A 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael McGee 1 16
NOAH KOELLER 2 14
BRIAN GLENN 3 12
Steven Marshall 4 10
Eric Seigle 5 8
John Penny 6 6
Travis McCall 7 4
TY EVANS DNF
George Hauser DNF

A 98-200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Albert Santelli 1
John Castaldi 2

A Open 251+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Fioravanti 1 20
BRADLEY BERNET 2 18
RYAN KAZA 3 16
Josh Whitehead 4 14
Marvin Scanland 5 13
Chris Smith 6 12
Thomas Kiritsis 7 11
Matthew Ruby 8 10
Kyle Pixley 9 9
AUSTIN ZINK DNF

A Senior 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gabe Goodman 1 16
Donald Joy II 2 14
AARON CREE 3 12
MATT TIMMERMAN 4 10
JEREMY BURTON 5 8
DANIEL CONWAY 6 6
Justin Lipick DNF

A Senior 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TOM COX 1 20
CHUCK STAPLEFORD 2 18
CRAIG SHENIGO 3 16
Stephen Green 4 14
ROBERT TROUT 5 13
Karl Wills 6 12
David Barnes 7 11
Alan Mason 8 10
Michael Sigety DNF
KENNETH ZABROSKI DNF

A Super Sr 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROBERT MOHN 1 20
Robert Green 2 18
Arthur Downs 3 16
Pat Emmons 4 14
ROBERT ALDAKIMOV 5 13
RONALD DE CARO 6 12
TIM SOUDER 7 11
Scott Grear 8 10
Jeff Layhew 9 9
Don Davis 10 8
STEPHEN CHAPKOVICH 11 7
David McCall 12 6
MICHAEL DEMOS 13 5
Joseph Winkler DNF
Sam Walls DNF

A Super Sr 55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Oakley 1 20
CHARLES SULLIVAN 2 18
ERIC KOELLER 3 16
JOHN WHITE 4 14
DEAN SPENCER 5 13
Robert Failmezger 6 12
M Shawn Bohanon 7 11
Anthony Sutton 8 10
Nick Sotiropoulos 9 9
Dennis Whitely DNF

A Vet 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Christoffer Stonebrink 1 20
Dale Sweigart 2 18
Chris Silverman 3 16
Colin Danek 4 14
JUSTIN BEERS 5 13
Josh Demichiel 6 12
DUSTIN CONNER 7 11
Steve Jones 8 10
JAMES MORRIS 9 9
Jonathan Breitegan 10 8
Lissa Arsenault 11 7

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JARRETT MOHN 1 16
Brian Maco 2 14
Robert Lapinski 3 12
JOHN OECHSLE 4 10
Andrew Failmezger 5 8
Sean Koeller 6 6
DREW EVANS 7 4
Mark Schleeweis 8 2
Michael Panetta 9 1

B 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Close 1 20
Rory Van Der Steur 2 18
Cody Coleman 3 16
Will Sernyak 4 14
Nicholas Conte 5 13
Daniel Boyle 6 12
Cody Lipick 7 11
NEIL NEWCOMB 8 10
Jose Hernandez 9 9
WILLIAM GUCHONE 10 8
Christian Winkler DNF

B 98-200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wyatt Koeller 1 16
JOEY CASTALDI 2 14
TOMMY CASTALDI 3 12
Steven Plake 4 10

B Open 251+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matt McGonigal 1 16
Kris Bizzari 2 14
KENNETH WADLE 3 12
Darius Ham 4 10
Wesley Hider DNF

B Senior 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dwayne Whittaker 1 16
Nate Meily 2 14
Adam Tischer 3 12
Chad Berwaldt 4 10
Richard Conte 5 8
MARK JOHNSTON 6 6
VANCE DRAGHI 7 4
Daniel Cleveland 8 2
Leonard Jaskewicz 9 1

