15-29C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Heath Bidwell 1 16
Kurtis Geiger 2 14
Andrew Richards 3 12
Robert Brendsel 4 10

200A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACOB MCMANIS 1 16
JACK VANOVER 2 14
Nicholas Devito 3 12
ROBERT HEINZERLING 4 10
Shane Sims 5 8

200B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aaron Chaney 1 16
Zachery Miles 2 14
Ty Miles 3 12
Jon Soummers 4 10
SCOTT MEEKS 5 8

250A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eli Cradlebaugh 1 16
Jesse Coe 2 14
Darren Bigley 3 12
Rebecca Sheets 4 10
JOE UHRIG 5 8
AUSTIN BAKER 6 6
DYLAN STEVENS 7 4
Jeff Hill 8 2

250B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Josh Corwin 1 16
Sean Majo 2 14
Michael Hixson 3 12
Kyle Cattarin 4 10
Chris Moore 5 8
ZACHARY SWYERS 6 6
JONATHAN HAGERTY 7 4
CLAY SWYERS 8 2

30+A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Mead 1 16
Michael Jolly 2 14
JOHN MELE 3 12
Grant Smith 4 10
Criag Hormel 5 8
John Bittner 6 6
Greg Hudepohl 7 4

30+B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANTHONY EDGAR 1 16
Randy Santina 2 14
Shawn Werner 3 12
BART KASLER 4 10
James Copsey 5 8
Tyler Vaughn 6 6
Jason Adkins 7 4
Cy Banovsky 8 2

30+C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mitchell Harwood 1 20
DOUG LYONS 2 18
ALEXANDER DOUGLAS 3 16
ROBERT BATES 4 14
Tom Stone 5 13
Buck Banovsky 6 12
Nick Hensley 7 11
Andy Vance 8 10
DONALD MACE 9 9
WALTER SCHUMACHER 10 8
KEVIN DOHERTY 11 7
Kent Trout 12 6
Robert Hudepohl 13 5
Robert Tanner 14 4

40+A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN GRIMM 1 16
TROY STANLEY 2 14
COLIN KLIER 3 12
JASON COUCH 4 10
Michael Workman 5 8
JEREMY DEXTER 6 6
Wesley Brendsel 7 4

40+B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Gilbert 1 20
Kory Young 2 18
KENNY HOYLE 3 16
SHAWN HOLLEY 4 14
Ed Steele 5 13
CHAD JARVIS 6 12
Richard Schultheis 7 11
John Miles 8 10
SHAWN MATHIA 9 9
KEVIN FREEMAN 10 8
HEATH BOEDEKER 11 7

50+A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jon Lockhart 1 20
Clark Munger 2 18
TOM FINELLO 3 16
Thomas Dotson 4 14
DOUGLASS RINEHART 5 13
Mark Pendeville 6 12
Scott Smith 7 11
JAMIE HANSEN 8 10
Mitchel Peters 9 9
Scott Klamfoth 10 8

50+B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Copsey 1 16
Trent Woolmaker 2 14
Matthew Archer 3 12
Larry Weese 4 10
Mike Erdman 5 8
Jim Douglas 6 6
Ken Wolf 7 4
Daniel Kidwell 8 2
Bill Boyd 9 1

60+A/B

Racer Overall Finish
Marty Thacker 1
Donald Bigley 2
Carl Altier 3
Mark Lederle 4
Terry Flynn 5
JACK TRACE 6
Alan Gale 7
JOHN MELE 8

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACH KLAMFOTH 1 16
BILLY WEAVER 2 14
Ryan Slopko 3 12
Robbie Jenks 4 10
Josh Kellough 5 8
Chris Sturman 6 6

OPENA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathan Bidwell 1 16
Nick Corwin 2 14
Joseph Geyer 3 12
ZACH DOTSON 4 10

OPENB

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JUSTIN DORSEY 1 16
Stephen Peters 2 14
Dayvd Hand 3 12
Joseph Beck 4 10

VINTAGE

Racer Overall Finish
Trevor Kline 1
Scott Price 2
Mike Cluse 3

WOMEN

Racer Overall Finish
Elizabeth Allen 1
Rae Gandolf 2
Mallory Wolanski 3
Performance Timing