A 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
George Hauser 1 16
BRIAN GLENN 2 14
NOAH KOELLER 3 12
TY EVANS 4 10
Benjamin Shughart 5 8
John Penny 6 6
Jason Lawrence 7 4

A 98-200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dalton Bloom 1 16
Dieter Holman 2 14
Albert Santelli 3 12

A Open 251+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Marvin Scanland 1 16
Dustin Baarck 2 14
Chris Smith 3 12
Thomas Kiritsis 4 10
Richard Taylor DNF

A Senior 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAMES WRIGHT 1 16
Brian Williams 2 14
Donald Joy II 3 12
AARON CREE DNF
Michael Marro DNF
PETER WRIGHT DNF

A Senior 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Sigety 1 16
ROB HERTZ 2 14
ROBERT TROUT 3 12
CHUCK STAPLEFORD 4 10
Stephen Green 5 8
KENNETH ZABROSKI 6 6
Karl Wills 7 4

A Super Sr 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Arthur Downs 1 16
TIM SOUDER 2 14
TED DISS 3 12
MICHAEL DEMOS 4 10
ROBERT ALDAKIMOV 5 8
Mark Fischer 6 6
Joseph Winkler 7 4
JAY DEAN 8 2
JOEY WALLACE DNF

A Super Sr 55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN WHITE 1 16
Anthony Sutton 2 14
ERIC KOELLER DNF

A Vet 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW TSAKANIKAS 1 20
Chris Silverman 2 18
DAVID SZYMANSKY 3 16
David Dalmasso 4 14
NATHAN JOSEPH 5 13
Josh Demichiel 6 12
Jonathan Breitegan 7 11
Jason Thompson 8 10
DAVID GLENN 9 9
JAMES MORRIS 10 8
Michael Bachman 11 7
Lissa Arsenault 12 6
Wayne Headley DNF

B 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
COLE MARTIN 1 20
Matthew Close 2 18
Logan Wellema 3 16
Nicholas Conte 4 14
Christian Winkler 5 13
RJ MONKO 6 12
Daniel Boyle 7 11
Jose Hernandez 8 10
NEIL NEWCOMB DNF
John McGeoy DNF

B 98-200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wyatt Koeller 1
Robert Hunter 2

B Open 251+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ivan Tulala 1 16
Curtis Weir 2 14
Eric Mushock 3 12
Brett Weiser 4 10
Kris Bizzari 5 8
Tomasz Szczachor 6 6
Everson Braganca 7 4
Michael Sweigart DNF

B Senior 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dwayne Whittaker 1 16
Nate Meily 2 14
Leonard Jaskewicz 3 12
Richard Conte 4 10
Joshua Mitchell 5 8
Jaime Hernandez 6 6
Jason Young 7 4
KOREY WHITE DNF

B Senior 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Rick Stoltzfus 1 16
Brian Canfield 2 14
ROBERT MONKO 3 12
John Yantek DNF
Benjamin Frecon DNF

B Super Sr 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Boss 1 16
Grant Ferreira 2 14
MIKE FILIDIS 3 12
OVED KIRAT 4 10
TIMOTHY FLYNN 5 8

B Super Sr 55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bob Logan 1 16
JAMES MCGEE 2 14
Eric Mininsohn DNF
George Monarque DNF
Michael Failla DNF

B Vet 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Grzegorz Wnorowski 1 20
Thomas Palermo 2 18
Kevin Clark 3 16
JAMES STEWART 4 14
Richard Bates 5 13
Taylor Bashore 6 12
Vinny Tomich 7 11
Joel Coronado DNF
Larry Newcomb DNF
Bill Folmar DNF

C 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Phil Pieretti 1 20
Ethan Wagner 2 18
Nicolas Torres 3 16
John Earlin 4 14
Jairo Batista 5 13
Simon Wagner 6 12
Shawn St Amand 7 11
Wyatt Taylor 8 10
Nicholas Roy 9 9
Jacob Dum DNF
Dalton Danglovitch DNF
Norberto Moscoso DNF
Christian Abreu DNF

C 98-200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DYLAN DEVICO DNF
Cesar Molina DNF

C Open 251+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eric Bates 1 20
Luis Collado 2 18
JACEK SZCZACHOR 3 16
Steven Gossage 4 14
BRANDON WOOLF 5 13
Donald Shinn 6 12
Brian Abreu 7 11
Zach Drexler 8 10
Brian Marshall 9 9
Jonathan Talley 10 8
Tyler Larry 11 7
TEAGEN BUKOWSKI 12 6
Eric Rodinsky 13 5
Derek Porcino 14 4
Michael Houser 15 3
TREVOR CHESNA DNF

C Senior 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tim Raysor 1 20
ANTHONY NEYHARD 2 18
RAY HENCH 3 16
Cristian Estrella 4 14
Jeff Lorber 5 13
Vicente Abreu 6 12
Michael Pratka 7 11
Peter Alexeev 8 10
Ilya Saltykov DNF
John Beede DNF

C Super Sr 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
George Altland 1 16
Robert Litwin 2 14
Jeremy Condie 3 12
David Salmen DNF
Michael Lafata DNF
JEFFREY KEAGEL DNF
ALEX PEREZ DNF

C Vet 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Luke Kelly 1 16
Tyler Templeton 2 14
Richard Good 3 12
Matthew Conner 4 10
Wesley Mancias DNF
Reed Berinato DNF

Golden 70+

Racer Overall Finish
Charles Stapleford 1
JOHN LAFFERTY 2

Masters 60+

Racer Overall Finish
CHRIS FAHAN 1
Russell Newlen 2
E CLIFF TENNEY 3

Women

Racer Overall Finish
Violette Arsenault 1
Kelli Silvers 2
Performance Timing