFREY FISHER 7 11
JAMES MCGEE 8 10
JOSEPH EPPERSON 9 9
Scott Hafer 10 8
Harry Newcomer 11 7
JEFFREY HUNT 12 6
Eric Mininsohn 13 5
Patricia Blair 14 4
ROBERT MARTINEZ 15 3
DAVID WHITE DNF
DEREK DAUNIS DNF

B VET 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAMES STEWART 1 25
Luke Snyder 2 23
SCOTT WELLS 3 22
Vinny Tomich 4 20
BRIAN GRAU 5 18
Everson Braganca 6 16
GREG PRESTON 7 14
Tomasz Szczachor 8 13
Jacob Nowakowski 9 12
Justin Ware 10 11
Luke Martin 11 10
Gregory Kauffman 12 9
Kevin Clark 13 8
ILMAR YOUNG 14 7
Joel Coronado 15 6
Steve Blackman 16 5
Josh Bricker 17 4
Samuel Dimeo 18 3
Kyle Dynda 19 2
DAVID WRIGHT 20 1
Alex Musumeci 21 1
Jose Hernandez 22 1
Gary Gray 23 1
JUSTIN DRAPER 24 1
Jesse Cimino 25 1
Joseph Haefner 26 1
Jeff Merrill 27 1
Richard Good 28 1
Jonathan Berridge DNF

C 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Lawrence 1 25
Juan Portes 2 23
BOB MATTHEWS 3 22
Nicolas Torres 4 20
Carl Shaffer 5 18
Jairo Batista 6 16
Brian Marshall 7 14
Nicholas Cutts 8 13
Michael Abramo 9 12
Norberto Moscoso 10 11
Manuel Reyes 11 10
JARRETT HUNT 12 9
Colin Carroll 13 8
Shawn St Amand 14 7
Shaun Keenan 15 6
Alexander Farrell 16 5
Ross Hitchner 17 4
Kyle Feaser 18 3
Adam Kalke 19 2
Amos Mentzer 20 1
Christian Abreu 21 1
David OSullivan DNF
Michael Tyler Ofsanko DNF

C 98-200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Collin Foster 1 20
Ryan Botsford 2 18
Hunter Futchko 3 16
Leoni Torres 4 14
Eric Johnston 5 13
KYLE MOORE 6 12
LANDON GOONAN 7 11
Kristin Depalma 8 10
MATTHEW SCHNEIDERS 9 9
Jack Dobozynski 10 8
FRANK AYD 11 7
Todd Alberico 12 6
AUSTIN NEWCOMER 13 5
Matthew Esh DNF
Clayton Robbins DNF

C Open 251+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT GRUBBS 1 25
JACEK SZCZACHOR 2 23
Anderson Nicka 3 22
Derek Porcino 4 20
Edwar Jimenez 5 18
Patrick Lewis 6 16
MATTHEW KASHIMA 7 14
Allister Blampied 8 13
Collin Galasso 9 12
Jonathan Berrien 10 11
Phil Shwartz 11 10
ANDREW BLOSS 12 9
Janis Dubra 13 8
Patrick Whitehead 14 7
James Ambrose 15 6
Dane Bowker 16 5
Sage Loitfellner 17 4
Ronald Dick 18 3
Jake Vitaliano 19 2
Joseph Bongart 20 1
Sean Kirkpatrick DNF
Dave Hargrave DNF
Christopher McLachlan DNF

C Senior 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Carney 1 25
Jan Fiedler 2 23
Glenn Erb 3 22
Ed Chouchane 4 20
Robert Freeman 5 18
ISTVAN CSERMAK 6 16
Eric Jacobson 7 14
JAMES NEITHARDT 8 13
Wilfredo Rodriguez 9 12
SAMUEL SINIAVSKY 10 11
John Farrell 11 10
Mitchell Walker 12 9
Jeff Westbrook 13 8
Morgan Jones 14 7
Donavan Ludwig 15 6
Nathan Copan 16 5
Frank Ayd 17 4
MICHAEL SHAW 18 3
Scott Bassett 19 2
Keith McQueen 20 1
Dencil Sanchez 21 1
Remigio Sanchez DNF
Kyle Meiser DNF
Stan Mankovich DNF
William Pulliam DNF
Joseph Sarafinko DNF
John Chuma DNF
FREDERICK TRUNCALE DNF
Luigi Colella DNF

C Super Sr 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
George Altland 1 25
ROBERT ARTIBANI 2 23
David Bye 3 22
Thomas Brennan 4 20
David Decker 5 18
Kevin Sorce 6 16
Joseph Favara 7 14
GARY VITALIANO 8 13
J CHRIS MANFRIN 9 12
Robert Dekowski 10 11
JEFF FELTER 11 10
Tim Gooding 12 9
Anthony Consorte 13 8
Al Santelli 14 7
Mete Basakinci DNF
Thatcher Simpson DNF
Marc Battaglia DNF
Jeffrey Stough DNF
William Herder DNF
Gary Gray DNF

C VET 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC WOEHR 1 35
James Moore 2 30
Anthony Ciaccia 3 25
Ryan Pfluger 4 22
Christopher Prais 5 21
Cody Stewart 6 20
Zach Drexler 7 19
Tomas Villegas 8 18
Daniel Stapleton 9 17
Colin David 10 16
Wesley Mancias 11 15
Corey Kline 12 14
Jason Randell 13 13
Michael Hockin 14 12
Jeffrey Kiniery 15 11
Michael Mendez 16 10
Philip Ackler 17 9
Michael Thomsen 18 8
RUDRAM DAS 19 7
Jessie Goehring 20 6
Timothy Carney 21 5
Adrian Hackett 22 4
Colin Quirin 23 3
Scott Goodwin 24 2
Deivid Ramos 25 1
Marc Nester 26
Brian Berg 27
Justin Carl 28
CHAD BAILEY 29
Adam Johnson 30
Jhoel Moscoso DNF
Socrates Castillo DNF
Clint Coblentz DNF
Thomas Malone DNF
Sean Donohue DNF
Luke Weltman DNF
Carlos Rossi DNF

GOLDEN 70+

Racer Overall Finish
DONALD KIRKPATRICK 1
Peter Parlett 2
Rocco Spano 3
Gerard Dugan DNF

Legends 80+

Racer Overall Finish
Charles Stapleford 1

MASTERS 60+

Racer Overall Finish
CHRIS FAHAN 1
Russell Newlen 2
ARTHUR WILSON 3
SCOTT WOLCOTT 4
Daniel Compton 5
Michael Failla 6
Craig Copeland 7
W PAUL SCANLIN 8
David Osullivan 9
David Corkum 10
PIERRE BAREIL 11
Michael Walters 12
HENRY DRUMMOND 13
WILLIAM COSSMAN 14
William Rymon 15
RICHARD WENTZEL 16
Wayne Rochkind 17
DAVID SCHEUMEISTER DNF
BILL ATHERHOLT DNF
PETE BROUWER DNF

Women

Racer Overall Finish
Heather Meily 1
Kendal Mazzetta 2
Liz Kiniery 3
Molly Felter 4
Amanda Lipick 5
Jennifer Houghton 6
Kathryn Bareil 7
Nicole Maniez 8
Rebekah Lehman DNF
Performance Timing