20+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Emmons 1
Drake Fairfield 2

201-Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Lucas Roberts 1 16
Jhak Walker 2 14
Levi Riggs 3 12
Reed Eggum 4 10
Daniel Batz 5 8
Michael Degonia 6 6
Donald Rohde 7 4

30+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Walker 1 16
Jaramie Brown 2 14
Eric Tjelmeland 3 12
Derek Heisler 4 10
Mateusz Denslaw 5 8
Ryan Duff 6 6

30+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Mroczkowski 1 20
Justin Long 2 18
Jeff Nelson 3 16
David Emmons 4 14
JUSTIN REDELL 5 13
Josh Dorr 6 12
J Broc Marfell 7 11
RAMIE FOX 8 10
STEVEN KACZMAROWSKI 9 9
NATE SEFTON 10 8
MATTHEW SATHER 11 7
Casey Shatters 12 6
Derek Thomas 13 5
MIKE BARNEY 14 4

30+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRANDON LEVASSEUR 1 16
Patrick Dillon 2 14
Adam Dmpry 3 12
JOHN CARLSEN 4 10

40+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Lee Lankutis 1 16
Ryan McCoy 2 14
Greg Steffes 3 12
RANDY SOUTHARD 4 10
KEVAN ZINI 5 8
Zachary Park 6 6
THOMAS BURTLE 7 4
STEVE MARSH 8 2

40+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATT BOSMA 1 16
Ben Eggum 2 14
Andrew Antonio 3 12
John Valek 4 10
Timothy Slamans 5 8

40+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KERRY MOSSMAN 1
Rafal Widawski 2

50+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
STEVE VANDENBOOGART 1 16
JAY HALL 2 14
Carl Jahns 3 12
Matt Reynolds 4 10
Bryan Nebel 5 8
ROBERT MARFELL 6 6
Jeff Kallemeyn 7 4

50+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
GREG HUNT 1 16
Michael White 2 14
DANIEL KICKBUSCH 3 12
Joel Huggins 4 10
Jeff Olenburg 5 8

50cc Jr

Racer Overall Finish
Wyatt Johnson 1
Kellon Drone 2
Cassie Fairfield 3
Jhenner Walker 4

50cc Sr

Racer Overall Finish
Cooper Duff 1
Travis Lentz 2
Beau Garetson 3

60+

Racer Overall Finish
Jeff Fredette 1
Rick Mahrt 2
Renald Renny Biesboer 3
RICHARD KACZMAROWSKI 4

65 Beginner

Racer Overall Finish
Austin Burns 1
Travis Lentz 2
Ashten Tritsch 3
Cooper Duff 4
Scott Creagan, Jr 5

65cc

Racer Overall Finish
Evan Jewett 1
Walker Garetson 2
Boede Wallner 3
Ethan Fox 4
Tyler Lentz 5

85CC

Racer Overall Finish
Jhak Walker 1
Reece Doerr 2
Rex Valek 3
Reid Amerling 4
Blayde Wallner 5
Silas Wolf 6
Regan Doerr 7
Zachary Duff 8

98-200 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Elijah Berryman 1 16
Camden Thomas 2 14
Katie Redell 3 12
Colin Halloran 4 10
Danial Debarge 5 8
Mike Stamate 6 6
Autumn Torres 7 4

98-Open A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
AARON FAHRER 1 20
Jarred Hall 2 18
JEFFREY KAYLOR 3 16
Dustin McDonald 4 14
Rylan Frankford 5 13
Heath Drone 6 12
Samuel Wolf 7 11
Kevin Pezold 8 10
MIKE POST 9 9
TYLER DWYER 10 8
Cole Nebel 11 7
Craig Walch 12 6
Scott Rohlfing 13 5

98-Open B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brent Hanke 1 20
Michael Burtle 2 18
Collin Kedzie 3 16
Patrick Mullarkey 4 14
Kevin Halloran 5 13
Ben Bradford 6 12
Jared Brereton 7 11
Brett Biesboer 8 10
Ellen Herrington 9 9
Jhadyn Walker 10 8

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TANNER WHIPPLE 1 16
Blake Ryan 2 14
COREY PARLIN 3 12
Jd Fribl 4 10
Ryan Moss 5 8
TYLER VORE 6 6
CHUCK GARETSON 7 4

Super Mini

Racer Overall Finish
Travis Bloyer 1
Anthony Walsh 2
Alexzander McCann 3

Women

Racer Overall Finish
Riley Walters 1
Katie Redell 2
Missy Norton 3
NIKKI DIXON 4
Alison Lentz 5
Performance Timing