B Senior 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Jensen 1 20
BRIAN FROST 2 18
Brett Bavisotto 3 16
Dennis Knapp 4 14
Jeffry Brown 5 13
Phillip Miller 6 12
Brian Canfield 7 11
DAVID SYNESAEL 8 10
Don Mosher 9 9
AARON KALISHER 10 8
Rick Dennison 11 7
Benjamin Frecon 12 6

B Super Sr 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Boss 1 20
Michael Brown 2 18
Paul Williams 3 16
Grant Ferreira 4 14
MIKE FILIDIS 5 13
Jeffrey Hunrath 6 12
Jerry Bulman 7 11
TIMOTHY FLYNN 8 10
Garry Wilburn 9 9
James Geise 10 8
James Dempsey 11 7
ANDREW AUGUST DNF

B Super Sr 55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
D SCOTT DANNER 1 16
JOHN DANEK 2 14
Eric Endriss 3 12
MIKE MELESKI 4 10
KENNETH HAM 5 8
CHRIS KELLY 6 6
JOSEPH EPPERSON 7 4
Patricia Blair 8 2
Robert O'Neill 9 1

B Vet 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Grzegorz Wnorowski 1 20
Brad Whitehead 2 18
Thomas Palermo 3 16
Joseph Brown 4 14
Kevin Clark 5 13
Scott Sutton 6 12
Michael Trezza 7 11
Andrew Geise 8 10
Taylor Bashore 9 9
Vinny Tomich DNF

C 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carl Shaffer 1 16
Juan Portes 2 14
Seth Vandermeer 3 12
Michael Ofsanko 4 10
Shawn St Amand 5 8
Lee Goodale 6 6
Nicolas Torres DNF

C 98-200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andy Dynda 1 16
Tyler Oechsle 2 14
Kui He 3 12
Cameron Parker 4 10
Steven Ronald 5 8
Owen August DNF

C Open 251+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cooper Davis 1 16
Kyle Greulich 2 14
Jose Lozada 3 12
Patrick Mullen 4 10
Michael Houser 5 8
Patrick Whitehead 6 6

C Senior 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cristian Estrella 1 20
Brendan Weiner 2 18
Dario Cubric 3 16
Todd Albrecht 4 14
Peter Alexeev 5 13
KARL HEWIG 6 12
Eilon Paz 7 11
Michael Pratka 8 10
Steve Silvers 9 9
Donald Kinsey 10 8
Bryon Ivett 11 7
DANIEL CARRUTHERS 12 6
ERIC LEMKE 13 5
JAMES NEITHARDT DNF

C Super Sr 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Elston 1 16
Richard Zink 2 14
Robert Litwin 3 12
David Decker 4 10
Ronald Miller 5 8
Vincent Favorito 6 6
Kevin Fisher 7 4
ED Ross 8 2
Mete Basakinci DNF

C Vet 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Luke Kelly 1 20
Matthew Conner 2 18
Kyle Dynda 3 16
Nicholas Robinson 4 14
Ryan Pfluger 5 13
Richard Good 6 12
JOHN ABER 7 11
Justin Carl 8 10
Ryan Fogarty 9 9
CHRISTOPHER SONDGERATH DNF

Golden 70+

Racer Overall Finish
JOHN LAFFERTY 1
Charles Stapleford 2

Legends 80+

Racer Overall Finish
ROBERT HOOVER 1

Masters 60+

Racer Overall Finish
E CLIFF TENNEY 1
Daniel Compton 2
PATRICK RUNEARE 3
Michael Walters 4
WILLIAM URE 5
John Frackelton 6
David Corkum 7
Alan Mason 8
JACK LEWIS 9
MICHAEL LARRY 10
Joseph Mangiafesto 11
JAMES BREITEGAN 12
Keith Barrow 13
ED HEWIG 14

WOMEN

Racer Overall Finish
Minnie Hansen 1
Kelli Silvers 2
Violette Arsenault 3
Heather Meily 4
Amanda Lipick 5
Madalyn Mallow DNF
JASMINE MARCUCCI DNF
Performance Timing